National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

34818621 procurement of fasteners forntpc barh and lara procurement of fasteners for ntpc barh and lara , screw,hex,ms,is1363,mc,blk,10mm,40mm , ms.hex head screw (f/t) 20 x 50 mm , screw,hex,ms,is1363,mc,blk,m20,50mm , m.s.hex head bolt with nut m20 x 100 mm , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m24x80 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 24x120mm , hex nut is 1363 (part 3) iso 4034 m10 5 , nut,hex,stl,is1363 5,m12 , hex nut is 1363 (part 3) iso 4034 m20 4 , nut,hex,stl,is1363 4,m24 , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967: m10 , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m20 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:24mm , scw hex ms is:1363/:crs:10x100mm , scw hex ms is:1363/:crs:12x60mm , screw hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m12x80 , ms bolt hex hd:is :1363:m 12 x 100 , scw hex ms is:1363/:crs:16x40mm , screw,hex,ms,is1363,mc,blk,16mm,60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m12x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x80mm , m20x80 ms black hex.head bolt with nut , ms plain washer size 24 mm, , washer spring plain type a 1s:3063 10mm , washer,spr,gi,is3063,12mm , washer,spr,gi,is3063,16mm , washer spring plain type a 1s:3063 20mm , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 forgd:mf:10x40 , h t hex screw (f/t) 10 x 60 mm , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 forgd:mf:10x80 , scr hex. hdis:1364 p.c. 10.9 m 20x100 , screw,hex,hts,is1364 10.9,mc,m12,60mm , ht hex head bolt,is:1364 pc 8.8 12x120mm , bolt,hex,hts,is1364 8.8,mc,ht,m16,60mm , bolt,hex,hts,is1364 8.8,mc,m16,110mm , screw,hex,hts,is1364 8.8,mc,m20,80mm , bolt,hex,hts,is1364,m24,80mm , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 forgd:mc:24x120 , hex nut is 1364 (part 3) iso 4032 m10 8 , hex nut is 1364 (part 3) iso 4032 m12 8 , nut,hex,stl,is1364 8,m16 , hex nut is 1364 (part 3) iso 4032 m20 8 , hex nut is 1364 (part 3) iso 4032 m24 8 , washer, h.t.plain, is : 6649 size:10mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 m16mm. , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m24mm , bolt,hex,ms,is1363 4.6,mc,ft,m12 , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:blk mc:m16x40mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 6x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m10x25mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m10x30mm , screw,hex,is2269 12.9,mc,ft,12mm,40mm , socket head cap screw 12.9 f/th 12x60mm , screw,hex,is2269 12.9,mc,ft,10mm,30mm , h.t.socket head cap screw f/t 8x30 , socket head cap screw m16 x 60mm 12.9 , bolt,hex,ms,is1364 4.6,galv,mf,m8,30mm , socket head cap screw m8 x 40mm. , ht hex socket hd cap screw pc12.9 m16x80 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:8x30mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:8x50mm , ht bolt: pc8.8 blk, mc: m10 x 30 , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt/nut m10x50mm is 1364 , ht bolt: is1364,pc 8.8 black,mc,m10 x 80 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:12x40mm , ht hex head nut: pc 8.8,dia 8mm,mc,black , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364,pc10,blk:mc:m20 , ht nut:is1364,pc 10 blk:mf:m 24mm , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 8.8 m12x60 f/th , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x60 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x80 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , bolt:pc8.8 cldforg:mf:m16x150 , bolt hex hd ht:m20x60 pc10.9 mc is:1364 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x80 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m20x100 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x120 , bolt:pc10.9 coldforg:mc:m24x130 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x100 , ht hex hd bolt(h/t)8.8 m24x150 , spring washer:is6735:16.0mm/ 5/8 , ht spring washer is:6735 m20 , m24 spring washer is:3063 type a , ht spring washeris 6735 size: m30. , cap screw soc hd is 1364 12.9 m8x50 , cap screwcsk m 10 x 40 , socket head (allen) cap screw m 12 x 50 , ss allen head bolt size:m8x50mm f/th , allen head bolt is 1364 m10x70 , allen head bolt m12 x 75 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m12x80mm , hexsoc cap screw is:2269:12.9 mc m12x100 , bolt ht hex hd p.c 10.9 m30x180 mm f/th , csk screw &nut ss 316 m10x80 is1367 gra4 , cskscrew with nut,ss 316, m12x80 , csk socket head screw 12.9 m16 x 80mm , stud type b is:1862 pc 4.6 m12x80mm , stud ferrous is1862 p.c.8.8 m16x100 , ms. plain washer is 2016 1967 m 8 mm , ms plain washer size 10 mm, , ms plain washer size 12mm, , washer: is:5370, ms, m14 , washer: is:5370, ms, m16/ 5/8 , washer: is:5370, ms, 18mm , ms plain washer size 20 mm, , ms plain washer size 24 mm, , washer: is:5370, ms, m30 , ms.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m36 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m10x40mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mf:m10x60 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m12x40mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364/4.8:mc:m12x60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364/p.c 4.6:mc:m16x60 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m20x80...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

34624364 procurement of ms fastener for ntpc barh lara and baranui , ms bolt with nut & washer;is1363;m 6x40 , hex screws m6 x 50 is1363 4.6(part 2) , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 6x80mm , ms hex. bolt & nut,6x100,pc:4.6,mc half , screw,hex,ms,is1363 4.6,mc,blk,8mm,25mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 8x40mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 8x70mm , scw hex ms is:1363/:crs:8x100mm , hex screws m10 x 30 4.6 is 1363 (part 2) , ms screw:is1363pc4.6 blk:mc:m10x60 , ms hex bolt &nut,pc:4.6,10x80mm,msc half , scw hex ms is:1363/:crs:10x100mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 10x25mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m10x20mm , ms head srew full thread m12 x 40 x 1.75 , scw hex ms is:1363/:crs:12x60mm , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 12x80mm , hex screws m12 x 100 4.6 is 1363(part 2) , screw,hex,ms,is1363,mc,blk,16mm,60mm , ms hex hd screw black 4.6 mc m16x80 , hex screw m16 x 100 4.6 is 1363 (part 2) , screw,hex,ms,is1363,mc,ft,blk,16mm,120mm , scw hex ms is:1363/:crs:16x40mm , screw,hex,ms,is1363,mc,blk,m20,50mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 20x80mm , hex screw m20 x 100 4.6 is1363 (part 2) , hex.hd.screw is:1363 p 4.6 m20x120 , ms plain washer size 6mm, , ms plain washer size 8 mm, , ms plain washer size 10 mm, , ms plain washer size 12mm, , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 16x50mm , ms plain washer size 20 mm, , washr pln is2016:machin:m.s.:24mm , hex hd nut 10mm ms mc is:1363/bs:916 4.6 , hex hd nut 16mm ms mc is:1363/bs:916 4.6 , hex nut: ms,is:1364,pc 4.8,mc, m20 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m10x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m10x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m12x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m12x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m16x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m16x100 , m8 hex nut, mtl : ss aisi 304 , m10 nut material: ss 304 , m12 hex nut, mtl : ss aisi 304 , nut hex head ss: aisi:304,mc,m16 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:6x30mm , m8x40 htbolt with washer & nut , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x50 mm is 1364:. , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:12x60mm , ht bolt forged hex hd& rolle thrd m12x80 , ht bolt: is:1364,pc8.8 blk,mc,16x80mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:20x80mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 cldforg:mc:10x40mm , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 6mm , ht nut:is1364,pc 8 blk:mc:m 24mm , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m6x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x40 , ms.plain washer is 2016 1967 size m 6 mm , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967: m10 , plain washer m 12 , plain washer m 16 , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m20 , washr pln is2016:machin:m.s.:24mm , washer: machind, ss aisi:316, 8mm , m10 ss washer plain aisi316 , washr pln is2016:machin:ss(aisi316):12mm , spring washer: is3063 type a,ss, 8.0mm , spring washer: is3063 typ a,ss,10mm/3/8 , spring washer is:3063 double coil m12 , spring washer: is3063 typ a,ss,16.0mm , spring washer,sprng stl is3063 a,6mm/1/4 , steel single coil spring washer sq,5/16 , spring washer:is3063 typ a:20.0mm , bolt,hex,hts,is1364,blk,mc,m12,50mm , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm,pc 8.8,mc,blak , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x100 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , bolt,hex,hts,is1364 10.9,blk,mf,m16,35mm , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,16x80mm , ms plain washer size 16 mm, , bolt,hex,hts,is1364 10.9,mc,m39,240mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:m39x250 , bolt ht hex m20x50:is 1364 pt. i:gr.8.8: , plain washer: is:2016, machind, as, m12 , spring washer:is :3063 type b:16mm/5/8 , ht spring washer is:6735 m20 , nut hex. head ht is:1364 pc 10 size:m12 , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric threadm24 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m10x50mm , hexhead bolt,nut,washr m16x60 is1364 grc , bolt ht hex hd, p.c.8.8, m24x70mm f/th , hex head ht bolt f/th pc 8.8 size:m20x90 , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8.8;m16x60 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x60mm , h.t. hex nut size m10, prop cls 8.8, is: , ms plain washer size 10 mm, , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x50 , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:20x120mm , ht nut:is1364,pc10,blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364,pc10.9,blk:mf:m16 , socket head cap screw m8 x 40mm. , ht nut hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8, 39mm , socket head (allen) cap screw m 12 x 80 , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 8.8 m12x60 f/th , h.t plain washer is 6649 m16mm. , spring washer, is:3063 bm12 , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 30mm , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia36 mm , washer,pl,machined,as,is2016,36mm , washer,spr,spr stl,is6735,39mm...

Maa Mahamaya Cooperative Sugar Factory Limited - Chhattisgarh

34610730 1439 04 generalengineering and manufacturing items purchase ( not auhtorised ) second tender 1 puc t connector for 8mm puc make janatics 2 fluke 17b+ digital multimeter, ( 4404231 ) havving rang of ma, vdc, a, continuity make fluke 3 smart transmitter ( flow stem flow ) output hert@4 to 20 ma, supply i / p 24vdc, serial no 00416368, max working power 3626psi / 250bar , model i2051cd3ao2a1ah2, bm 504de04 cal 0 to 7500 mmh2o make rosemount 4 température gauge range 0 to 250, °c connection size 1 probe lenth 18 dia 10 mm dail size 6 b make waree 5 butterfly valve with complit set ( duble acting pneumatic valve , solenoide valve , ac coil , with on / off indication & limit switch ) valve size 12 or 10 make aira 6 o ring for pneumatic ( duble acting valve ) model 115da or 125da make stafford 7 solenoid valve with coil comiitset model no.4v310 088 make janatic / rotex 8 solenoide valve with coil completeset model no. 51404 sbm6 make janatics / rotex 9 double acting solenoide valve with coil complete set model no. 413 6 2g make janatics / rotex 10 copper sheet size 3mm thiknes, 1meter*1metet 11 rtd with inbulid temperature transmitter type pt100 range o to 300°c, o / p 4 to 20 ma, thermocouple probe lenth 27imch od 6mm, connection thred size 32mm make waree 12 pressure gauge dial size 4 range 10kg make waree 13 pressure gauge dial size 4 range 16 kg make waree 14 rose mount temperature transmitter for turbine blade steam temperature model no. yta110, range 0 to 400°c serial no.c2h10168826 ( f9165nl ) make rosemount 15 rose mount temperature transmitter for mainsteam temperature model yta110, range 600°c serial no.c2h710167826 make rosemount 16 smart pressure transmitter ( 7kg. pressure ) celibrated range 100 to 15000kps ( max working pressure 300kpi ) serial no.app3200 313268, app3200g4m11ko1as1 m1 make autrol 17 smart pressure transmitter ( 1.5kg. pressure ) celibrated range 0 to 2 kgfcm 2 serial no. eja530e make yokogawa 18 température transmettre range o zo 600°c supply 24vdc, i / p for thermocouple, o / p 4 to 20 ma make wika / waree 19 tafflon tape size 1 / 2 20 tester ( line ) make taparia 21 pvc tape ( electric tape ) make standard 22 d spanwr set make taparia / everest 23 thermocouple probe lenth 174mm od 9mm id 16mm connecting thred od 26, mm id 18mm make general / waree 24 thermocouple probe lenth 246mm od 15mm id 9mm connecting thred od 21, mm id 18mm make general / waree 25 palier make taparia / everest 26 plc for sugar bagging machine ( with complite set ) 27 hand break lever for centrifugal machine as for sample rotex 28 thermocouple with thermowell for boiler furnesh size length 4feet ( approx ) od21 mm connecting thread 32mm make waree 29 fevi quick make pidilit 30 spring for air pneumatic cylrnder bor size 16mm 31 t.b. with its ( cable connecting ) size 6mm2 750vac make stender company 32 9v battery make duracell 33 9v battery make duracell 34 two core 1sq.mm wire pvc flexibile cable for 230ac supply make hawelles / finolax / rrkable 35 température gaun infraret température range 1000°c make fluke 36 vibration probe with extension cable for turbine make triveni 37 battery for online ups ( using for industry ) 42 ah , 12vdc dry cell make amaron / exide 38 spring length 120mm, od 38mm, id 30mm, thiknes 4mm 39 programable controler for sugar bagging panel i / p = 24vdc, o / p =24vdc , max 400ma ( fatek kvson ) make fatek kvson ) 40 lecd touch control panel for sugar baging panel model pk2043 30st p1q1 version .9 2.1 oso i / p 24volt dc / 0 4a make fatek kvson ) 41 solenoid valve with coil for ir compressor type 30308 5 2r wno10100541 / 1 / 4 atm 0 10 make rotex 42 ir controler cum display for ir compressor serial no 1011n08 1210 make ingersoll rand 43 ir controler cum display for ir compressor , serial no 1501n01 091 ccn17345224 make ingersoll rand 44 pressure transmitter for ir compressor mbs450060g5815 range pe: 0 200psigpb / mwp:1200psig supply 10 to 30 vdc , 0 / p 4 20ma make ingersoll rand 45 pressur transmitter for ir compressor , irp / n1x12830 serial no 5852043 , rane 0 200 psig , power supply 24vdc , o / p 4 20ma ( span ) make ingersoll rand 46 pressure switch for turbine , model no 6m20102c2k222 rane o.2 2kg / cm^2 , make ( switzer ) make switzer 47 construction of wbm road ( earth scevaning, 40mm and 20mm gitti laying, roaling etc, work standerded shoud be equivalent of pwd ) with all equipment and material 48 construction of 4 meter width rcc road ( earth scevaning, 40mm and 20mm gitti, tmt rod laying, roaling etc, work standerded shoud be equivalent of pwd ) with all equipment and material 49 inter locking bricks laying after laying of sand, cement mixture 2 inch thick with bricks and all material 50 endless food grade conveyor belt size lenth 17.300 meter single, with joint , thickness 4 ply as per sample make continental 51 sugar bin level indicator with instalation and commissioning trail, number for sugar bin make mitshubishi 52 60 meter chimany painting in two colors and stair paing in aluminium paint with paint and all materials paint berger, ashian, rate in each 53 light fitting ( red two nos ) at 60 metre hight chimany with cable wire and all material. rate in each 54 cabin work with aluminium, ply and glass work, with material 55 circlip ( outside ) size 11mm thickness 1mm make standard 56 circlip ( outside ) size 12mm thickness 1mm make standard 57 disc rim, tayar, tube, houjing, bearing, complite set 12ply rating, 7 00 19 mayur plus make mayur plus 58 elevated and under ground belt conveyer from sugar house to last sugar godown, total length 85 meter, width 800mm, with structure and all drive arrengements and starters with erection, commissioning and trial make standard 59 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 kit complete overhaul2545 70240940as01 make ingersoll rand 60 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 rod connecting 32198160 make ingersoll rand 61 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 bush crank pin 30279392 make ingersoll rand 62 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 valve check 30279392 make ingersoll rand 63 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 valve check assambly70498415 make ingersoll rand 64 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 element filter t line 10 micron 32012957 make ingersoll rand 65 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 valve saftey 97048094 make ingersoll rand 66 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 oil contener 5 ltr t30 distinct 70245808 make ingersoll rand 67 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 kit complete overhaul2340 70241922as01 make ingersoll rand 68 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 bush crank pin 30289813 make ingersoll rand 69 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 rod connecting 32004145 make ingersoll rand 70 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 piston pin assembly lp 32295644 kit make ingersoll rand 71 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 cylinder 1.75 hp 32294415 make ingersoll rand 72 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 element filter f line 10 micron 32170979 make ingersoll rand 73 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 switch press for 175 psi 94467818 make ingersoll rand 74 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 gauge pressore 95736922 make ingersoll rand 75 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 valve check 30289920 make ingersoll rand 76 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 gaski for end cover 32293680 make ingersoll rand 77 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 valve saftey 32293680 make ingersoll rand 78 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 oil contener 5 ltr t30 distinct 70245808 make ingersoll rand 79 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 element filter89295976 make ingersoll rand 80 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 element coolent filter 54672654 make ingersoll rand 81 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 element saprator 54749247 make ingersoll rand 82 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 ultra coolant 20 ltr 38459582 make ingersoll rand 83 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 sensor temprature thermistor 22137848 make ingersoll rand 84 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 transducer press 0 225 39853809 make ingersoll rand 85 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 kit thermal valve repaire 22832885 make ingersoll rand 86 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 belt drive poly v 1460pk 12 ( 89265052 ) make ingersoll rand 87 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 pad pre filter 22053722 make ingersoll rand 88 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover frame 30562235 make ingersoll rand 89 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl glass oil level 39137245 make ingersoll rand 90 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl o ring 95098067 make ingersoll rand 91 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl cap brather 30557888 make ingersoll rand 92 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl filter oil 30472161 make ingersoll rand 93 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl bush mbh les 30557557 make ingersoll rand 94 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl pipe with screen for oil suction 94414562 make ingersoll rand 95 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover oil pump 30205280 make ingersoll rand 96 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl spring valve relief 30508741 make ingersoll rand 97 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ball relief valve 95320446 make ingersoll rand 98 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl bush crank pin 30557698 make ingersoll rand 99 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring & spring set 37019734 make ingersoll rand 100 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket packing case 39312962 make ingersoll rand 101 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cylinder esv 19541990 make ingersoll rand 102 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plate port frm end 37118189 make ingersoll rand 103 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket copper washer 30756068 make ingersoll rand 104 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plate port otr end 34339838 make ingersoll rand 105 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl stud 95211892 make ingersoll rand 106 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl stud 95214094 make ingersoll rand 107 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover esv 39486030 make ingersoll rand 108 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket port plate 7x5 39542113 make ingersoll rand 109 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover dist 30562698 make ingersoll rand 110 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring scrapper 54486394 make ingersoll rand 111 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring scrapper 54486402 make ingersoll rand 112 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover vlv inlet esv 39486055 make ingersoll rand 113 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover vlv inlet dish esv 39550017 make ingersoll rand 114 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw cap hex head 95103743 make ingersoll rand 115 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw cap hex 95104147 make ingersoll rand 116 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring piston 7 esv 95215752 make ingersoll rand 117 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring wearing 7 esv 70325063 make ingersoll rand 118 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl nut jam 30565667 make ingersoll rand 119 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl washer lock 31531775 make ingersoll rand 120 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl valve inlet 37020278 make ingersoll rand 121 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl bolt hex head 95002978 make ingersoll rand 122 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl washer spring 95096145 make ingersoll rand 123 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plate seat 17278367 make ingersoll rand 124 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl holder guide 37025491 make ingersoll rand 125 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl guide valve nl 37041324 make ingersoll rand 126 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl channel & spring set 17288119 make ingersoll rand 127 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl bolt hex head 95105466 make ingersoll rand 128 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw, phillips button 31208549 make ingersoll rand 129 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl stop plate 37020393 make ingersoll rand 130 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl o ring 95018164 make ingersoll rand 131 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring piston unldr 30613236 make ingersoll rand 132 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl spring unldr 31163637 make ingersoll rand 133 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plunger unloader 30615751 make ingersoll rand 134 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl valve dishcharge comp 37020336 make ingersoll rand 135 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw cap hex head 95434734 make ingersoll rand 136 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl washer lock 95081873 make ingersoll rand 137 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl stop plate discharge 31206287 make ingersoll rand 138 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plate seat 17278367 make ingersoll rand 139 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw machine 95110763 make ingersoll rand 140 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gauge pressure 70442553 make ingersoll rand 141 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl switch pressure 97071229 make ingersoll rand 142 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl element filter 97072326 make ingersoll rand 143 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl oil lub recip prime 400, 10 ltr pack 70435318 make ingersoll rand 144 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl piston complete 70403928 make ingersoll rand 145 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl rod piston 37891157 make ingersoll rand 146 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl nut piston 37087517 make ingersoll rand 147 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl pulley motor 70330030 make ingersoll rand 148 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl sheave v 37086402 make ingersoll rand 149 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl service charge per day 8 hours make ingersoll rand 150 moter cover de and nde side ( end shild cover ) for boiler feed pump 3 phase sqqire cage , frame no d315 lc, m / c no 295631260001, duty s1, mfg.date f / 2009, de bearing 6317, nde bearing no 6217, kw / hp 200 / 268, rpm 2975, make marathon 151 civil work reparing and construction by bricks of cane yard trake 1x1x3 meter size with material 252 nos trake 152 civil work reparing and plaster work of cane yard trake , 1x1x3 meter size trake, with material 280 no.trake 153 civil work reparingand plaster for cane carrier wal 154 civil work reparingand plaster for cane carrier floor 155 civil plaster work for mill house floor 156 bajaj high mast 35 meter hight complete lighting assembly pull down operating mechanism set right including steel wire rope gearbox etc. dismentling and re erection of high mast by crane, number of 200 watt light fitting 24 nos each 157 civil wall work size 9 inch width with plaster with all material 158 civil wall work size 4 inch width with plaster with all material 159 civil roof slab worke thickness 5 inch 160 civil plaster work thickness of plaster 2 inch 161 supply of sand 162 supply of aggregate ( gitti ) , size 20 mm 163 supply of aggregate ( gitti ) , size 12 mm 164 supply of cement 50 kg bag, make ultratech 165 supply of reinforcement bar ( tmt bar ) 12mm 166 supply of reinforcement bar ( tmt bar ) 16mm 167 supply of reinforcement bar ( tmt bar ) 10mm 168 supply of reinforcement bar ( tmt bar ) 8mm 169 supply of sentring wire 170 supply of kanti 3 inch 171 supply of ply wood water proof, size 12 mm thick, 8x4 feet 172 supply of bricks size 9x4 inch 173 supply of bricks size 8x4 inch 174 supply of putty 50 kg bag mak birla white 175 wall putty work with material 176 wall painting work by birla white with material 177 window glass work with material 178 richo printer model richo mp2014ad a3 black and white make richo 179 h.t. hexa nut size id 45mm, tpi 8, od 75mm length 55mm make tvs / unbraco / xps 180 esp connetive plate l 29 feet9 inch, width 2 feet 5 inch, make power com 181 insulating coupling l 520mm, od 118mm, id 94mm make power com 182 hss aari for wooden work size 2feet long make good qty 183 hss bsula for wooden work with handle standerd size make good qty 184 electric randa for wooden work standerd size make good qty 185 hss rukhana for wooden work size 8 inch long make good qty 186 steel almirah size 5 feet make godrej 187 steel almirah size 6 feet make godrej 188 comensating cable for thermocouple k type, o.5 mm2 2core, properties heat resistance, make standerd company 189 triangular file size 16 inch make taparia 190 dial gauge with magnetic stand for motor coupling alignment make mitutoyo 191 crc 2.26 500 ml pack power spray. make crc make crc 192 5 digit 3 line jumbo display 5 digit & totalizer 8 digit, 7 segment, flow present , flow total , flow previous hour communication hart / foundation field bus, plc system including programming modifications, input 4 to 20 ma, power supply 230v ac, digit size 8 inch , integration with existing plc system. make masibus / pae / electromed / jna make masibus 193 wall mounting fan make khetan / bajaj / havells 195 belt conveyor from sugar house to new godown specification 1.underground flat belt conveyor 650mm bw 15 meter long in drier house. 2.extension of stitching machines conveyor 2 meter long 3no. 3.powerised bag diverter for dropping of bags from stitching machines conveyor. inclined belt conveyor stacker type 650bw 18 meter long with walkway and support structure. 4.overhead belt conveyor 650 bw 26 meter long with walkway canopy and support structure. 5 overhead belt conveyor 650 bw 65 meter long with walkway and supporting structure and canopy 6.flat belt conveyor 650 bw 8meter long with walkway canopy and support structure. 7.left hand diverter 1no. straight diverter 2no. right hand diverter 2 no. 8.roller dropping conveyor for bag in godown 2 no. 9. civil work in the scope of factorty. 197 beoom barrier specification: centrilized controller with weighment of vehicle. software backend compatbality with oracle. 198 refrigarator 165 litre make whirpool / l.g. / samsung 199 digital molasses weighment counter 200 colour printer make epson 201 printer cartridge size 303 ts make camon....

Maa Mahamaya Cooperative Sugar Factory Limited - Chhattisgarh

34610717 1439 05 engiering items purchase ( oem or auhtorised dealer ) 1 puc t connector for 8mm puc make janatics 2 fluke 17b+ digital multimeter, ( 4404231 ) havving rang of ma, vdc, a, continuity make fluke 3 smart transmitter ( flow stem flow ) output hert@4 to 20 ma, supply i / p 24vdc, serial no 00416368, max working power 3626psi / 250bar , model i2051cd3ao2a1ah2, bm 504de04 cal 0 to 7500 mmh2o make rosemount 4 température gauge range 0 to 250, °c connection size 1 probe lenth 18 dia 10 mm dail size 6 b make waree 5 butterfly valve with complit set ( duble acting pneumatic valve , solenoide valve , ac coil , with on / off indication & limit switch ) valve size 12 or 10 make aira 6 o ring for pneumatic ( duble acting valve ) model 115da or 125da make stafford 7 solenoid valve with coil comiitset model no.4v310 088 make janatic / rotex 8 solenoide valve with coil completeset model no. 51404 sbm6 make janatics / rotex 9 double acting solenoide valve with coil complete set model no. 413 6 2g make janatics / rotex 10 copper sheet size 3mm thiknes, 1meter*1metet 11 rtd with inbulid temperature transmitter type pt100 range o to 300°c, o / p 4 to 20 ma, thermocouple probe lenth 27imch od 6mm, connection thred size 32mm make waree 12 pressure gauge dial size 4 range 10kg make waree 13 pressure gauge dial size 4 range 16 kg make waree 14 rose mount temperature transmitter for turbine blade steam temperature model no. yta110, range 0 to 400°c serial no.c2h10168826 ( f9165nl ) make rosemount 15 rose mount temperature transmitter for mainsteam temperature model yta110, range 600°c serial no.c2h710167826 make rosemount 16 smart pressure transmitter ( 7kg. pressure ) celibrated range 100 to 15000kps ( max working pressure 300kpi ) serial no.app3200 313268, app3200g4m11ko1as1 m1 make autrol 17 smart pressure transmitter ( 1.5kg. pressure ) celibrated range 0 to 2 kgfcm 2 serial no. eja530e make yokogawa 18 température transmettre range o zo 600°c supply 24vdc, i / p for thermocouple, o / p 4 to 20 ma make wika / waree 19 tafflon tape size 1 / 2 20 tester ( line ) make taparia 21 pvc tape ( electric tape ) make standard 22 d spanwr set make taparia / everest 23 thermocouple probe lenth 174mm od 9mm id 16mm connecting thred od 26, mm id 18mm make general / waree 24 thermocouple probe lenth 246mm od 15mm id 9mm connecting thred od 21, mm id 18mm make general / waree 25 palier make taparia / everest 26 plc for sugar bagging machine ( with complite set ) 27 hand break lever for centrifugal machine as for sample rotex 28 thermocouple with thermowell for boiler furnesh size length 4feet ( approx ) od21 mm connecting thread 32mm make waree 29 fevi quick make pidilit 30 spring for air pneumatic cylrnder bor size 16mm 31 t.b. with its ( cable connecting ) size 6mm2 750vac make stender company 32 9v battery make duracell 33 9v battery make duracell 34 two core 1sq.mm wire pvc flexibile cable for 230ac supply make hawelles / finolax / rrkable 35 température gaun infraret température range 1000°c make fluke 36 vibration probe with extension cable for turbine make triveni 37 battery for online ups ( using for industry ) 42 ah , 12vdc dry cell make amaron / exide 38 spring length 120mm, od 38mm, id 30mm, thiknes 4mm 39 programable controler for sugar bagging panel i / p = 24vdc, o / p =24vdc , max 400ma ( fatek kvson ) make fatek kvson ) 40 lecd touch control panel for sugar baging panel model pk2043 30st p1q1 version .9 2.1 oso i / p 24volt dc / 0 4a make fatek kvson ) 41 solenoid valve with coil for ir compressor type 30308 5 2r wno10100541 / 1 / 4 atm 0 10 make rotex 42 ir controler cum display for ir compressor serial no 1011n08 1210 make ingersoll rand 43 ir controler cum display for ir compressor , serial no 1501n01 091 ccn17345224 make ingersoll rand 44 pressure transmitter for ir compressor mbs450060g5815 range pe: 0 200psigpb / mwp:1200psig supply 10 to 30 vdc , 0 / p 4 20ma make ingersoll rand 45 pressur transmitter for ir compressor , irp / n1x12830 serial no 5852043 , rane 0 200 psig , power supply 24vdc , o / p 4 20ma ( span ) make ingersoll rand 46 pressure switch for turbine , model no 6m20102c2k222 rane o.2 2kg / cm^2 , make ( switzer ) make switzer 47 construction of wbm road ( earth scevaning, 40mm and 20mm gitti laying, roaling etc, work standerded shoud be equivalent of pwd ) with all equipment and material 48 construction of 4 meter width rcc road ( earth scevaning, 40mm and 20mm gitti, tmt rod laying, roaling etc, work standerded shoud be equivalent of pwd ) with all equipment and material 49 inter locking bricks laying after laying of sand, cement mixture 2 inch thick with bricks and all material 50 endless food grade conveyor belt size lenth 17.300 meter single, with joint , thickness 4 ply as per sample make continental 51 sugar bin level indicator with instalation and commissioning trail, number for sugar bin make mitshubishi 52 60 meter chimany painting in two colors and stair paing in aluminium paint with paint and all materials paint berger, ashian, rate in each 53 light fitting ( red two nos ) at 60 metre hight chimany with cable wire and all material. rate in each 54 cabin work with aluminium, ply and glass work, with material 55 circlip ( outside ) size 11mm thickness 1mm make standard 56 circlip ( outside ) size 12mm thickness 1mm make standard 57 disc rim, tayar, tube, houjing, bearing, complite set 12ply rating, 7 00 19 mayur plus make mayur plus 58 elevated and under ground belt conveyer from sugar house to last sugar godown, total length 85 meter, width 800mm, with structure and all drive arrengements and starters with erection, commissioning and trial make standard 59 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 kit complete overhaul2545 70240940as01 make ingersoll rand 60 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 rod connecting 32198160 make ingersoll rand 61 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 bush crank pin 30279392 make ingersoll rand 62 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 valve check 30279392 make ingersoll rand 63 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 valve check assambly70498415 make ingersoll rand 64 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 element filter t line 10 micron 32012957 make ingersoll rand 65 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 valve saftey 97048094 make ingersoll rand 66 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 oil contener 5 ltr t30 distinct 70245808 make ingersoll rand 67 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 kit complete overhaul2340 70241922as01 make ingersoll rand 68 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 bush crank pin 30289813 make ingersoll rand 69 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 rod connecting 32004145 make ingersoll rand 70 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 piston pin assembly lp 32295644 kit make ingersoll rand 71 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 cylinder 1.75 hp 32294415 make ingersoll rand 72 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 element filter f line 10 micron 32170979 make ingersoll rand 73 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 switch press for 175 psi 94467818 make ingersoll rand 74 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 gauge pressore 95736922 make ingersoll rand 75 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 valve check 30289920 make ingersoll rand 76 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 gaski for end cover 32293680 make ingersoll rand 77 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 valve saftey 32293680 make ingersoll rand 78 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 oil contener 5 ltr t30 distinct 70245808 make ingersoll rand 79 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 element filter89295976 make ingersoll rand 80 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 element coolent filter 54672654 make ingersoll rand 81 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 element saprator 54749247 make ingersoll rand 82 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 ultra coolant 20 ltr 38459582 make ingersoll rand 83 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 sensor temprature thermistor 22137848 make ingersoll rand 84 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 transducer press 0 225 39853809 make ingersoll rand 85 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 kit thermal valve repaire 22832885 make ingersoll rand 86 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 belt drive poly v 1460pk 12 ( 89265052 ) make ingersoll rand 87 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 pad pre filter 22053722 make ingersoll rand 88 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover frame 30562235 make ingersoll rand 89 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl glass oil level 39137245 make ingersoll rand 90 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl o ring 95098067 make ingersoll rand 91 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl cap brather 30557888 make ingersoll rand 92 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl filter oil 30472161 make ingersoll rand 93 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl bush mbh les 30557557 make ingersoll rand 94 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl pipe with screen for oil suction 94414562 make ingersoll rand 95 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover oil pump 30205280 make ingersoll rand 96 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl spring valve relief 30508741 make ingersoll rand 97 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ball relief valve 95320446 make ingersoll rand 98 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl bush crank pin 30557698 make ingersoll rand 99 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring & spring set 37019734 make ingersoll rand 100 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket packing case 39312962 make ingersoll rand 101 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cylinder esv 19541990 make ingersoll rand 102 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plate port frm end 37118189 make ingersoll rand 103 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket copper washer 30756068 make ingersoll rand 104 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plate port otr end 34339838 make ingersoll rand 105 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl stud 95211892 make ingersoll rand 106 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl stud 95214094 make ingersoll rand 107 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover esv 39486030 make ingersoll rand 108 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket port plate 7x5 39542113 make ingersoll rand 109 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover dist 30562698 make ingersoll rand 110 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring scrapper 54486394 make ingersoll rand 111 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring scrapper 54486402 make ingersoll rand 112 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover vlv inlet esv 39486055 make ingersoll rand 113 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover vlv inlet dish esv 39550017 make ingersoll rand 114 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw cap hex head 95103743 make ingersoll rand 115 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw cap hex 95104147 make ingersoll rand 116 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring piston 7 esv 95215752 make ingersoll rand 117 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring wearing 7 esv 70325063 make ingersoll rand 118 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl nut jam 30565667 make ingersoll rand 119 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl washer lock 31531775 make ingersoll rand 120 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl valve inlet 37020278 make ingersoll rand 121 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl bolt hex head 95002978 make ingersoll rand 122 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl washer spring 95096145 make ingersoll rand 123 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plate seat 17278367 make ingersoll rand 124 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl holder guide 37025491 make ingersoll rand 125 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl guide valve nl 37041324 make ingersoll rand 126 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl channel & spring set 17288119 make ingersoll rand 127 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl bolt hex head 95105466 make ingersoll rand 128 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw, phillips button 31208549 make ingersoll rand 129 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl stop plate 37020393 make ingersoll rand 130 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl o ring 95018164 make ingersoll rand 131 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring piston unldr 30613236 make ingersoll rand 132 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl spring unldr 31163637 make ingersoll rand 133 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plunger unloader 30615751 make ingersoll rand 134 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl valve dishcharge comp 37020336 make ingersoll rand 135 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw cap hex head 95434734 make ingersoll rand 136 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl washer lock 95081873 make ingersoll rand 137 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl stop plate discharge 31206287 make ingersoll rand 138 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plate seat 17278367 make ingersoll rand 139 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw machine 95110763 make ingersoll rand 140 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gauge pressure 70442553 make ingersoll rand 141 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl switch pressure 97071229 make ingersoll rand 142 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl element filter 97072326 make ingersoll rand 143 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl oil lub recip prime 400, 10 ltr pack 70435318 make ingersoll rand 144 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl piston complete 70403928 make ingersoll rand 145 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl rod piston 37891157 make ingersoll rand 146 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl nut piston 37087517 make ingersoll rand 147 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl pulley motor 70330030 make ingersoll rand 148 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl sheave v 37086402 make ingersoll rand 149 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl service charge per day 8 hours make ingersoll rand 150 moter cover de and nde side ( end shild cover ) for boiler feed pump 3 phase sqqire cage , frame no d315 lc, m / c no 295631260001, duty s1, mfg.date f / 2009, de bearing 6317, nde bearing no 6217, kw / hp 200 / 268, rpm 2975, make marathon 151 civil work reparing and construction by bricks of cane yard trake 1x1x3 meter size with material 252 nos trake 152 civil work reparing and plaster work of cane yard trake , 1x1x3 meter size trake, with material 280 no.trake 153 civil work reparingand plaster for cane carrier wal 154 civil work reparingand plaster for cane carrier floor 155 civil plaster work for mill house floor 156 bajaj high mast 35 meter hight complete lighting assembly pull down operating mechanism set right including steel wire rope gearbox etc. dismentling and re erection of high mast by crane, number of 200 watt light fitting 24 nos each 157 civil wall work size 9 inch width with plaster with all material 158 civil wall work size 4 inch width with plaster with all material 159 civil roof slab worke thickness 5 inch 160 civil plaster work thickness of plaster 2 inch 161 supply of sand 162 supply of aggregate ( gitti ) , size 20 mm 163 supply of aggregate ( gitti ) , size 12 mm 164 supply of cement 50 kg bag, make ultratech 165 supply of reinforcement bar ( tmt bar ) 12mm 166 supply of reinforcement bar ( tmt bar ) 16mm 167 supply of reinforcement bar ( tmt bar ) 10mm 168 supply of reinforcement bar ( tmt bar ) 8mm 169 supply of sentring wire 170 supply of kanti 3 inch 171 supply of ply wood water proof, size 12 mm thick, 8x4 feet 172 supply of bricks size 9x4 inch 173 supply of bricks size 8x4 inch 174 supply of putty 50 kg bag mak birla white 175 wall putty work with material 176 wall painting work by birla white with material 177 window glass work with material 178 richo printer model richo mp2014ad a3 black and white make richo 179 h.t. hexa nut size id 45mm, tpi 8, od 75mm length 55mm make tvs / unbraco / xps 180 esp connetive plate l 29 feet9 inch, width 2 feet 5 inch, make power com 181 insulating coupling l 520mm, od 118mm, id 94mm make power com 182 hss aari for wooden work size 2feet long make good qty 183 hss bsula for wooden work with handle standerd size make good qty 184 electric randa for wooden work standerd size make good qty 185 hss rukhana for wooden work size 8 inch long make good qty 186 steel almirah size 5 feet make godrej 187 steel almirah size 6 feet make godrej 188 comensating cable for thermocouple k type, o.5 mm2 2core, properties heat resistance, make standerd company 189 triangular file size 16 inch make taparia 190 dial gauge with magnetic stand for motor coupling alignment make mitutoyo 191 crc 2.26 500 ml pack power spray. make crc make crc 192 5 digit 3 line jumbo display 5 digit & totalizer 8 digit, 7 segment, flow present , flow total , flow previous hour communication hart / foundation field bus, plc system including programming modifications, input 4 to 20 ma, power supply 230v ac, digit size 8 inch , integration with existing plc system. make masibus / pae / electromed / jna make masibus 193 wall mounting fan make khetan / bajaj / havells 195 belt conveyor from sugar house to new godown specification 1.underground flat belt conveyor 650mm bw 15 meter long in drier house. 2.extension of stitching machines conveyor 2 meter long 3no. 3.powerised bag diverter for dropping of bags from stitching machines conveyor. inclined belt conveyor stacker type 650bw 18 meter long with walkway and support structure. 4.overhead belt conveyor 650 bw 26 meter long with walkway canopy and support structure. 5 overhead belt conveyor 650 bw 65 meter long with walkway and supporting structure and canopy 6.flat belt conveyor 650 bw 8meter long with walkway canopy and support structure. 7.left hand diverter 1no. straight diverter 2no. right hand diverter 2 no. 8.roller dropping conveyor for bag in godown 2 no. 9. civil work in the scope of factorty. 197 beoom barrier specification: centrilized controller with weighment of vehicle. software backend compatbality with oracle. 198 refrigarator 165 litre make whirpool / l.g. / samsung 199 digital molasses weighment counter 200 colour printer make epson 201 printer cartridge size 303 ts make camon....

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

34251682 purchase indent of ht fasteners for ntpc sipat north karanpura and purchase indent of ht fasteners for ntpc sipat north karanpura andsolapur , hex bolt & nut m 6x25 8.8 is 1364 ( pt1 ) , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m6x70 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:8x30mm , hex bolt & nut m8x40 8.8 is1364 ( part1 ) , hex bolt with nut m8 x 50 gr 8.8 is 1364 , screw, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mc, blk, m8, 70mm , nut, hex, stl, is1364, unc, 3 / 8x16in , hx hd sockt typ scrw ht ful thrd 3 / 8x2 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x25mm , c.f. h.t. hex hd bolt pc 8.810x30mm , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, blk, mf, m10, 40mm , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt / nut m10x50mm is 1364 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:10x60mm , screw, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mc, 10mm, 70mm , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, mc, m10, 90mm , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mf, m10, 100mm , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x25 mm is 1364 , screw hex.socket: is:2269 u.n.c1 / 2x1 1 / 4 , screw, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, mc, blk, m12, 40mm , bolt, hex, hts, is1364, blk, mc, ft, m12, 40mm , bolt, hex, hts, is1364, blk, mc, m12, 50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m12x50mm , screw, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, mc, blk, m12, 60mm , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 8.8 m12x60 f / th , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x65 , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, blk, mc, m12, 70mm , m12x70 ht socket head cap screw pc 10.9 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m12x75mm , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 cldforg, mc, m12x80 , screw, hex, is2269 12.9, mc, ft, 12mm, 80mm , ht hex bolt:is:1364;pc10.9 blk:mc:m12x90 , bolt hex m14x 60 is1364 / 67 gr8.8 , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, blk, mc, m14, 95mm , screw, hex, is1364 8.8, usc, 5 / 8in, 1.3 / 4in , hex hd bolt bs:1768 5 / 8uncx1 1 / 4 12.9 , screw, hex, hts, is1364 2, m16, 35mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x40mm , bolt+nut: ms is:1364 p.c. 8.8, mc, m16x40 , hex head bolt&nut m16x 50 gr 8.8 is 1364 , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8.8;m16x60 , hex bolt & nutm16 x 65 gr 8.8 is 1364 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x70 , hex head bolt&nut m 16x 70 gr8.8 is 1364 , stud, thd, is1862 a, 75mm, 16mm, hts , ht stud fe type a is:1862 pc:8.8 16x80mm , hex bolt & nut m16x80 8.8 is 1364 ( part1 ) , hex soc hd cap screw:m16x90:pc10.9 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x100 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , ht hex bolt mc pc10.9 size:16x150mm , hexbolt &nutm16 x 150 gr 8.8 is 1364 , hexbolt & nutm16 x 200 gr 8.8is 1364 , bolt, hex, as, gr12.9, unc, 3 / 4in, 2in , bolt, hex, as, gr12.9, unc, 3 / 4in, 2.1 / 2in , bolt ht is 1367, 8.8 full thread m20x70 , ht hex. nut & bolt m20 x 75 8.8 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x80 , hex head ht bolt f / th pc 8.8 size:m20x90 , bolt & nut hexhd htm20*110 pc 8.8 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x120 , stud, thd, fe, a, is1862 8.8, 125mm, 20mm, hts , hex bolt & nut m20x200 gr8.8 is 1364 , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mf, m20, 260mm , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, blk, pt, 7 / 8in, 2in , screw, hex, hts, is1364, unc, 7 / 8in, 2in , bolt, hex, hts, is1364, blk, mc, ht, m22, 90mm , bolt hex. head m24x80 is1364 8.8 , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 10.9 m24x90h / th , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 24x100mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 24x110mm , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 24x120mm , hexagonal socket hd cap screw, m24x140 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m24x180mm , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x240 , screw, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, unc, 1in, 3.1 / 2in , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mc, m27, 270mm , 10.9 ht hex hd bolt / nut m30* 100 mm , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mc, m30, 220mm , bolt, hex, is1364 12.9, blk, 1.1 / 4in, 3.1 / 4in , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 33x100mm , hex screw m36x100 gr8.8 ful thrd is1364 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 6mm , h.t. hex nut size m8, prop cls 8.8, is:1 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m10 , h.t. hex nut size m10, prop cls 8.8, is: , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , nut, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mc, 12mm , h.t. hex nut size m12, prop cls 8.8, is: , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia14 mm , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m16 , h.t. hex nut size m20, prop cls 8.8, is: , hex nut m22 grade 10 , ht nut:is1364, pc 8 blk:mc:m 24mm , nut hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, dia 24 mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 30mm , ht hex nut grade 10, metric threadm24 , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mc, m30, 150mm , bolt, hex, ms, is1363 4.6, mc, ht, 6mm , bolt, hex, ms, is1363 4.6, blk, mc, m6, 30mm , ms bolt with nut & washer;is1363;m 6x40 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 6x80mm , ms hex. bolt & nut, 6x100, pc:4.6, mc half , ms black hex hd bolt m8x25 f / t , hex msbolt&nut is :1363 88 h / t m08 x 30 , m.s. bolt hex hd is: 1363 m 8 x 50 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 8x70mm , ms hex hd bolt&nut black 4.6 mc m8x100 , m.s.hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 10 x 40 mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mf:m10x50 , ms hex hd ft bolt with nut m10x75 mm , ms hex bolt & nut h / t , m010x100 , ms hex hd bolt&nut black 4.6 mc m12x25 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m12x40mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x50mm , bolt hex. hd p.c4.612x60 h / th , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x80mm , ms bolt hex hd:is :1363:m 12 x 100 , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m16x40 , ms stud bothendthreaded is:1862 16 x 40 , ms hex head bolt&nut m16x50 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 16x50mm , bolt, hex, ms, is1364 4.8, blk, ft, 16mm, 50mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m16x60 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m16x70 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 16x75mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 16x80mm , ms.hex bolt&nut ( assembled ) m16 x 110mm , bolt, hex, is1363 4.6, blk, mc, ft, 16mm, 200mm , bolt, hex, ms, is1363 4.6, blk, mc, m20, 65mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 20x70mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m20x80 , m.s.hex head bolt with nut m20 x 100 mm , hex head bolt m20x110 4.6 is 1363 ( part1 ) , ms bolt hex hd;is:1363;m 20 x 150 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m24x100 , bolt hex. hd is1364 p.c4.8 24x100 , bolt, hex, ms, is1363 4.6, ht, m24, 130mm , bolt, hex, ms, is1363, blk, mc, m24, 140mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m24x150 , ms nut hex.hd:is:1363 pc.4.6;dia. m 6. , nut ms hex hd. m 6 , ms nut hex. hd;is : 1363:p.c. 4.6:m 8. , nut hex. head ms size:m8 is:1364 pc4.8 , ms nut hex. hd;is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 10 , hex nut is 1363 ( part 3 ) iso 4034 m10 5 , ms nut hex:is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 12 , nut hex m 12ms , nut, hex, stl, is1363 5, m12 , ms nut hex.hd:m 16:is :1363 p.c. 4.6 , hex nut is 1363 ( part 3 ) iso 4034 m20 4 , nut hex. hd:m 24:is:1363:p.c. 4.6 , nut, hex, stl, is1363 4, m24 , nut, hex, ms, is1363 4.6, mc, 27mm , pin, split, ms, 3mm, 35mm, is549 , pin, split, ms, 5mm, 50mm, is549 , pin, split, ms, 6mm, 100mm, is549 , pins:is:549 split :m.s :8 x80 mm , spilt pin ms 8*90mm , pins:is549:ms:10x100 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:6mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:8mm , washer, pl, punched, ms, is2016, 10mm , washer plain is: 2016 type am.s. 12 , washer, pl, punched, ms, is2016, 14mm , washer plain is:2016:punch ty a:ms:16mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:20mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:24mm , washer, pl, punched, ms, is2016, 32mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x140 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x90 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m24x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x140 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x70 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m18x100 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m22x70 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m22x100 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m22x150 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x65 , hex hd bolt m6x40 is:1364 pc 10.9 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m12x60 , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x50 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x80 , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mc, m16, 130mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x80 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x100 , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mc, m24, 160mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m36x120 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m36x180 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 cd cotd:mf:m12x100mm , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m36x120mm , ms hex head bolt&nut m16x50 , m10x70 ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1364 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m22x70 , hex head bolt &nut m12x150 gr8.8 is 1364 , hex head bolt&nut m 16x 70 gr8.8 is 1364 , hex bolt with nut m20 x 70 gr10.9 is1364 , hex bolt & nut m24x150 gr8.8, is1364 , bolt, hex, ms, is1364 8.8, mc, m27, 130mm , bolt, hex, ms, is1364 8.8, mc, m27, 160mm , screw, hex, hts, is1363 4.6, blk, m8, 50mm , screw, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, mc, blk, m20, 80mm , screw hex ht:is:1364:coarse mc:12x65mm , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, blk, mc, m10, 110mm , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm, pc 8.8, mc, blak , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:20x100mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:24x70mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:24x200mm , ht bolt h / th gr 8.8 is:1364 m30x120mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) m10x35mm , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 8.8 m12x60 f / th , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, mc, m20, 160mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 10x40mm , hex hd bolt m10x80 is:1364 pc 10.9 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 10x50mm , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m12x70 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m12x100mm , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , bolt hex.hd is1364, 16x45mm , ht hex head bolt is:1364 pc10.9 m16x65 , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, blk, mc, m18, 80mm , hexbolt m20 x 80mm gr8.8is1364 pt i , bolt m20x90 long hex gr8.8 is1364 / i , bolt hex hd ht:is1364, 10.9, blk:mc:20x120 , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mc, m20, 220mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:22x60mm , bolt hex hd:is:1364, 10.9, blk:mc:24x50mm , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x80 , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mc, m30, 110mm , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 10.9 m12x50 h / th , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 12.9, mc, m30, 130mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 30mm , ht hex nut: m24, pitch 3.0mm, is:1364 , h.t. hex nut size m16, prop cls 8.8, is: , h.t. hex nut size m20, prop cls 8.8, is: , nut, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mc, 12mm , h.t. hex nut is 1364 10.9 m24 , hex socket cap screw m6x30 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socket cap screw m6x80 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socket cap screw m8x65 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m10x40 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m10x75 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m12x40 gr12.9 is2269 , screw, hex, is2269 10.9, mc, 16mm, 50mm , screw, hex, is2269 10.9, mc, m20, 45mm , screw, hex, is2269 12.9, mc, m8, 20mm , screw, hex, is2269 12.9, mc, 8mm, 35mm , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 m8x50 , scrw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 10x20mm , screw, hex, is2269 12.9, mc, 10mm, 30mm , screw, hex, is2269 12.9, mc, 12mm, 25mm , screw, hex, is2269 12.9, mc, 12mm, 30mm , screw, hex, is2269 12.9, mc, 12mm, 50mm , screw hex skt is:2269 pc 12.912x60mm , hex soc. cap screw m12x70 is:2269 p 12.9 , screw, hex, is2269 12.9, mc, ht, 16mm, 40mm , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 16x65 , stud&nuts:is:1862:ty:a:ht:8.8:mc:m12x80 , stud, thd, fe, a, is1862 8.8, 80mm, m20, hts , stud ht is:1862 class 8.8 m10 x 200mm , stud, thd, fe, gr10.9, mc, 170mm, m24, as , stud, thd, is1364 10.9, mc, 140mm, m20, hts , stud ( ht ) with 2 nuts m20x100 , stud, thd, fe, is1862 8.8, mc, 90mm, m16, cs , stud full threaded pc 10.9 m16x80 , stud full threaded pc 10.9 m16x120 , stud, thd, fe, gr10.9, mc, 200mm, m20, as , stud full threaded pc 10.9 m20x160 , stud full threaded pc 10.9 m24x200 , washer:punch a:ms:odxidxht 50x17x3mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m12 , washer, pl, rnd, stl, is5370, 50x17x3mm , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, blk, mc, m36, 160mm , hex screw m36x100 gr8.8 ful thrd is1364 , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 12.9:mc:16 x 225 mm , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8.8:mc:m20x120 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x40 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x75 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m12x60 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m14x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m14x80 , ss bolt: aisi:316 with nut, mc, m16x65 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x100 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m16x150 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mf:m18x50 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 with nut:mc:m20x160 , ss hx.hdbolt:aisi:304 with nut:mc:m24x80 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m24x100 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m2 4x150 , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 12 x 50 , hex socketcap screw m12x60 gr12.9 is2269 , ht cap screw socket hd;is 2269;m16x50 , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 16 x 80 , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 20 x 80 , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 20 x 120 , h.s set screw: tp45h, mc, m5x8mm , screw hex sockt:is:2269 pc 8.8:mc:6x16mm , socket head cap screw m12x3010.9 , sok cap screw gr. 10.9 / 12.9 m12x25 lg , h.s set screw: tp45h, mc, m12x25mm , h.s set screw: tp45h, mc, m12x40mm , screw, hex, is2269 8.8, mc, 16mm, 40mm , allem head bolt size:16mmx45mm , screw+s is:6761:8.8 p.c.:mc:dxl 16x50mm , h.s set screw: fp45h, mc, m20x50mm , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 m20x50 , sok cap screw gr. 10.9 / 12.9 m20x70 lg , h.s set screw: fp45h, mc, m24x45 , screw, hex, is2269 12.9, mc, 24mm, 55mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9:mc:24x100mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc 8.8, mc, m30x360 , bolt, hex, gi, is8353, m24, 100mm , screw:hex hd is:1364 8.8 blk:mc:m6x20 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m8x20 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m12x40 , bolt ht, is 1367 gr 8.8, f / t m12x55mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m12x60 , bolt+nut: ms is:1364 p.c. 8.8, mc, m16x40 , hex head bolt&nut m16x 50 gr 8.8 is 1364 , hex head bolt&nut m 16x 70 gr8.8 is 1364 , hex bolt & nut m16x80 8.8 is 1364 ( part1 ) , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , bolt, hex, ms, is1364 8.8, mc, m20, 50mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m20x70 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 20x65mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m20x90 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m20x100 , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:20x120mm , hex bolt & nut m 24 x 80 gr 8.8 is1364 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x120 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x90 , bolt, hex, hts, is1364, blk, mc, m24, 40mm , screw: is:1364 8.8 gi, mc, m24x30 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m24x200mm , ht hh screw: is:1364 8.8 gi, mc, 36x110mm , bolt, hex, hts, is1364 10.9, mc, m30, 150mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m36x120 , screw:is1364 8.8 gi:mc:m42x110mm , nut:is:2232:42mm , ht hh screw: is:1364 8.8 gi, mc, m48x220mm , screw, hex, hts, is1364 8.8, mc, m56, 50mm...

Maa Mahamaya Cooperative Sugar Factory Limited - Chhattisgarh

34250056 1299 04 general engineering and manufacturing items purchase ( not auhtorised ) tender 1 puc t connector for 8mm puc make janatics 2 fluke 17b+ digital multimeter, ( 4404231 ) havving rang of ma, vdc, a, continuity make fluke 3 smart transmitter ( flow stem flow ) output hert@4 to 20 ma, supply i / p 24vdc, serial no 00416368, max working power 3626psi / 250bar , model i2051cd3ao2a1ah2, bm 504de04 cal 0 to 7500 mmh2o make rosemount 4 température gauge range 0 to 250, °c connection size 1 probe lenth 18 dia 10 mm dail size 6 b make waree 5 butterfly valve with complit set ( duble acting pneumatic valve , solenoide valve , ac coil , with on / off indication & limit switch ) valve size 12 or 10 make aira 6 o ring for pneumatic ( duble acting valve ) model 115da or 125da make stafford 7 solenoid valve with coil comiitset model no.4v310 088 make janatic / rotex 8 solenoide valve with coil completeset model no. 51404 sbm6 make janatics / rotex 9 double acting solenoide valve with coil complete set model no. 413 6 2g make janatics / rotex 10 copper sheet size 3mm thiknes, 1meter*1metet 11 rtd with inbulid temperature transmitter type pt100 range o to 300°c, o / p 4 to 20 ma, thermocouple probe lenth 27imch od 6mm, connection thred size 32mm make waree 12 pressure gauge dial size 4 range 10kg make waree 13 pressure gauge dial size 4 range 16 kg make waree 14 rose mount temperature transmitter for turbine blade steam temperature model no. yta110, range 0 to 400°c serial no.c2h10168826 ( f9165nl ) make rosemount 15 rose mount temperature transmitter for mainsteam temperature model yta110, range 600°c serial no.c2h710167826 make rosemount 16 smart pressure transmitter ( 7kg. pressure ) celibrated range 100 to 15000kps ( max working pressure 300kpi ) serial no.app3200 313268, app3200g4m11ko1as1 m1 make autrol 17 smart pressure transmitter ( 1.5kg. pressure ) celibrated range 0 to 2 kgfcm 2 serial no. eja530e make yokogawa 18 température transmettre range o zo 600°c supply 24vdc, i / p for thermocouple, o / p 4 to 20 ma make wika / waree 19 tafflon tape size 1 / 2 20 tester ( line ) make taparia 21 pvc tape ( electric tape ) make standard 22 d spanwr set make taparia / everest 23 thermocouple probe lenth 174mm od 9mm id 16mm connecting thred od 26, mm id 18mm make general / waree 24 thermocouple probe lenth 246mm od 15mm id 9mm connecting thred od 21, mm id 18mm make general / waree 25 palier make taparia / everest 26 plc for sugar bagging machine ( with complite set ) 27 hand break lever for centrifugal machine as for sample rotex 28 thermocouple with thermowell for boiler furnesh size length 4feet ( approx ) od21 mm connecting thread 32mm make waree 29 fevi quick make pidilit 30 spring for air pneumatic cylrnder bor size 16mm 31 t.b. with its ( cable connecting ) size 6mm2 750vac make stender company 32 9v battery make duracell 33 9v battery make duracell 34 two core 1sq.mm wire pvc flexibile cable for 230ac supply make hawelles / finolax / rrkable 35 température gaun infraret température range 1000°c make fluke 36 vibration probe with extension cable for turbine make triveni 37 battery for online ups ( using for industry ) 42 ah , 12vdc dry cell make amaron / exide 38 spring length 120mm, od 38mm, id 30mm, thiknes 4mm 39 programable controler for sugar bagging panel i / p = 24vdc, o / p =24vdc , max 400ma ( fatek kvson ) make fatek kvson ) 40 lecd touch control panel for sugar baging panel model pk2043 30st p1q1 version .9 2.1 oso i / p 24volt dc / 0 4a make fatek kvson ) 41 solenoid valve with coil for ir compressor type 30308 5 2r wno10100541 / 1 / 4 atm 0 10 make rotex 42 ir controler cum display for ir compressor serial no 1011n08 1210 make ingersoll rand 43 ir controler cum display for ir compressor , serial no 1501n01 091 ccn17345224 make ingersoll rand 44 pressure transmitter for ir compressor mbs450060g5815 range pe: 0 200psigpb / mwp:1200psig supply 10 to 30 vdc , 0 / p 4 20ma make ingersoll rand 45 pressur transmitter for ir compressor , irp / n1x12830 serial no 5852043 , rane 0 200 psig , power supply 24vdc , o / p 4 20ma ( span ) make ingersoll rand 46 pressure switch for turbine , model no 6m20102c2k222 rane o.2 2kg / cm^2 , make ( switzer ) make switzer 47 construction of wbm road ( earth scevaning, 40mm and 20mm gitti laying, roaling etc, work standerded shoud be equivalent of pwd ) with all equipment and material 48 construction of 4 meter width rcc road ( earth scevaning, 40mm and 20mm gitti, tmt rod laying, roaling etc, work standerded shoud be equivalent of pwd ) with all equipment and material 49 inter locking bricks laying after laying of sand, cement mixture 2 inch thick with bricks and all material 50 endless food grade conveyor belt size lenth 17.300 meter single, with joint , thickness 4 ply as per sample make continental 51 sugar bin level indicator with instalation and commissioning trail, number for sugar bin make mitshubishi 52 60 meter chimany painting in two colors and stair paing in aluminium paint with paint and all materials paint berger, ashian, rate in each 53 light fitting ( red two nos ) at 60 metre hight chimany with cable wire and all material. rate in each 54 cabin work with aluminium, ply and glass work, with material 55 circlip ( outside ) size 11mm thickness 1mm make standard 56 circlip ( outside ) size 12mm thickness 1mm make standard 57 disc rim, tayar, tube, houjing, bearing, complite set 12ply rating, 7 00 19 mayur plus make mayur plus 58 elevated and under ground belt conveyer from sugar house to last sugar godown, total length 85 meter, width 800mm, with structure and all drive arrengements and starters with erection, commissioning and trial make standard 59 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 kit complete overhaul2545 70240940as01 make ingersoll rand 60 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 rod connecting 32198160 make ingersoll rand 61 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 bush crank pin 30279392 make ingersoll rand 62 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 valve check 30279392 make ingersoll rand 63 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 valve check assambly70498415 make ingersoll rand 64 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 element filter t line 10 micron 32012957 make ingersoll rand 65 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 valve saftey 97048094 make ingersoll rand 66 spare for ir make air compressor model 2545 oil contener 5 ltr t30 distinct 70245808 make ingersoll rand 67 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 kit complete overhaul2340 70241922as01 make ingersoll rand 68 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 bush crank pin 30289813 make ingersoll rand 69 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 rod connecting 32004145 make ingersoll rand 70 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 piston pin assembly lp 32295644 kit make ingersoll rand 71 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 cylinder 1.75 hp 32294415 make ingersoll rand 72 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 element filter f line 10 micron 32170979 make ingersoll rand 73 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 switch press for 175 psi 94467818 make ingersoll rand 74 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 gauge pressore 95736922 make ingersoll rand 75 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 valve check 30289920 make ingersoll rand 76 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 gaski for end cover 32293680 make ingersoll rand 77 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 valve saftey 32293680 make ingersoll rand 78 spare for ir make air compressor model 2340 oil contener 5 ltr t30 distinct 70245808 make ingersoll rand 79 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 element filter89295976 make ingersoll rand 80 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 element coolent filter 54672654 make ingersoll rand 81 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 element saprator 54749247 make ingersoll rand 82 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 ultra coolant 20 ltr 38459582 make ingersoll rand 83 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 sensor temprature thermistor 22137848 make ingersoll rand 84 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 transducer press 0 225 39853809 make ingersoll rand 85 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 kit thermal valve repaire 22832885 make ingersoll rand 86 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 belt drive poly v 1460pk 12 ( 89265052 ) make ingersoll rand 87 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model up5 22 7 pad pre filter 22053722 make ingersoll rand 88 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover frame 30562235 make ingersoll rand 89 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl glass oil level 39137245 make ingersoll rand 90 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl o ring 95098067 make ingersoll rand 91 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl cap brather 30557888 make ingersoll rand 92 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl filter oil 30472161 make ingersoll rand 93 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl bush mbh les 30557557 make ingersoll rand 94 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl pipe with screen for oil suction 94414562 make ingersoll rand 95 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover oil pump 30205280 make ingersoll rand 96 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl spring valve relief 30508741 make ingersoll rand 97 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ball relief valve 95320446 make ingersoll rand 98 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl bush crank pin 30557698 make ingersoll rand 99 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring & spring set 37019734 make ingersoll rand 100 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket packing case 39312962 make ingersoll rand 101 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cylinder esv 19541990 make ingersoll rand 102 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plate port frm end 37118189 make ingersoll rand 103 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket copper washer 30756068 make ingersoll rand 104 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plate port otr end 34339838 make ingersoll rand 105 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl stud 95211892 make ingersoll rand 106 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl stud 95214094 make ingersoll rand 107 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover esv 39486030 make ingersoll rand 108 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket port plate 7x5 39542113 make ingersoll rand 109 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover dist 30562698 make ingersoll rand 110 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring scrapper 54486394 make ingersoll rand 111 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring scrapper 54486402 make ingersoll rand 112 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover vlv inlet esv 39486055 make ingersoll rand 113 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gasket cover vlv inlet dish esv 39550017 make ingersoll rand 114 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw cap hex head 95103743 make ingersoll rand 115 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw cap hex 95104147 make ingersoll rand 116 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring piston 7 esv 95215752 make ingersoll rand 117 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring wearing 7 esv 70325063 make ingersoll rand 118 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl nut jam 30565667 make ingersoll rand 119 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl washer lock 31531775 make ingersoll rand 120 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl valve inlet 37020278 make ingersoll rand 121 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl bolt hex head 95002978 make ingersoll rand 122 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl washer spring 95096145 make ingersoll rand 123 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plate seat 17278367 make ingersoll rand 124 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl holder guide 37025491 make ingersoll rand 125 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl guide valve nl 37041324 make ingersoll rand 126 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl channel & spring set 17288119 make ingersoll rand 127 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl bolt hex head 95105466 make ingersoll rand 128 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw, phillips button 31208549 make ingersoll rand 129 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl stop plate 37020393 make ingersoll rand 130 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl o ring 95018164 make ingersoll rand 131 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl ring piston unldr 30613236 make ingersoll rand 132 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl spring unldr 31163637 make ingersoll rand 133 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plunger unloader 30615751 make ingersoll rand 134 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl valve dishcharge comp 37020336 make ingersoll rand 135 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw cap hex head 95434734 make ingersoll rand 136 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl washer lock 95081873 make ingersoll rand 137 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl stop plate discharge 31206287 make ingersoll rand 138 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl plate seat 17278367 make ingersoll rand 139 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl screw machine 95110763 make ingersoll rand 140 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl gauge pressure 70442553 make ingersoll rand 141 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl switch pressure 97071229 make ingersoll rand 142 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl element filter 97072326 make ingersoll rand 143 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl oil lub recip prime 400, 10 ltr pack 70435318 make ingersoll rand 144 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl piston complete 70403928 make ingersoll rand 145 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl rod piston 37891157 make ingersoll rand 146 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl nut piston 37087517 make ingersoll rand 147 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl pulley motor 70330030 make ingersoll rand 148 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl sheave v 37086402 make ingersoll rand 149 spare for ingersoll rand make air compressor model 7x5esv nl service charge per day 8 hours make ingersoll rand 150 moter cover de and nde side ( end shild cover ) for boiler feed pump 3 phase sqqire cage , frame no d315 lc, m / c no 295631260001, duty s1, mfg.date f / 2009, de bearing 6317, nde bearing no 6217, kw / hp 200 / 268, rpm 2975, make marathon 151 civil work reparing and construction by bricks of cane yard trake 1x1x3 meter size with material 252 nos trake 152 civil work reparing and plaster work of cane yard trake , 1x1x3 meter size trake, with material 280 no.trake 153 civil work reparingand plaster for cane carrier wal 154 civil work reparingand plaster for cane carrier floor 155 civil plaster work for mill house floor 156 bajaj high mast 35 meter hight complete lighting assembly pull down operating mechanism set right including steel wire rope gearbox etc. dismentling and re erection of high mast by crane, number of 200 watt light fitting 24 nos each 157 civil wall work size 9 inch width with plaster with all material 158 civil wall work size 4 inch width with plaster with all material 159 civil roof slab worke thickness 5 inch 160 civil plaster work thickness of plaster 2 inch 161 supply of sand 162 supply of aggregate ( gitti ) , size 20 mm 163 supply of aggregate ( gitti ) , size 12 mm 164 supply of cement 50 kg bag, make ultratech 165 supply of reinforcement bar ( tmt bar ) 12mm 166 supply of reinforcement bar ( tmt bar ) 16mm 167 supply of reinforcement bar ( tmt bar ) 10mm 168 supply of reinforcement bar ( tmt bar ) 8mm 169 supply of sentring wire 170 supply of kanti 3 inch 171 supply of ply wood water proof, size 12 mm thick, 8x4 feet 172 supply of bricks size 9x4 inch 173 supply of bricks size 8x4 inch 174 supply of putty 50 kg bag mak birla white 175 wall putty work with material 176 wall painting work by birla white with material 177 window glass work with material 178 richo printer model richo mp2014ad a3 black and white make richo 179 h.t. hexa nut size id 45mm, tpi 8, od 75mm length 55mm make tvs / unbraco / xps 180 esp connetive plate l 29 feet9 inch, width 2 feet 5 inch, make power com 181 insulating coupling l 520mm, od 118mm, id 94mm make power com 182 hss aari for wooden work size 2feet long make good qty 183 hss bsula for wooden work with handle standerd size make good qty 184 electric randa for wooden work standerd size make good qty 185 hss rukhana for wooden work size 8 inch long make good qty 186 steel almirah size 5 feet make godrej 187 steel almirah size 6 feet make godrej 188 comensating cable for thermocouple k type, o.5 mm2 2core, properties heat resistance, make standerd company 189 triangular file size 16 inch make taparia 190 dial gauge with magnetic stand for motor coupling alignment make mitutoyo 191 crc 2.26 500 ml pack power spray. make crc make crc 192 5 digit 3 line jumbo display 5 digit & totalizer 8 digit, 7 segment, flow present , flow total , flow previous hour communication hart / foundation field bus, plc system including programming modifications, input 4 to 20 ma, power supply 230v ac, digit size 8 inch , integration with existing plc system. make masibus / pae / electromed / jna make masibus 193 wall mounting fan make khetan / bajaj / havells 194 an electrical engineer with cogeneration and power export experience, he can handle the entire cogeneration plant and can do the laisening with cspdcl for smooth operation of cogeneration plant and power export. responsibility incliudes startup, schyncronisation, meetring, billing work and all power export ralated activities as under 1. power import / export planning. 2. power import / export meter monitoring. 3. bill verification and shearing with cspdcl. 4. power import / export generation monitoring. 5. power synchronization with grid of cspdcl. 6. grid fault reporting system. working for full crushing season or 200 days whichever earlier. o1 electrical engineer with electrical engineeing degree / diploma and 5+ years. 195 belt conveyor from sugar house to new godown specification 1.underground flat belt conveyor 650mm bw 15 meter long in drier house. 2.extension of stitching machines conveyor 2 meter long 3no. 3.powerised bag diverter for dropping of bags from stitching machines conveyor. inclined belt conveyor stacker type 650bw 18 meter long with walkway and support structure. 4.overhead belt conveyor 650 bw 26 meter long with walkway canopy and support structure. 5 overhead belt conveyor 650 bw 65 meter long with walkway and supporting structure and canopy 6.flat belt conveyor 650 bw 8meter long with walkway canopy and support structure. 7.left hand diverter 1no. straight diverter 2no. right hand diverter 2 no. 8.roller dropping conveyor for bag in godown 2 no. 9. civil work in the scope of factorty. 196 painting machine penumatically operated cart mounted heavy duty airless pump model c 781 ratio 78:1 with nextra gun with tip 119, 117, 219 and tip guard , 15 mtr 3 / 8 paint hose, whip hose, suction hose and filter.make jaguare surface coating. 197 beoom barrier specification: centrilized controller with weighment of vehicle. software backend compatbality with oracle. 198 refrigarator 165 litre make whirpool / l.g. / samsung 199 digital molasses weighment counter 200 colour printer make epson 201 printer cartridge size 303 ts make camon....

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

33825148 procurement of fasteners for lp turbine ntpc unchahar procurement of fasteners for lp turbine ntpc unchahar , tongued lock washer 28 drg:01074230006 / 4 , bolt hex soc m20x30 drg:01074230006 / 09 , stud m36fox100ri drg:01074304000 / 01 , cap nut m36 drg:01074304000 / 02 , stud m36fox120ri drg:01074304000 / 04 , lock washer drg:01074304000 / 06 , stud m48x242 drg:01074304000 / 07 , cap nut m48 drg:01074304000 / 08 , lock washer drg:01074304000 / 09 , capnut m42 drg:01074304000 / 10 , lock washer drg:01074304000 / 11 , stud m42x225 drg:01074304000 / 12 , taper pin 25x180 drg:01074304000 / 15 , taper pin 25x130 drg:01074304000 / 16 , hex bolt m48x1.5 drg:01074401000 / 05 , scru hex a 8.8 drg:01074401000 / 12 , bolt hex b 8.8 drg:01074401000 / 58 , scru cap soc a12.9 drg:01074401000 / 71 , bolt hex m36x120 drg:11071009000 / 02 , pin taper 16x140 drg:11071009000 / 03 , bolt hex m36x120 drg:11071109000 / 02 , pin taper 16x140 drg:11071109000 / 03 , plug hex head g1 / 2 drg:11071109000 / 04 , taper pin 30x140 drg:01074141000 / 08 , special stud m30 drg:01074241000 / 02 , cap nut drg:01074241000 / 03 , taper pin 30x70 drg:01074241000 / 05 , taper pin 30x230 drg:01074241000 / 09 , bolt press out am30x120 01074441000 / 26 , bolt press out bm42x160 01074441000 / 28 , screw hex. pm36x90 drg:01074441000 / 32 , nut hex b 8 m24 drg:01074441000 / 38 , screw hex pm36x100 drg:01074441000 / 39 , screw hex pm52*110 drg:01074441000 / 40 , screw hex pm52*140 drg:01074441000 / 41 , hex bolt m56x160 drg:01074441000 / 42 , screw hex am20x65 drg:01074441000 / 43 , screw hex pm42x100 drg:01074441000 / 44 , hex bolt m56x150 drg:01074441000 / 79 , screw hex drg:11076241000 / 02 , washer lock with lug st31 11076241000 / 03 , pin taper st 20x100 drg:11076241000 / 04 , screw hex am36x120 drg:11076241000 / 05 , washer lock with lug st37 11076241000 / 06 , stud m36x150 drg:01050109000 / 12 , stud m52x220 7.5 x285 01050101000 / 26 , stud am64x305 20x248 01050101000 / 27 , stud am64 x395 20x280 01050101000 / 28 , stud am72x6x520 25x308 drg:01050210010 / 8 , scru hex drg:01050114500 / 20 , screw hex m36x110 drg:01050601000 / 34 , scru hex. pm 24x60 drg:01050101000 / 14 , screu cap soc pm36x55 drg:01050101000 / 7 , stud am80x6x435 25x297 01060220002 / 03 , stud am100x6x470 25x302 01060220002 / 04 , head bolt m140x640 32x465 01060220002 / 07 , scru hex m48x130 drg:01160401000 / 28 , hex. head screw m64x220 01170301000 / 27 , scru hex m64x230 drg:01181801000 / 31 , scru hex m56x210 drg:01181501000 / 31 , stud drg:01181801000 / 52 , stud m36x175 drg:01160401000 / 46 , lock washer 24 drg:01160401000 / 34 , washer tab 12 st drg:01160401000 / 39 , lock washer m48 drg:01160401000 / 29 , lock washer with lug 58 01181501000 / 32 , tab washer drg:01170301000 / 28 , washer mcd 17 st drg:01160401000 / 50 , washer mcd 25 st drg:01181501000 / 35 , cap nut am36 drg:01160401000 / 47 , cap nut drg:01170301100 / 5 , stud drg:01170301100 / 4 => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

33803456 procurement of ht fasteners for ntpc kudgi procurement of ht fasteners for ntpc kudgi , hex bolt & nutm16 x 65 gr 8.8 is 1364 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m12x75mm , hex bolt with nut m8 x 50 gr 8.8 is 1364 , gi hex bolt&nut m6x70, gr 8.8, is:1364 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m20x60 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m20 x 40 , hex hd.bolt with nut ( ms ) is:1363 m36x240 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x90 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m24x180mm , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m30x220 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m24x80 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m36x160 , bolt: pc10.9 blk:mc m30x220 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x120 , ht bolt+n:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x40 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 black, mc, m30x400 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x240 , ht hex. nut & bolt m20 x 75 8.8 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x40mm , hex bolt & nut m16x80 8.8 is 1364 ( part1 ) , ht spring washeris 6735 size: m30. , ht spring washer is:6735 m20 , m24 spring washer is:3063 type a , ms.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m36 , nut m36 pc 8 is:6623. , stud is:1862 type a ms p.c.4.6 m36x250 , h.t.socket head cap screw m10x40 , hex socket cap screw m8x65 gr12.9 is2269 , htnut pc:10 size:m42 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m10 , nut hex ht is:1364 8.0 m30 , hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 12.9 m12x40mm , ht hexbolt cd coat 10.9 mc m36x80 , bolt hex hd:is1364, 10.9 c frgd:mc:45x325 , h.t. hex blot & nut h / th m24x350mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m42x220 , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x70 , bolt hex.m39x3x245 ful thr gr.8.8 is1364 , bolt ht hex hd p.c 10.9 m30x180 mm f / th , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x70mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x75 , hex nut is 1364 ( part 3 ) iso 4032 m24 8 , nut hex head ( m.s. ) is:1364 pc 4.8 m30 , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 16x65mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x60mm , ms bolt hex hd:is :1363:m 16 x 100 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mf:m30x190 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m30x205 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m30x110 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m27x110 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x120 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m20x260 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m20x90 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m16x130 , screw:is1364 10.9:mf:24x70mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mf:12x50mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mf:12x45mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mf:8x25mm , scr hex. hdis:1364 p.c. 10.9 m 24x60 , scr hex. hdis:1364 p.c. 10.9 m 20x70 , screw hex. hd ht is:1364 pc10.9 m16x50 , screw hex hd is:1364 10.9 m16x40 , screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8:mc:m12x30mm , ht bolt hex hd, p.c8.8 m20x200mm f / th , hex nut m36 is 1363 , hex hd screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m10x25 , hex bolt & nut m8x40 8.8 is1364 ( part1 ) , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m36x120 , h.t plain washer is 6649 m16mm. , screw hex soc cap:is:2269 8.8:mc:m16x35 , screw hex: pc 10.9, mc: m12x25mm , screw hex. socket is:226912.9m20x80mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9 ft:mc:m20x55 , hex socketcap screw m24x80 gr12.9 is2269 , hex soc hd cap screw m24x 50gr 8.8 , hex socketcap screw m12x60 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m16x60 gr12.9 is2269 , ht hex socket headcap screw m24x120 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m8x20 , slotd csk hd screw is8412 stl:16x50mm , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m16x45 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m8x20 , h.t. hex nut size m10, prop cls 8.8, is: , h.t. hex nut size m8, prop cls 8.8, is:1 , ht nut hex head:is 1364:coarse:m56x6.05 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:24 x 130 , bolt m20x90 long hex gr8.8 is1364 / i , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 42x160mm , ht bolt h / th gr 8.8 is:1364 m30x120mm , bolt ht hex hdp.c8.8 m24x180mm h / th , ht bolt: is1364, pc 8.8 black, mc, m10 x 80 , h.t.hex screw ( f / t ) 20 x 60 mm , screw:is1364 10.9 forgd:mc:m10x30 , h.t plain washer is 6649 size: m8mm....

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

33484734 procurement of ht fasteners and takeup components for chp barh,lara and darlipali procurement of ht fasteners and takeup components for chp barh,lara , darlipali , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:8x30mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:8x90mm , ht bolt: pc8.8 blk, mc: m10 x 30 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m10 x 20 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:10x60mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:10x100mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:12x40mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:12x60mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x100mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x60mm , ht bolt: is:1364,pc8.8 blk,mc,16x80mm , ht hex head bolt,is:1364 pc 8.8 16x100mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:20x80mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:20x100mm , bolt hex hd ht:is1364,10.9,blk:mc:20x120 , 8.8 ht hex bolt/nut m 24x80 mm , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,24x100mm , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8(m.c)24x120mm , ht hex hd bolt(h/t)8.8 m24x150 , bolt hex m27 x 100mm gr 8.8 is 1364/ii , ht bolt: is:1364,pc10.9,blck,mc,30x110mm , ht bolt: is:1364,pc10.9,blck,mc,30x150mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m36x180 , bolt hex hd is1364 p.c8.8 m42x180mm h/th , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:12x120mm , stud fe: is:1862 a pc 10.9,mc,16x150mm , ht stud is 1862. class 8.8 m16x300 , stud fe: type a ht,pc 10.9,mc, 20x200mm , stud ferrous type a m20 x 500mm. , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 10.9:mc:m24x170 , stud ferrous is1862 p.c.8.8 m24x300 , stud f thread:is:1862 p 10.9:mc:m24x600 , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 10.9:mc:m30x200 , stud ft:is:1862 p 12.9:mc:m36x430 , h.t plain washer is 6649 size: m8mm. , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m12 , ms plain washer size 16 mm, , h.t.plain washer,is 6649,type a m20mm , ms plain washer size 24 mm, , ht spring washeris:6735 size: m8 , washer springis:6735 ms size : 12.0mm , cadmium coated spring washer m16is6735 , ht spring washer is:6735 m20 , spring washer:is6735:24.0mm , ht hex head nut: pc 8.8,dia 8mm,mc,black , ht nut:is1364,pc10,blk:mc:m10 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric thread m12 , ht nut:is1364,pc10,blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364,pc10,blk:mc:m20 , h.t. hex nut size m24, prop cls 8.8, is: , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 30mm , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia36 mm , htnut pc:10 size:m42 , stud ht is 1862 class 8.8 m12 x 300mm , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8.8:mc:m16x200 , ht bolt:is1364,pc12.9,blk:mc:24x90mm , hex socketcap screw m10x40 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m12x60 gr12.9 is2269 , screw hex:is:2269 pc 8.8 ft:mc:16x45mm , hex socketcap screw m16x60 gr12.9 is2269 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 8.8,mc,blk, m8x30 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:m12x50 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:m16x50 , hh screw: is:1364 10.9,mc, m10x35 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m12x30 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m12x80 , hex head scrw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc,m16x40 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m16x80 , hh scrw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m16x100 , ht hex head nut: pc 8.8,dia 8mm,mc,black , ht nut:is1364,pc10,blk:mc:m10 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric thread m12 , ht nut:is1364,pc10,blk:mc:m16 , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:12x30mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:12x40mm , washer is:2016: machind, as, m10/ 3/8 , plain washer: is:2016, machind, as, m12 , washer is:2016:machind:as:m16 , washer spring plain type a 1s:3063 12mm , ht spring washeris:6735 size: m8 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 black,bsw,3/4bswx2 1/4 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 black,bsw,5/8bsw x 9 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 black,bsw,3/4bswx4 3/4 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 black,bsw,7/8bswx1 1/2 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 black,bsw,7/8bswx2 1/2 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 black,bsw,7/8bswx4 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x130 , black hex head ms bolt with nut m20x200 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 24x120mm , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m24x80 , bolt hex. hd is:1363p.c4.6 20x120 , bolt hex hd is:1364 4.8 p.c., m16x100 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m16x60 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x80mm , bolt & nut:ms 4.6pc cd cot:mc:m12x50 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m16x140 , hex bolt &nut m12x100 8.8 is1364(part1) , hex head ms bolt: 18x100mm is:1363 , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , bolt+nut: is:1363,ms,4.6 pc,mc,m10x35mm , ht bolt+n:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x40 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 blk,bsw,5/8bsw x 3 1/2 , spring washer sngle coil sq, 7/8 , steel single coil spring washer sq,3/4 , stud fers t a bsw,5/8 bsw*3 1/4 inch , stud fe:aisi 304:bsw:dxl 5/8x2 3/4 , stud fe:aisi 304:bsw:dxl 5/8x2 1/2 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 blk,bsf,3/4bsf x 3 , stud fe: type a gi, bsw, 5/8x10 1/2 , stud fe:is:1862 a gi:bsw:dxl 5/8 x 9 , scrw hx:is2269aisi304:bsw:dxl 7/8x1 3/4 , washer:washer ty.a is:6649:ms:10mm /3/8 , washer ty.a is:6649:ms:m16/ 5/8 , scrw hx:is2269aisi304:bsw:dxl 3/4x1 3/4 , 5/8x2 3/4ss flat head cap screw , screw hex: is:2269 aisi304,bsw,5/8x3 , screw hex:is2269 aisi304:bsw:dxl 5/8x2 , hex soc hd cap screw 5/8x1.75is:2269 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 black,bsw,1/2bsw x 1 , ht hh bolt: pc 8.8 black,bsw, 5/8bswx2 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 blk,bsw,5/8bsw x 2 1/2 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 blk,bsw,5/8bsw x 2 3/4 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 blk,bsw,5/8bsw x 3 1/4 , washer:washer ty.a is:6649:ptfe:m20 , scrw hex:is2269aisi304bsw:dxl 1/2x1 3/4 , scrw hex:is2269 aisi304:bsw:dxl 3/8x2 , scrw hex:is2269aisi304:bsw:dxl1/2x2 1/2 , screw hex:is2269 aisi304:bsw:dxl 1/2x3 , scrw hex:is2269aisi304:bsw:dxl3/8x2 1/2 , screw hex: pc 8.8 ft, mc: 24x100mm , hex socketcap screw m20x90 gr12.9 is2269 , screw hex:is:2269 pc 8.8 ft:mc:m20x55 , screw+hex socket: 4.8 cr,bsw,1/2bswx1 , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 c frgd:mc:24x100 , ht hex bolt class 10.9 is 1364 m8x25 , hex nut:ms:is:1363:4.6:bsw:1 1/8 , ht(high tensile)hex nut,7/8bsw , nut hex head(ht):is:1364 8.8 bsw:id:5/8 , nut hex head(ht):is:1364 8.8 bsw:id:3/8 , ht nut: hex head,pc 8 black, bsw, 3/4 , screw hex: is:2269, pc 8.8 ft, mc:8x20mm , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x50 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m20x100 , bolt hex ht:is:1364 pc10.9 blk:mc:m8x70 , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x50 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x80 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x200 , hex bolt & nut m16x80 8.8 is 1364(part1) , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m20x90 , bolt ht hex hd, p.c.8.8, m24x70mm f/th , m8x40 htbolt with washer & nut , ht bolt: is1364,pc 8.8 black,mc,m10 x 80 , bolt hex m14x 60 is1364/67 gr8.8 , m20x60 ht hex.head bolt,gr.8.8,is:1364. , h.t bolts half threaded m12 x 80 class 8 , h.t. hexbolt10.9m10x100 , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 10.9 m24x90h/th...

South East Central Railway - Chhattisgarh

33166858 supply of bolt hex head 1 1/8 x 7 x 6bolt hex head 1 1/8 x 7 x 6,bolt hex head 1 1/8 x 7 x 6 , emd part no.40037899, dlw part no.19980152 as per drg.no. emd drg. no.40037899, dlw part no.19980152. specn: ems 82 bolt steel (ind0017) grade 300 m => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

33113948 procurement of ht fasteners for ntpc dadri and vindhyachal procurement of ht fasteners for ntpc dadri and vindhyachal , ht counter sunk head l / bolt 0600703040a4 , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 c frgd:mf:8x30 , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8:mc:8x40mm , h t hex screw ( f / t ) 10 x 60 mm , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 c frgd:mf12x25mm , ht hex screw ( f / t ) 12 x 35 mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mf:12x40mm , hex bolt gr10.9 / 12.9 m12x60 ful thrd , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x35mm , stud ferrous: type b, pc 8.8, mc:16x40mm , h.t. hex hd bolt 8.8 16 x 45mm. , screw hex. hd ht is:1364 pc10.9 m16x50 , ht hex hd scrw, is:1364blk pc8.8 mc:16x75 , h.t.hex screw ( f / t ) 16 x 80 mm , csk bolt half thread m16x80 as per , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 coldfor:mc:m16x220mm , h.t.hex screw ( f / t ) 20 x 60 mm , bolt hex hd ht:m20x60 pc10.9 mc is:1364 , ht hex.bolt: pc10.9 black, mc, m20x75 , screw: is:1364 12.9 forged, mc, 20x80mm , ht hex hd scrw, is1364 blk pc8.8 mc 20x80 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x100mm , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m24x60 , bolt ht hex. hd m 24 x 80, 10.9 grade , ht hex head scrw, is:1364 pc 8.8 24x120mm , hex socketcap screw m10x30 gr12.9 is2269 , hex soc hd csk screw is:6761 m10x40 10.9 , h.t.screw hex soc.cap 3 / 8x 1 / 2pc 12.9 , ht socket cap hex screw ( f / t ) 12x80 mm , h.t.hex cap screw ( h / t ) 12x90 mm , ht socket cap hex screw ( f / t ) 16x60 mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 coldforg:mf:m16x120mm , ht hex socket hd cap screw m24x90 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m8x30 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m10x90 , ss washer tab: m24xthick 1.0mm, is:8068 , washer spring:is3063 typ b:12.0mm / 1 / 2 , disc spring washer:gi:60mm is:12511 , ht spring washer is:6735 m20 , ht nut:is1364, pc 10 blk:mf:m 8mm , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m10 , ht nut:is1364, pc10 cold forg:mc:m 12mm , ht hex nut grade 10, metric thread m12 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m20...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

33100755 procurement of different fasteners for ntpc singrauli tanda kahalgaon. , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:33x140mm , ht (high tensile)hex head bolt,m30x65 , ht hex head bolt,m33x85,pitch:3.5 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:20x80mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:16x65mm , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm,pc 8.8,mc,blak , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:33x100mm , ht hex hd screw is1364 blk pc8.8 m16x80 , screw hex hd is:1364 blk pc 8.8 mc:16x70 , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 blk:mc:10x40mm , ms nut hex.hd:m 16:is :1363 p.c. 4.6 , ms nut hex:is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 12 , ms nut hex. hd;is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 10 , ms nut hex.hd:is:1363 pc.4.6;dia. m 6. , bolt hexhd ms black m24x50mm f/th , ms hex hd screw black 4.6 mc m16x80 , scw hex ms is:1363/:crs:12x60mm , screw hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m8x30 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m20x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m12x90 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m12x70 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w/o nut:mc:m16x75 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w/o nut:mc:m16x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m10x60 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m20x100mm , hex hd bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m20x75 , hex head bolt with nut& washer,12x100mm , hdgbolt m12 x 60 one nut, 2 washers. , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m12x50mm , ht nut:is1364,pc 8 blk:mc:m 24mm , hexsoc cap screw is:2269:12.9 mc m12x100 , screw hex soc cap:is2269 12.9:mc:24x80mm , hex head screw: pc 12.9 ,mc, m24x90 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:24mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:30mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:33mm , split pin s.s (aisi:304) 3x 60 mm , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,24x100mm , bolt ht hex. hd m 24 x 80, 10.9 grade , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x100 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x160 , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,24x110mm , hex bolt pc 10.9 m24x65 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m24x180mm , bolt hex. hd (h.t) is:1364m24x80 , screw hex. socket is:226912.9m20x80mm , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x130 , hex head screw: pc 12.9 ,mc, m24x90 , stud ferrous is1862 p.c.8.8 m24x300 , stud ferrous type b is:1862,24x50mm , screw hex. socket cap,w,24x60mm , bolt hex hd,ht:is1364,10.9,blk:mc:m12x25 , bolt hex. hd (h.t) is:1364m12x70 , socket head cap screw ht 10.9 : m12 x 40 , ht hex sockt hed cap screw m8x40 is:2269 , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , screw hex ht:is:1364:coarse mc:16x75mm , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8.8;m16x60 , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,16x80mm , ht hex socket hd cap screw pc12.9 m16x80 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x50 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x60 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x80 , stud full threaded pc 10.9 m16x80 , hexbolt m20 x 80mm gr8.8is1364 pt i , stud ferrous type b is:1862,20x150mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:20x100mm , hex bolt with nut m 20x150 gr 8.8 is1364 , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , stud tp b: is:1862 b 8.8,mc, 20x80mm , hex soc hd csk screw is:6761 m10x40 10.9 , screw hex. socket cap,w,10x45mm , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x40mm , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x60mm , nut hex hd ht:is:1364,pc 12,blk:mc:m20mm , nut hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,dia 24 mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:24x200mm , bolt:pc12.9 cold forged:mc:m24x130 , stud ferrous type b is:1862,12x50mm , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m8x30 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x100 , blt with n&w:is:1364:mc:16x90mm , bolt ht hex hd. m 20 x 60, half thread , ht nut:is1364,pc 8 blk:mc:m 24mm , bolt:pc8.8 cldforg:mc:m10x90 , scrw hex soc cap:is2269 aisi316:mc:10x50 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x50 , screw hex hd is:1364 10.9 m12x40 , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , stud fe is:1862 a h.t pc 8.8:mc:m12x75 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m8x50 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m24x60 , screw hex.hd ht is:1364 pc8.8 mc 24x85mm , screw hex ht:is:1364:coarse mc:16x55mm , stud tp:b is1862 b 8.8 mc:27x160mm , screw hex. hd (ht) is:1364,36x200mm , nuthex.head is:1364 m 27mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x110mm , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,27x90mm , bolt hex hd ht:is:1364,10.9,blk:mc:30x90 , nut hex hd ht:is:1364,pc 12,blk:mc:m12mm , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m30x120 , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:27x120mm , hex hd nut m30 is:1364 pc 10 , ht hex hd scrw,is1364 pc12.9 cf mc12x100 , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m24x80 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m24x100 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 24x120mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m24x150 , bolt hex. head (m.s.) is:1363, 24x200mm , bolt hex. hd is1364 p.c4.8 24x200 , hex nut:ms:is:1363:4.6:mc:m24 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x80mm , ms bolt hex hd:is :1363:m 12 x 100 , hex hd nut 12mm ms mc is:1363/bs:916 4.6 , m.s. bolt hex hd is: 1363 m 8 x 50 , ms bolt hex hd:is :1363:m 16 x 100 , hex head bolt m16x120 4.6 is 1363(part1) , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m16x150 , m16x200 hex head bolt is:1363 pc 4.6 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 16x50mm , ms hex head bolt is:1363, size: 30x150mm , washer plain is2016 type bms,size 30mm , washr pln is2016:machin:m.s.:24mm , bolt hex. head ms size:10x80mm is 1363 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m6x20 , bolt hex. hd p.c4.612x60 h/th , bolt hex. hd is:1363p.c4.6 m 27x100 , bolt hex hd ht:is:1364,10.9blk:mc:30x180 , ht bolt+nut: ms is:1363/4.6,mc,m20x130 , bolt hex hd:is1364 8.8 c forg:mc:33x180 , plain washer: punch a,ms, m16x50x3mm , washer plain is: 2016 type am.s. 12 , hex hd ht bolt: pc 10.9,blk,mc,20x130mm , ht hex head bolt is:1364 pc10.9 m16x65 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:16x70mm , bolt hex.hd is1364,16x75mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:m20x200 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:m20x70 , bolt hex. hd (h.t) is:1364m20x75 , bolt m20x90 long hex gr8.8 is1364/ i , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:20x220mm , bolt hex hd ht:is1364,10.9,blk:mc:20x120 , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m16x40 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m16x60 , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , ms bolt hex hd;is:1363;m 20 x 150 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m20x80 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364/p.c 4.6:mc:m20x200 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m20x50 , black hex hd.bolt m20x60 h/t is 1363,4.6 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m20x80 , bolt hex. hd is:1363p.c4.6 20x120 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 20x260mm , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m20 , m.s.hex head bolt with nut m20 x 100 mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 10x60mm , gi hexbolt,nut,washr m10x40 is:1363 4.6 , bolt hex.hd is1364,24x220mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m10x40mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer10x60mm , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364/4.8:mc:m12x60mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer,12x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:blk mc:m16x40mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364/p.c 4.6:mc:m20x80 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m20x100mm , m24x80 ms black hex.head bolt with nut , ht bolt hex.hd pc 8.8 m12x40mm f/th , ht hex head screw,is:1364 pc 8.8 12x50mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:12x60mm , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x50 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x70 , hex hd bolt ht black 8.8 mc m20x50 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m20x80 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m20x100 , ht hex head bolt m20x150,full thd. , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x90 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x120 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m6x40 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m8x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m10x60 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x65 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m12x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m16x70 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x130 , h.t. hex nut is 1364 10.9 m24 , bolt hex. hd (h.t) is:1364m24x80 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m24x100 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m20x100 , ht stud fe is:1862 typ a pc 8.8 20x150mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:10mm , bolt hex. head h.t cd coatedm14x50 , plain washer: is:2016, machind, as, m12 , ms hex head bolt&nut m16x50 , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m20 , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:10x50mm , hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 10.9 m8x60 , ms plain washer size 8 mm, , washer is:2016:punch a:ms:14mm , ms bolt: is:1364,4.6pc,gi,mc, m24x160 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m12x50mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m6x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m6x30...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

33082527 procurement of fastener for ntpc rihand and mouda procurement of fastener for ntpc rihand and mouda , hexbolt & nut:m 20 x110 gr. 8.8 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364/4.8:mc:m20 x 40 , ms.hex bolt&nut(assembled)m16 x 110mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x60mm , hex socketcap screw m20x90 gr12.9 is2269 , ms hex head bolt&nut m16x50 , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia27 mm , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x70 , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m16x70mm , ms nut hex.hd:m 16:is :1363 p.c. 4.6 , ms nut hex.hd;m20:is:1363 black pc 4.6 , screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8 mc 24x200mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , bolt ht hex hdp.c8.8 m24x180mm h/th , hex hd cap screw m33x 90 gr 8.8 is 1364 , ht hex socket hd cap screw m24x90 , bolt:is3757 8.8 b:m.c.:m16x110 , plain washer m 12 , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8.8;m16x60 , scrw csk hex is6761:pc12.9:blk mc12x45mm , bolt m20x90 long hex gr8.8 is1364/ i , hex bolt is1363 gr4.6 wid nut m24x120 , screw is:1365:10.9:m.c.:30x150mm , scrw csk hx soc hd is6761:4.6gi:mc20x170 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m20x90 , csk screw with hx socket:m20x65:pc 8.8 , scrw csk hex is6761:pc12.9:blk mc12x45mm , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x200 , hex bolt &nut m12x100 8.8 is1364(part1) , hex bolt & nut m 24 x 90 gr 10.9 is1364 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m33x200 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m36x170 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m36x320 , bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m39x240 , gi hex bolt&nut m12x100, gr 8.8, is:1364 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x120 , bolt:pc8.8 cldforg:mc:m22x100 , scrw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m24x100 , screw+s 10.9 p.c. black:mc:dxl 20x120mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 m16mm. , washer:washer a is:6649:stlhardned:m30 , bolt: is:3757 10.9 b,m.f.,30x220mm , ht stud;is 1364;pc:10.9;m20x140 bps , stud ht is 1862 class 8.8 m20 x 300mm. , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9:mf:20x80mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc 10.9, mc, m10x25mm , nut hx.hd (h.t.)::is:1364 10.9:dia 33 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric threadm24 , ht nut:is1364,pc10,blk:mc:m16 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:8x50mm , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x50 mm is 1364:. , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:20x100mm , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8.8;m16x60 , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,24x100mm , bolt hex.hd is1364,24x220mm , bolt hex hd ht:is:1364,10.9blk:mc:33x100 , bolt ht hex hd. m 16 x 50(full thread) , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , scrw+s is:6761:10.9 p.c.:mc:dxl 30x240mm...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

33060038 procurement of fasteners for ntpc khargone,auraiya, mouda ,barauni . procurement of fasteners for ntpc khargone,auraiya, mouda ,barauni . , bolt hex. hd (h.t) is:1364m24x80 , ht hex head bolt m20x150,full thd. , hex head ht bolt f/th pc 8.8 size:m20x90 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , stud tp:b is1862 b aisi 304:mc:m16x110 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x100 , ht hex bolt: pc10.9 black, mc, m16x90 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x80 , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8.8;m16x60 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x50 , ht bolt hex.hd pc 8.8 m12x40mm f/th , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x25 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x60mm , ht hex nut grade 10, metric threadm24 , nut hex. head ht is:1364 pc 10 size:m12 , h.t. hex nut size m10, prop cls 8.8, is: , ms plain washer size 10 mm, , ms plain washer size 16 mm, , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m10 x 20 , ht bolt: pc8.8 blk, mc: m10 x 30 , hex bolt & nut m10x35 8.8 is1364(part1) , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:10x45mm , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x50 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:10x70mm , washer:is5370:stl hardned:50x17x3mm , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 8.8 m12x60 f/th , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x50 , ht nut:is1364,pc10,blk:mc:m16 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x65 , m.s.male female flange set 100 mm nb , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x120 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m22x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m22x160 , ss 316 washer m12 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m24x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m30x160 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m48x260 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m10x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m22x120 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m14x65 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m14x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m16x120 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m20x65 , ss screw:aisi304:mc:16x170mm , hex nut m10 is 1367(part 14) gr a4,ss316 , hex nut m12is1367(part14) ss316 , nut hex head ss: aisi:304,mc,m16 , hex nut m16 is 1367 (part 14) ss316 , ss allen head bolt size:m8x50mm f/th , screw hex:is2269 aisi304:mc:30x65mm , stud fe:aisi 304:mc:20x100mm , stud fe:aisi 304:mc:30x120mm , s.s.stud+two nuts size m16x150aisi:316 , stud fe:aisi 317:mc:12x40mm , washer plain is:2016 (ss 304): size:30mm , washer plain is: 2016 type am.s. 12 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:20mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:ss(aisi304):16mm , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m6x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x35 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x130 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x40 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , hex hd ss bolt: aisi:304 w/nut,mc,m16x60 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x110 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m22x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mf:m18x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m6x40 , ss bolt: aisi:316 wth nut,mc, m8x35 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x80 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m10x50 , ms bolt with nut & washer;is1363;m 6x40 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m10x50mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer10x60mm , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m12x50mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer,12x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x60mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 16x70mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 16x90mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x140 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m20x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m24x70 , hex head bolt&nut m 16x 70 gr8.8 is 1364 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x120 , hex bolt & nut m 30 x 140 gr 8.8 is1364 , bolt+nut: ms is:1364 p.c. 8.8,mc,m30x200 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m10x50 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 20x70mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m20x80 , hex head bolt m20x110 4.6 is 1363(part1) , ms bolt: pc 4.6,black,mc,m20x130 , ms bolt hex hd;is:1363;m 20 x 150 , hex head bolt m20x170 4.6 is 1363(part1) , ms bolt hex hd;is:1363;m 27 x 80 , bolt hex. hd is1364 p.c4.8 12x50 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m20x120 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x65 , ss bolt:aisi:316:mc:m20x110 , ms screw:is1363pc4.6 blk:mc:m10x90 , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 6x25mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 6x40mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 8x40mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 10x25mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 10x40mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 10x50mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 12x45mm , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 12x60mm , hex hd nut 10mm ms mc is:1363/bs:916 4.6 , nut hex m 12ms , nut hex. head ms is:1364 pc 4.8 size m16 , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x40mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x50mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x60mm , hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 12.9 m12x35mm , hex socketcap screw m12x40 gr12.9 is2269 , m12x70 ht socket head cap screw pc 10.9 , hex soc. cap screw m12x70 is:2269 p 12.9 , socket head screw m 12 x 50, 12.9 grade , eyebolt+collar forgd stl:m6x40mm is:4190 , eyebolt+collar forgd stl:m8x10mm is:4190 , eye bolt with collr.forgd steel m20x50mm , eyebolt+collar forgd stl:24x50mm,is:4190 , eyebolt+collar forgd stl:m30x50,is:4190 , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 4.6:mc:12x50mm , washer plain :punch a:m.s.:18mm , spring washer:is3063 type b:20 mm , washer spring:is3063 typ b:24.0mm , grub screw m6*10, is:6094 , ms nut hex. hd;is : 1363:p.c. 4.6:m 8. , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia36 mm , u clamp with fastners,g.i.,15mm , u clamp with fastners,g.i.,25mm , u clamp with fastners,g.i.,40mm , u clamp:g.i.:50mm , u clamp:g.i.:65mm , u clamp:g.i.:80mm , u clamp:g.i.:100 mm , u clamp:g.i.:150 mm , u clamp:g.i.:200 mm , u clamp:g.i.:250mm , u clamp:g.i.:300mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:20x80mm , ht hex hd bolt(h/t)8.8 m24x150 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:20x100mm , 8.8 ht hex bolt/nut m 24x80 mm , hex hd bolt ht black 8.8 mc m20x50 , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8(m.c)24x120mm , nut hex. hd:m 24:is:1363:p.c. 4.6 , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8.8:mc:m30x140 , washer spring:is3063 typ b:12.0mm/ 1/2 , spring washer:is :3063 type b:16mm/5/8 , washer plain:is2016:machined:ms:13mm , washer plain:is2016:machined:ms:17mm , nut hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,dia 10 mm , ht nut: pc 12,blk, mc, m 36mm , hex hd bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m20x60 , ms hex hd bolt&nut black 4.6 mc m20x140 , hex hd bolt&nut black 4.6 mc m20x225 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:blk mc:m16x40mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 16x75mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m10x40mm , hex hd. bolt with nut m16x200 gr4.6 , hex head bolt & nut m24x75 4.6 is 1363 , bolt & nut:ms 4.6pc cd cot:mc:m12x50 , hex hd bolt+nut:is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x120 , hex hd bolt ht black 8.8 mc m20x200 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x60mm , ht bolt: is:1364,pc8.8 blk,mc,16x80mm , ht hex head bolt,is:1364 pc 8.8 16x100mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m2.5x5 , bolt hex hd, ms p.c4.6m16x75 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 16x50mm , ms nut hex. hd;is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 10 , ms nut hex:is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 12 , ms nut hex.hd:m 16:is :1363 p.c. 4.6 , ms nut hex.hd;m20:is:1363 black pc 4.6 , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8.8:mc:m20x120 , stud fers t a is1862p.c.8.8 20x100 , ht stud fe type a is:1862 pc:8.8 16x80mm , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8.8:mc:m16x200 , washer ty.a is:6649:stlhardned:m16/ 5/8 , washer type .a is:6649:stlhardned:m20 , washer type .a is:6649:stlhardned:m24 , washer:washer a is:6649:stlhardned:m30 , washer type a is:6649:stlhardned:m36 , nut hex hd ht:is:1364,pc 12,blk:mc:m12mm , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia16 mm , nut hex hd ht:is:1364,pc 12,blk:mc:m20mm , nut hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,dia 24 mm , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m16x70mm , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m16x80mm , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m20x100mm , csk socket head screw 12.9 m16 x 80mm , screw hex hd:is:1364 10.9 blk:mc:m10x60 , hex hd screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m12x50 , scrw:is:1364 10.9:mc:m16x60 , hex head scrw: is:1364 pc10.9,mc,m20x100 , hex head scrw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m24x80 , socket head cap screw m16 x 60mm 12.9 , ht hex socket hd cap screw m24x90 , cap screw hex soc hd m16x40 12.9 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x30 , ss bolt: aisi:304, mc, m12x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x40 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m20x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x65 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m24x100 , machined washer 21,is 2016 ss 316 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m20 x 150 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x120 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x80 , washr pln is2016:pun a:ss(aisi304):16mm , nut hex head ss: aisi:304,mc,m16 , s.s.stud+two nuts size m16x150aisi:316 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x110 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x80 , m12 hex nut, mtl : ss aisi 304 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x80 , m10 nut material: ss 304 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x130 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x75 , ss bolt:aisi:410 w/o nut:mc:m12x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m20x65 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w/o nut:mc:m16x60 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w/o nut:mc:m16x50 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w/o nut:mc:m12x65 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m16x120 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w/o nut:mc:m10x35 , hex socketcap screw m10x30 gr12.9 is2269 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364/4.8:mc:m12x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364/4.8:mc:m12x60mm , screw cskhexsoc:ht:is:6761:8.8:mc:m12x50 , socket head cap screw gr10.9 m12x110 , hex hd nut 12mm ms mc is:1363/bs:916 4.6 , washer springis:6735 ms size : 12.0mm , bolt+nut: ms is:1363/4.6pc,mc,m12x70mm , bolt hex. hd is:1363 p.c4.6m12x70 h/th , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , ms hex head bolt&nut m16x50 , ms hex hd bolt&nut black 4.6 mc m16x65 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 16x75mm , hex hd bolt+nut:is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x120 , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm,pc 8.8,mc,blak , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x60mm , ht bolt: is:1364,pc8.8 blk,mc,16x80mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x150mm , screw csk hd is:6761 pc 8.8,16x75mm , m16x50 socket head cap screw gr 10.9 , hex hd nut 16mm ms mc is:1363/bs:916 4.6 , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , washer plain is:2016:punch ty a:ms:16mm , ms spring washer,16mm(5/8) , bolt hex head is:1364 4.8 p.c., m16x150 , csk socket head screw 12.9 m16 x 80mm , h.t.hex bolt (h/t) 16 x 80 mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x80 , hex hd bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m20x60 , m20x80 ms black hex.head bolt with nut , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m20x100mm , hex hd bolt ht black 8.8 mc m20x50 , 8.8 ht hex bolt m 20x65 mm hot galvanize , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:20x80mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:20x120mm , ht hex hd bolt m20x140 , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , ms plain washer size 20 mm, , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:24x70mm , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8(m.c)24x100mm , bolt hex. head (h.t.)24x110 inch , ht hex hd bolt(h/t)8.8 m24x150 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:24x200mm , ht nut:is1364,pc 8 blk:mc:m 24mm , csk slotted head bolts 10.924x180mm: , ms plain washer size 24 mm, , washer punched a;is:2016;m25 , springwasher sqc/s:is:3063 a 12.5mm/1/2 , spring washer sq c/s:bs:1802:5/8 , spring washer sngle coil sq, 7/8 , washer plain is2016 type bms,size18 mm , washer plain is: 2016 type am.s. 12 , sok cap screw gr. 10.9/12.9 m10x45 lg , screw+s is:6761:4.8 b:mc:dxl 12x75mm , screw+s is:6761:4.8 b:mc:dxl 12x100mm , m12x70 ht socket head cap screw pc 10.9 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364/p.c 4.6:mc:m12x100mm , screw+s is:6761:4.8 b:mc:dxl 16x50mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9 ft:mc:16x70mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m20x150 , screw is:1365:12.9:m.c.:20x80mm , screw is:1365:10.9:m.c.:20x150mm , screw is:1365:10.9:m.c.:20x90mm , screw is:1365:12.9:m.c.:20x60 mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9 ft:mc:20x80mm , washer is:2016:punch a:ms:m20 , lock nut:is7002:stl pc 8.8:metric rh:m20 , bolt+nut: ms is:1364 p.c.8.8,mc,m39x150 , washer is:2016:machind:ms:m39 , ht nut:is1364,pc 12,blk:mc:m 39mm...

South East Central Railway - Chhattisgarh

32860654 supply of bolt hex, size:5/8 18 x 1 1/2 ,blw part.no:19016086bolt hex, size:5/8 18 x 1 1/2 ,blw part.no:19016086,bolt hex, size:5/8 18 x 1 1/2 ,blw part.no:19016086 , emd part.no:9584413...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

32707355 procurement of fasteners for ntpc mouda and vindyanchal , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 8x40mm , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 6x25mm , m.s.hex screw ( f / t ) 24 x 150 mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 16 x 150 mm , ms hex hd screw black 4.6 mc m16x65 , ms bolt: is:1364 4.8, mc, m10x80 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m24x150 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 24x120mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m20x200 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m20x150 , hex hd bolt & nut 4.8 m6x30 , m.s hex nut & bolt washer 20x220 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x90 , hex hd. bolt with nut m16x200 gr4.6 , bolt+nut: ms is:1363 / 4.6, mc, m16x160 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:blk mc:m16x40mm , hex head bolt with nut& washer, 12x100mm , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x35mm , ms hex bolt & nut h / t , m010x100 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x50mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 10x25mm , set screw:is:2388 fp:m.c:12x40mm , machined washer 21, is 2016 ss 316 , m10 ss washer plain aisi316 , plain washer m 16 , ms plain washer size 20 mm, , washr pln is2016:pun a:ss ( aisi304 ) :16mm , washer is:2016:punch a:ss aisi:304:14mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:20mm , washer plain is: 2016 type am.s. 12 , washer plain is:2016 ( ss 304 ) : size:30mm , hex hd nut 16mm ms mc is:1363 / bs:916 4.6 , ms nut hex.hd;m20:is:1363 black pc 4.6 , ms nut hex:is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 12 , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 20x100mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 20x60mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 16x100mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 16x80mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 16x65mm , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 16x50mm , ms screw+nut:pc4.6 blk:mc:12x140mm , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 12x70mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 12x45mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 10x40mm , bolt & nut:ms 4.6pc cd cot:mc:m12x40 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mf:m18x50 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m16x60 , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m16x40 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x80mm , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m12x75 , bolt hex. hd p.c4.612x60 h / th , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m12x40mm , m.s. bolt hex hd is: 1363 m 8 x 30 , ss bolt: aisi:304, mf, m12x120 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m22x130 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m22x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m20x120 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x110 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x90 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , bolt hex hd is:1364 4.8 p.c., m16x100 , ms bolt:is1364, 4.6pc, gi:mc:m10x50 , ms bolt:is1364, 4.6pc, gi:mc:m12x70 , g.i.coated hex bolt with nut m12x100mm , bolt hex hd ms, gi coated, m16x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m16x100 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m12x75mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m12x50mm , ms nuts & bolts 3 / 8 unfx3 inch , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m24x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x100mm , m10x65 hex.head bolt with nut pc4.6 , m.s.hex bolt with nut m6x70mm , hex screw & nut m 16x200 is 1363 part ii , anchor fastener ms 12 x 150 mm gi coated , ms bolt: pc 4.6, black, mc, m20x130 , m.s.hex head bolt with nut m20 x 100 mm , ms bolt hex hd:is :1363:m 16 x 100 , ss 316 washer m12 , washer ty.a is:6649:ms:m16 / 5 / 8 , washer ty.a is:6649:ms:m12 / 1 / 2 , washer springis:3063 , steel size:m24 , spring washer size:m20 , spring washer size:m16 , spring washer size:m12 , spring washer size: m 10 , tab washer ss 316 m16 , washr plain is:2016g.i.12 , stud a, m16x280 is1862, 1363 &2nuts gr4.6 , h.t. stud with 2 nut m20 x 140 / en 19. , stud ( ht ) with 2 nuts m20x100 , ht stud & 2nut+washer, m32x150 , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8.8:mc:m20x120 , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8.8:mc:m30x140 , ht cs stud with two nuts+washer, m20x185 , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8.8:mc:m16x200 , ms screw:is1363pc4.6 blk:mc:m20x50 , ms hex hd bolt, is 1363, f / t, size m10x40 , spilt pin ms 8*90mm , split pin: ms, 8x50mm , ms nut hex. hd;is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 10 , ms nut hex.hd:m 16:is :1363 p.c. 4.6 , ms nut hex.hd;m20:is:1363 black pc 4.6 , hex hd nut 10mm ms mc is:1363 / bs:916 4.6 , hex hd nut 12mm ms mc is:1363 / bs:916 4.6 , hex hd nut 16mm ms mc is:1363 / bs:916 4.6 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 16x80mm , ss allen head bolt size:m8x50mm f / th , hex nut:ms:is:1363:4.6:mf:m12 , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8:mc:8x40mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:24x80mm , screw hex hd:is1364 pc 8.8:mc:m39x130mm , screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8:mc:m12x30mm , hex hd bolt ht black 8.8 mc m20x200 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:24x200mm , ht bolt h / th gr 8.8 is:1364 m30x120mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:39x240mm , ht hex head bolt, m24x130 , ht bolthex hd p.c 8.8, m8x25mm f / th , ht bolt: pc 8.8 cold forged, mc:16x120mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:12x75mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:24x160mm , hex head bolt m30x120mm gr10.9 , bolt hex hd:is1364, 10.9 c frgd:mc:20x120 , hex.hd bolt, h.t.gr.10.9 m30x75 , cold forged ht hex bolt 10.9 m33x140 mm , bolt h.hd:is:1364 12.9:33x130 , ht nut:is1364, pc 8 blk:mc:m 24mm , hex socketcap screw m12x40 gr12.9 is2269 , ss allen head bolt size:m20x65mm f / th , hex socketcap screw m24x80 gr12.9 is2269 , counter sunk screw m8x20, is:6761 gr 8.8 , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m24mm , h.t.plain washer, is 6649, type a m20mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 m16mm. , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m12 , washer plain is:2016:punch ty a:ms:16mm , stud ferrous: type b, pc 8.8, mc:16x40mm , h.t.socket head cap screw m10x40 , ht cap screw socket hd;is 2269;m16x50 , sok cap screw gr. 10.9 / 12.9 m12x50 lg , ms nut hex. hd;is : 1363:p.c. 4.6:m 8. , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x30mm , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x40 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x70 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x100 , ht hex bolt: is:1364 pc8.8 blk, mf, m16x50 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m12x100 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x260 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x90 , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m12x60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x140 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m36x150 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.6 cd:mc:m10x110mm , bolt hex. head m24x80 is1364 8.8...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

32642587 procurement of fasteners for ntpc singrauli kudgi and lara procurement of fasteners for ntpc singrauli kudgi and lara , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m12x80mm , screw hex ht:is:1364:pc 8.8 mc:24x50mm , ht hex head scrw, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x100mm , ht hex hd scrw, is:1364blk pc8.8 mc:16x75 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x100mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 16x50mm , screw hex hd is:1364 blk pc 8.8 mc:16x70 , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x60mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x50mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x40mm , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 blk:mc:10x40mm , screw hex.head: ms, pc 4.6, blk, mc, m16x60 , scw hex ms is:1363 / :crs:16x50mm , scw hex ms is:1363 / :crs:16x40mm , scw hex ms is:1363 / :crs:12x60mm , ht hex bolt:pc8.8 c forgd:mc:m20x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x40mm , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m6x40 , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x100mm , pins:is:549 split: s.s ( aisi:304 ) :4x65 , split pin of ss 304 size 3.0 dia x 50 mm , washr plain is:2016washer m.s.21 , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m20 , ms plain washer size 16 mm, , plain washer: punch a, ms, m16x50x3mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:33mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:30mm , washer plain :punch a:m.s.:18mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , ht nut:is1364, pc 8 blk:mc:m10 , h.t.hex.hd.bolt ( h / t ) 12 x 120 mm , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x50 mm is 1364:. , ht bolt: is:1364, pc8.8 blk, mc, 16x80mm , ht hex head bolt is:1364 pc10.9 m16x65 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x100mm , ht hex head bolt, is:1364 pc 8.8 27x130mm , bolt hex. head h.t size m27x180 , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:30x150mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:33x270mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) m10x35mm , ht bolt hex.hd is:1364 pc 8.8 , m24x60mm , bolt ht hex h:is1364, 10.9, blk:mc:m10x20 , bolt hex.hd is1364, 16x45mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 20x65mm , bolt hex hd ht:m20x60 pc10.9 mc is:1364 , ht hex bolt mc is:1364 pc10.930x160mm , h.t. hexbolt10.9m10x100 , bolt ht hex hd. m 20 x 75 , bolt h.hd:is:1364 12.9:33x130 , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia14 mm , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m10 , h.t plain washer is 6649 a m30mm. , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m24mm , h.t.plain washer, is 6649, type a m20mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 m16mm. , ht hex nut grade 10, metric thread m12 , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m12 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m16 , washer, h.t.plain, is : 6649 size:10mm , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m20 , washer plain is: 2016 type am.s. 12 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric threadm24 , hex hd nut m30 is:1364 pc 10 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m20x100 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x60 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m12x60 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m12x100 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x60 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x100 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x100 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m32x165 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m30x120 , bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m30x60 , bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m30x120 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x50mm , ms hex bolt & nut :m 16 x 250 , ms hex hd screw black 4.6 mc m16x65 , ms hex hd screw black 4.6 mc m16x80 , hex screw m20 x 100 4.6 is1363 ( part 2 ) , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:27x120mm , ht hex head scrw, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x70mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:16x65mm , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm, pc 8.8, mc, blak , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m14x50 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m14x130 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m14x80 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m12x140 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x50 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m10x120 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x80 , spring washer: is3063 typ a, ss, 10mm / 3 / 8 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m10x50 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x90 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m16x150 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m20x50 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m20x100 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m20x150 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m24x60 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m2 4x150 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m10x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mf:m16x80 , ss bolt, nut & washer, ss 316, :m12x50mm ft , spring washer: is3063 type a, ss, 8.0mm , spring washer: is:3063 type a, ss, 6.0mm , washer: is:2016, punch a, ss, 20.5x10.5x2mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:ss ( aisi304 ) :16mm , ss plain washer thick ( aisi 304 ) m 10mm , ss.plain thick washer ( aisi 304 ) m 8 mm , ss plain washer thick type ( aisi 304 ) m 6 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m8x90 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m8x40 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m6x40 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m5x35 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m5x90 , ss bolt:aisi:304 with nut:mc:m4x50 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m4x30 , spring washer: is:3063 type a, ss, 14mm , spring washer: is3063 typ a, ss, 16.0mm , washer: ss 304, 17x30.7x3.4 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 coldforg:mf:m20x150mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x100mm , bolt:is3757 10.9cr / cd cot:m.c.:m20x70mm , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m20x40mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x100 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x80 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x60 , bolt+nut: ms is:1364 p.c. 8.8, mc, m16x40 , hh ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold frg, mc, 12x60mm , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m12x40 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x60 , hex hd screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m10x40 , hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 10.9 m8x60 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m8x40mm , ht bolt: is:1364, pc10.9, black, mc, m8x20 , hex socket cap screw m6x80 gr12.9 is2269 , bolt ht hex hd:is:1364 10.9 blk:mc:m6x40 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m30x140 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x45 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m12x30 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x30 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x40 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m8x25 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m20 x 150 , fly wheel waser and nut for pac compr , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x100 , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 24x120mm , screw hex soc cap:is:2269 8.8:mc:24x50mm , hex head scrw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m24x70 , hex head ht bolt f / th pc 8.8 size:m20x90 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x120 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m6x20 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x100mm , bolt: pc 10.9 black, mc, m16x150 , ht hex bolt: is 1364 pc10.9, c.f. m24x150 , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x50...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

32642529 procurement of ms fasteners for chp ntpc khargone procurement of ms fasteners for chp ntpc khargone , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 6x20mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 6x80mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 8x40mm , m.s. bolt hex hd is: 1363 m 8 x 50 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 8x70mm , bolt hex. hdp.c 4.68x100 h / th , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x30mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x40mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x50mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 10x60mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 10x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x30mm , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m12x60mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 12x80mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 12x120mm , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m16x40 , bolt hex. hd is1364 p.c4.8 16x50 , m.s.hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 16 x 60 mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 16x70mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x80mm , hex head bolt m16x120 4.6 is 1363 ( part1 ) , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x210 , hex head ms bolt: 18x100mm is:1363 , hex head bolt & nut m20x50 4.6 is 1363 , hex hd bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x60 , m s hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 20 x 300 mm , ms hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 24 x 80 mm , gi hexbolt, nut, washr m24x110 is:1363 4.6 , hex head bolt m30x110 4.6 is 1363 ( part1 ) , ms bolt hex hd;is:1363;m 36 x 180 , bolt & nut hex ms is:1363 88 f / t m5x40 , scw hex ms is:1363 / :crs:8x25mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 10x25mm , bolt hex. head ms size:10x80mm is 1363 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m18x80 , ms nut hex. hd;is : 1363:p.c. 4.6:m 8. , ms nut hex. hd;is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 10 , ms nut hex.hd;m20:is:1363 black pc 4.6 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:8mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:10mm , washer plain is:2016:punch ty a:ms:16mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:20mm...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

32642457 procurement of fasteners for ntpc rihand and kahalgaon procurement of fasteners for ntpc rihand and kahalgaon , ht bolt: is:1364, pc8.8 blk, mc, 10x110mm , ht hex head bolt: 12x65mm, pc8.8, black, mc , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) 12x70mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x100mm , ht hex head bolt, is:1364 pc 8.8 16x100mm , ht hex head bolt, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x75mm , m20x130 ht hex bolt pc 8.8 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc8.8 blk, mc, 20x170mm , bolt hex.hd is1364 ( m.c ) m 24 x 40 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 black, mc, m24x260 , bolt ht size m27x80 , ht bolt: is1364, pc8.8 blk, mc, 27x110mm , ht hex head bolt, is:1364 pc 8.8 27x130mm , ht bolt: is1364, pc8.8 blk, mc, 27x160mm , ht bolt: is1364, pc8.8 blk, mc, 27x170mm , bolt ht hex hd p.c 10.9 m30x160mm f / th , bolt ht hex hd p.c 10.9 m30x180 mm f / th , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:30x200mm , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 33x100mm , ht bolt: is:1364, pc8.8 blk, mc, 33x200mm , ht bolthex hd p.c 8.8, m8x25mm f / th , m16x70 ht hex bolt with nut, gi, cl.:8.8 , hex hd bolt m6x50 is:1364 pc10.9 , hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 10.9 m8x60 , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m12x50 , bolt hex.hd is1364, 16x75mm , ms bolt with nut &washer m20x170is1363 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m6x40 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m6x50 , m.s. bolt hex hd is: 1363 m 8 x 50 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 10x60mm , bolt hex. hd is:1363 p.c4.6m12x70 h / th , ms bolt hex hd:is :1363:m 16 x 100 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m16x150 , black hex hd.bolt m20x60 h / t is 1363, 4.6 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m20x80 , ms bolt: pc 4.6, black, mc, m20x130 , ms bolt hex hd;is:1363;m 20 x 150 , hex head bolt m20x170 4.6 is 1363 ( part1 ) , ms bolt hex head is 1363 m20x180 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m24x150 , m.s.hex hd.bolt half thread m24x180 , bolt hex hd ms, gi coated, m16x50mm , hex hd nut 10mm ms mc is:1363 / bs:916 4.6 , hex nut: ms, is:1363, 4.6, mc, m14 , hex nut:ms:is:1363:4.6:mc:m24 , nut hex. head ( m.s. ) dia size : 27 mm , hex head nut: ms, is:1363, 4.6, mc, m30 , nut hex m 12ms , hex bolt m20 x 220is1364, grade 10.9 , bolt ht hex m6x50 is1364 gr 8.8 , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt / nut m10x50mm is 1364 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 20x65mm , bolt hex ht:is:1364 pc10.9 blk:mc:m12x80 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x130 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x60 , spilt pin ms 8*90mm , split pin: ms, 8x50mm , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m20x90 , split pin: ms:6x60 , ms rivets of snap heads m20x90 , rivet snap head 20x75 , screw csk hd+skt: 12.9 pc, mc, m16x70mm , washer:washer ty.a is:6649:ms:m27 , washer:washer ty.a is:6649:ms:m24 , washer ty.a is:6649:ms:m12 / 1 / 2 , ms plain washer size 16 mm, , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:24mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:20mm , stud ( ht ) with 2 nuts m20x100 , ht stud fe is:1862 typ a pc 8.8 20x150mm , hex hd nut m30 is:1364 pc 10 , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia14 mm , bolt hex ht is:1364 88 h / t m20x70 , ht bolt:is1364, pc12.9, blk:mc:24x90mm , bolt m42x150 hex ht gr 8.8:is 1364 pt i: , 36x140mm hex head bolt is:1364 pc10.9 , bolt hex m30 x 100:is 1364 / 67:gr. 8.8 , scrw:is:1364 pc 8.8:m10x40 , hexbolt m20 x 80mm gr8.8is1364 pt i , ht stud fe typ a is:1862 pc 8.8 12x65mm , socket head cap screw m8 x 40mm. , scrw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 33x75mm , ht hex head bolt m20x150, full thd. , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x80 , bolt hex hd ht:is:1364, 10.9, blk:mc:30x70 , hex head screw: pc 12.9 , mc, m24x90 , screw hex. socket is:226912.9m16x40mm , screw hex. socket capsize : 20x100mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , socket head screw grade 8.8 size m 12*30 , hex soketcap screw m30x230 gr12.9 is2269 , m20x40 ht socket head cap screw pc 8.8 , nut hex. head ht is:1364 pc 10 size:m12 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric threadm24 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m16 , h.t. hex nut size m20, prop cls 8.8, is: , h.t. hex nut size m10, prop cls 8.8, is: , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia33 mm , h.t. hex nut size m8, prop cls 8.8, is:1 , m.s.stud m 16x80 , ms stud ( f / t ) 5 / 8 x 3 1 / 2 , stud tp:b is1862 b aisi 304:mc:m16x110 , stud ft:is:1862 p 8.8:mc:m12x80 , stud 24x300mm pc 8.8 ( ht ) td:m.c is 1862 b , stud type b is:1862 p.c.4.6 m20x120 , ht spring washeris 6735 size: m30. , h.t plain washer is 6649 size: m8mm. , washer, h.t.plain, is : 6649 size:10mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m12 , h.t.plain washer, is 6649, type a m20mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m24mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m33. , washer:is5370:stl hardned:50x17x3mm , scrw csk hex is6761:pc12.9:blk mc16x90mm , 5 / 8bsw x 1lg csk allen head screw ( ss ) , stud type b is:1862 pc 4.6 m12x80mm , stud ( ht ) with 2 nuts m20x100 , stud ferrous is1862 p.c.8.8 m24x300 , ht stud fe typ a is:1862 pc:8.8 16x110mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x90 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m24x70 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m12x60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m12x120mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m16x60 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m16x100 , hexbolt & nutm16 x 200 gr 8.8is 1364 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x130 , m.s. bolt hex hd is: 1363 m 8 x 50 , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m12x75 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x80mm , hex.hed.bolt, size m24x50, is:1363 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mf:m10x50 , m.s.hex head bolt ( h / t ) 20 x 90 mm , ms bolt: is:1364 4.8, mc, m8x30 , bolt hex head is:1364 4.8 p.c., m12x140 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m20x130 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m12x80 , mshex head screw ( f / t ) 12 x 65 mm , hex hd. screw with nut ( ms ) 1 / 2x1 , nut ms hex hd. m 6 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 8x80mm , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m24x200mm , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m24x40mm , ht hex.head bolt: pc10.9 black, mf, m30x60 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m33x90 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x90 , ht hex bolt: pc10.9 black, mc, m16x90 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x80 , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x25 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x90 , ht hex bolt: pc 8.8 black, mc, m16x300 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x100 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x70 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x50 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x60mm , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:1bswx3 , scrw hex hd:is1364, pc12.9, blk:mc:m16x50 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x50mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer10x60mm , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x50mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 12x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x60mm , ms hex hd bolt&nut black 4.6 mc m16x65 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x80mm , m20x60 ht hex.head bolt, gr.8.8, is:1364. , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:30x200mm , ht bolt hex.hd pc 8.8 m12x40mm f / th , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 8.8 m12x60 f / th , hex head ht bolt f / th pc 8.8 size:m20x90 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x50 mm is 1364:. , h.t bolt half threaded m20 x 120 class 8 , ht bolt hex.hd is:1364 pc 8.8 , m24x60mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 10x40mm , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8.8;m16x60 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc 10.9, blk, mc, m16x250 , bolt ht hex m20x50:is 1364 pt. i:gr.8.8: , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 blk:mc:10x40mm , ht hex head scrw, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x100mm , bolt ht hex hd, p.c.8.8, m24x70mm f / th , screw hex. hd ht is1364 pc10.9 m20x90 , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:24x100mm , scrw hex hd:is1364 10.9 c frgd:3 / 4uncx5...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

32318361 bids are invited for seal kit for push cylinder , seal kit , sprocket , tension bracket , bush , link pin , push cylinder , push plate cylinder , seal kit for push plate cylinder , roll back cylinder , seal kit for roll back cylinder , steering valve , cartridge , oil pressure gauge , drive oil pressure gauge , spring , springsleeve , adapter spline , dial thermometer , transmissionrepair kit , o ring , bearing , link assy , dump lever assy ,lift arm assy , nut , bolt , hex hd bolt bolster total quantity : 459...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

32149386 procurement of fasteners for ntpc kahalgaon and mouda procurement of fasteners for ntpc kahalgaon and mouda , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 8x40mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x30mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x50mm , bolt hex. head ms size:10x80mm is 1363 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x35mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m12x60mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x80mm , g i hex bolt, nut & washer m 12 x 180mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m20x60 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m20x80 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x100mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x120 , bolt hex hd ht:is1364, 10.9cd cot:m24x100 , hex bolt & nut m24x150 gr8.8, is1364 , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:30x150mm , ht stud & 2nut+washer, m8x40mm , stud ferrous is:1862 h.t.c s, 10x50mm , ht stud fe typ a is:1862 pc 8.8 12x65mm , stud type b is:1862 pc 4.6 m12x80mm , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 10.9:mc:12x100mm , m.s.stud m 16x80 , stud ferrous is1862 p.c.8.8 m16x100 , ht stud fe, type a, is:1862, pc:8.8m20x80mm , stud ( ht ) with 2 nuts m20x100 , stud type b is:1862 p.c.4.6 m20x120 , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 8.8:mc:24x150mm , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8.8:mc:m30x140 , ht stud fe, type a, is:1862, pc 8.8, m36x180 , stud ferrous is1862 p.c.8.8 m24x300 , ht hex.head bolt: pc10.9 blk, mf, m30x300 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m20x130 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m10x20 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m10x50 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m12x50 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m10x30 , ss screw:aisi304:mc:m10x15 , s.s 316 c.s.k. screw m 10x25mm , ms plain washer size 8 mm, , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967: m10 , ms plain washer size 12mm, , ms plain washer size 16 mm, , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m20 , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m24mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 a m30mm. , ms.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m36 , h.t. hex nut size m8, prop cls 8.8, is:1 , h.t. hex nut size m10, prop cls 8.8, is: , nut hex. head ht is:1364 pc 10 size:m12 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , h.t. hex nut is 1364 10.9 m24 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 30mm , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia36 mm , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6 pc, gi, mc, m20x230 , screw+socket 8.8 p.c.:bsw:dxl dxl 1 / 2x1 , hex hd. screw with nut ( ms ) 1 / 2x1 , 1 / 4*3 / 4 bswsocket head cap screw , screw hex:pc 10.9 ft:bsw:dxl 1 / 2x1 1 / 2 , ht bolt:pc8.8 blk:bsw:dxl 1 / 2x2 , screw hex:pc 10.9 ft:bsw:dxl 3 / 8x1 1 / 4 , screw hex:pc 8.8 ft:bsw:dxl 3 / 8x1 , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9:bsw:3 / 8x1 , ht bolt forged hex hd& rolle thrd m12x80 , m20x80 ms black hex.head bolt with nut , scrw hex:is2269aisi304bsw:dxl 5 / 8x1 1 / 4 , m.s.hex head bolt with nut m20 x 100 mm , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , m8x40 htbolt with washer & nut , socket head cap screw m8 x 40mm. , hex soc hd csk screw is:6761 m10x40 10.9 , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x50 mm is 1364:. , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 12x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m12x120mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m16x60 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x90 , h.t bolt half threaded m20 x 120 class 8 , ms stud ( f / t ) 5 / 8 x 3 1 / 2 , 5 / 8bsw x 1lg csk allen head screw ( ss ) , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m24x50 , ht bolt hex.hd is:1364 pc 8.8 , m24x60mm , ht hex.head bolt: pc10.9 black, mf, m30x60 , hexbolt & nutm16 x 200 gr 8.8is 1364 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x130 , blt / scw:is2585 sq hd.boltst ht20x100mm , stud ft:is:1862 p 8.8:mc:m12x80 , scrw hex hd:is1364 10.9 c frgd:3 / 4uncx5 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc 10.9, blk, mc, m16x250 , ht hex bolt: pc 8.8 black, mc, m16x300 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:1bswx3 , stud 24x300mm pc 8.8 ( ht ) td:m.c is 1862 b , stud full thrd: is:1862 p 8.8, mc, m16x90 , hex bolt m20 x 220is1364, grade 10.9 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m16x100 , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm, pc 8.8, mc, blak , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x75 , screw hex sockt cap: pc 10.9, mc, m10x35mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc 10.9, mc, 10x30mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc 10.9, mc, m10x25mm , screw:is1364 12.9:mc:24x55mm , ht hex head screw: pc 12.9, mc, 20x60mm , ht hex head screw: pc 12.9, mc, 16x60mm , ht hex head screw: pc 12.9, mc, 10x40mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mf:24x40mm , screw hex skt.cap: pc 10.9, mc, 10x12mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9 ft:mc:m20x55 , hex soc hd cap screw m24x 50gr 8.8 , hex socketcap screw m16x60 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m12x40 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m10x75 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m10x60 gr12.9 is2269 , ht hex hd nut: pc 12, black, mf, m 10mm , ht nut: pc 12, blk, mc, m 36mm , ht nut: is1364, pc 12, black, mc, m 27mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mf:20x90mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mf:20x50mm , ht hex hd scrw, is1364 blk pc8.8 mc16x100 , ht screw hex hd is:1364 pc8.8, mc:12x60mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:10x50mm , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x80 , bolt: pc12.9 black, mf, m27x270 , ht bolt: pc12.9 black, mc, m27x140 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m24x50mm , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m36x320 , ht hex bolt: pc 10.9 black, mf, m36x240 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m36x200 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m36x140 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m30x350 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m30x220 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m30x160 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m30x120 , ht hex.head bolt: pc10.9 black, mf, m30x60 , ht hex hd.bolt: pc 10.9 black, mf, m24x240 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m24x210 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m24x180 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m24x130 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc10.9, blk, mc, 39x240mm , ht hex head bolt, m16x75, full thrd, pc10.9 , ht hex head bolt, m16x100, full thd, pc10.9 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mf:20x260mm , hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 12.9 m12x35mm , ht bolt: pc 12.9, cold forged, mc, 36x180mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , h.t. hex nut size m10, prop cls 8.8, is: , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m10 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric thread m12 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m20 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric threadm24 , hex hd nut m30 is:1364 pc 10 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc10.9, blk, mc, 39x150mm , bolt hex hd ht:is:1364, 10.9blk:mc:33x100 , bolt hex.hd is1364, 24x220mm , ht bolt: is:1364, pc10.9, blk, mc, 20x300mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x220mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m20x200 , ht hex head bolt m20x140 mc is 1364 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x100mm , ht hex bolt mc pc10.9 size:16x150mm , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , bolt ht hex m12 x 80 is1364 / 67 gr. 8.8 , 10.9 ht hex hd bolt / nut m30* 100 mm , bolt ht hex. hd, p.c.8.8, m24x90mm, h / th , ht bolt hex.hd is:1364 pc 8.8 , m24x60mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 16x40mm , ht nut: is1364, pc 10 blk, mc, m56x6.05 , ht nut:is1364, pc 10 blk:mf:m 10mm , ht nut:is1364, pc10.9, blk:mf:m16 , ht nut:is1364, pc 10 blk:mf:m20 , ht nut:is1364, pc 10 blk:mf:m 24mm , ht bolt hex.hd pc 8.8 m12x40mm f / th , ht nut:is1364, pc 10 blk:mf:m 30mm , ht hex head nut: pc 10 black, mf, m 36mm , nut hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, dia 10 mm , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia16 mm , nut hex hd ht:is:1364, pc 12, blk:mc:m20mm , nut hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, dia 24 mm , washer type a is:6649:stlhardned:m36 , washer:washer a is:6649:stlhardned:m30 , washer type .a is:6649:stlhardned:m24 , washer type .a is:6649:stlhardned:m20 , washer: type a, is:6649, stlhardned, 18mm , washer ty.a is:6649:stlhardned:m16 / 5 / 8 , hex head scrw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m24x80 , hex hd screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m24x55 , hex head scrw: is:1364 pc10.9, mc, m20x100 , bolt: is:3757 10.9 b, m.f., 30x220mm , hss bolt: is:3757 pc 10.9 b, m.f, 30x130mm , hss bolt: is:3757 10.9 b, m.f., 24x100mm , hss bolt: is3757 10.9 b, m.f., 20x100mm , hss bolt: is3757 pc 10.9 b, m.f., 20x75mm , nut:is6623 pc10:m.f.:30mm , nut: is6623 pc 10, m.f., 24mm , nut:is6623 pc10:m.f.:20mm , stud fe:aisi 317:mf:22x130mm , stud fe:aisi 317:mc:12x40mm , s.s.stud+two nuts size m16x150aisi:316 , stud ferrous: type a, aisi 304, mc, m30x200 , stud fe:aisi 304:mc:20x100mm , ht stud;is 1364;pc:10.9;m20x140 bps , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 10.9:mc:16x200mm , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 10.9:mc:12x140mm , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 10.9:mc:12x100mm , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 8.8:mc:33x270mm , stud ferrous is1862 p.c.8.8 m24x300 , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 8.8:mc:24x150mm , stud ferrous is1862 p.c.8.8 m16x100 , ht hex socket hd cap screw m24x90 , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9:mf:6x30mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9:mc:30x240mm , scw hex s cpis2269mc12x80mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc 10.9, mf, 30x100mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc 10.9, mf, 30x80mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9:mf:20x80mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9:mf:10x40mm , hex hd screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m12x50 , washer: type a, steel hardned, 58mm , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m24x80 , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9:mc:10x40mm , socket head cap screw m12x3010.9 , socket head cap screw ht 10.9 : m12 x 40 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m16x220 , ht hex.head bolt: pc10.9 blk, mf, m16x140 , ht hex.head bolt: pc10.9 black, mf, m16x35 , ht hex hd bolt: pc 10.9 black, mf, m10x100 , bolt: pc10.9 blk, mc, m30x160 , ht hex bolt: pc10.9 black, mc, m27x270 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x100 , bolt ht hex. hd m 24 x 80, 10.9 grade , bolt:pc8.8 cldforg:mc:m30x200 , bolt:pc8.8 cldforg:mc:m27x160 , bolt:pc8.8 cldforg:mc:m24x130 , bolt:pc8.8 cldforg:mc:m24x120 , bolt:pc8.8 cldforg:mc:m24x110 , bolt:pc8.8 cldforg:mc:m24x90 , bolt:pc8.8 cldforg:mc:m22x110 , bolt:pc8.8 cldforg:mc:m22x100 , washer:washer ty.a is:6649:ss:m20 , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m12 , h.t plain washer is 6649 m16mm. , ss 316 washer m12 , screw+s: 10.9pc, black / normal, mc, 10x30mm , screw+s 10.9 p.c. black:mc:dxl 12x40mm , screw+s 10.9 p.c. black:mc:dxl m20x150mm , screw+s 10.9 p.c. black:mc:dxl 24x120mm , screw+s 10.9 p.c. black:mc:dxl 24x200mm , csk socket head screw 12.9 m16 x 80mm , screw+s is:6761:8.8 p.c.:mf:m30x300 , scrw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m24x100 , screw hex: is:2269 pc 10.9, mc, 16x120mm , hex hd scrw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m24x200 , hex head scrw: is:1364 pc10.9, mc, m56x240 , screw hex: is:2269 pc 10.9, mc, m12x110mm , screw hex hd is:1364 12.9, blk mc:m22x50 , screw hex: is:2269 pc 10.9, mc, 12x80mm , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x50mm , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x50...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

32142709 procurement of fastners stock control items for ntpc farakka. procurement of fastners stock control items for ntpc farakka. , cap screw hex soc ht 12.9 m12x35 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x25mm , ht hex head bolt h/th8.8 m10 x 80 , bolt hex ht is:1364 8.8 h/t m10x110mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 cd cotd:mc:m10x120mm , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x25 mm is 1364 , bolt ht,is 1367 gr 8.8, f/t m12x55mm , cold forged h.t.hex bol h/t m12x65 , ht hex bolt: pc 8.8 black,mc, m12x80 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 cd cotd:mf:m12x100mm , ht hex bolt is 1364 8.8 h/t m12x120 c/f , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x140 , ht hex hd bolt gr.8.8,is:1364, m12x150 , h.t. hex hd bolt 8.8 16 x 45mm. , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm,pc 8.8,mc,blak , bolt hex head is:1364 4.8 p.c., m16x150 , bolt hex m16 x 80mm gr 8.8 is 1364 pt i: , cfhexht bolt is 1364 8.8 f.t m16x100mm , cfhthex bolt is 1364 67 8.8 h/t m16x120 , ht hex.haed bolt pc10.9 black,mf,m16x160 , bolt hex hd ht:m20x60 pc10.9 mc is:1364 , bolt ht is 1367,8.8 full thread m20x70 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x80 , bolt hex hd:is1364 8.8 c frgd mc:m20x150 , hex hd bolt ht black 8.8 mc m20x200 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m24x70 , bolt hex. hd (h.t) is:1364m24x80 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x120 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x130 , ht hex bolt: is 1364 pc10.9,c.f. m24x150 , bolt ht hex hdp.c8.8 m24x180mm h/th , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x240 , ht hex. nut & bolt m20 x 75 8.8 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m20x100 , bolt & nut hexhd htm20*110 pc 8.8 , ht hex head bolt,is:1364 pc 8.8 16x100mm , bolt: pc 8.8 black, mc, m16x150 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric threadm24 , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 30mm , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 c frgd:mc:20x100 , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:24x80mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x80mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m16x60 , bolt hex head is:1364 4.8 p.c. m16x80 , bolt hex head is:1364 4.8 p.c., m16x150 , bolt hex. hd is1364 p.c4.8 20x120 , hex hd bolt & nut pc 4.8 m10x100 , ms hex bolt & nut h/t , m010x100 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 12x90mm , hex head bolt with nut& washer,12x100mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 12x120mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m16x130 , ms hex bolt & nut (h/t) 20 x 80 mm , ms hex bolt & nut (h/t) 20 x 100 mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer,20x120mm , black hex head ms bolt with nut m20x200 , hex bolt & nut m20x200 gr8.8 is 1364 , ms cad plated hex nuts&bolts m6x100 mm , ms nut hex.hd;m20:is:1363 black pc 4.6 , cadmium plated plain washer size: m16m , washer plain is:2016:punch ty a:ms:16mm , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m20 , washer is:2016:machind:ms:25mm , stud ht is:1862 class 8.8 m10 x 200mm , stud (f/t) with 3 nuts m 20x200 , stud ferrous type a m20 x 500mm. , bolt hex hd ht:is1364,12.9blk:mc:m20x150 , nut hex m24 , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8.8:mc:m16x200...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

32134421 procurement of fasteners for ntpc barh and ramagundam procurement of fasteners for ntpc barh and ramagundam , hex head screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m6x12 , hex head screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m8x16 , hex head screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m10x20 , hex head screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m12x35 , screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m6x10 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m6x20 , screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m8x10 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m8x20 , hex hd screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m10x25 , hh screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m10x35 , hex hd screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m10x40 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m10x45 , screw hex hd:is:1364 10.9 blk:mc:m10x60 , hh screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, blk, m12x25 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m12x30 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m12x40 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m12x45 , hex hd screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m12x50 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m12x80 , hex head scrw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m16x25 , hex head scrw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m16x40 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m16x45 , scrw:is:1364 10.9:mc:m16x60 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m16x80 , hh scrw: is:1364 10.9, mc, blk, m20x40 , hex head scrw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m20x50 , screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, blk, m20x60 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m20x90 , scrw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m20x110 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m24x50 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m24x65 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m24x75 , hh screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m24x150 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m24x170 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m30x100 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m33x100 , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, blk, 5 / 16x3 / 4 , screw: is:1364, pc 10.9, unc, 3 / 8 x 7 / 8 , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, 3 / 8 x 1 , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, 3 / 8 x 1 1 / 4 , screw:is1364 10.9:unc:dxl 1 / 2 x1 inch , scrw:is1364 10.9:unc:dxl 1 / 2x1 1 / 4 , scrw:is1364 10.9:unc:dxl 1 / 2x1 1 / 2 inch , hh ht screw: pc 10.9, unc, 5 / 8 x 1 inch , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, 5 / 8 x 1 3 / 4 , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, blk, unc, 5 / 8x3 , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, 5 / 8 x 2 1 / 4 , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, 5 / 8 x 4 1 / 4 , hex hd screw bs:1768 3 / 4uncx2 10.9 , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, 3 / 4 x 2 1 / 4 , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, 3 / 4 x 2 1 / 2 , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, blk, 3 / 4 x 3 , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, blk, 7 / 8 x 2 , screw: is:1364 10.9 unc 7 / 8 x 3 inch , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, blk, 1 x 2 , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, blk, 1x2 1 / 2 , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, blk, 1x3 inch , screw: is:1364 pc 10.9, unc, blk, 1x3 1 / 2 , screw: is:1364 10.9, unc, 1 1 / 4 x 1 3 / 4 , screw: is:1364 10.9, unc, 1 1 / 4 x 2 , screw: is:1364 10.9, unc, 1 1 / 4x 3 , screw: is:1364 10.9, unc, 1 1 / 4 x 3 1 / 2 , screw: is:1364 10.9, unc, 1 1 / 4 x 3 3 / 4 , hh screw: is:1364 10.9, unc, 1 1 / 4 x 4 , hex bolt gr10.9 / 12.9 csk m6x12 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc10.9, black, mc, m8x20 , hh ht bolt: pc 10.9, black, mc, 10x16mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m10 x 30 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 10x50mm , cfhexht bolt is 1364 8.8 f / t m10x60mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:10x70mm , ht bolt: is:1364, pc 10.9, blak, mc, 12x16mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 12x30mm , bolt hex hd, ht:is1364, 10.9, blk:mc:12x45 , bolt ht, is 1367 gr 8.8, f / t m12x55mm , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold frg, mc, 16x50mm , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8.8;m16x60 , ht hex head bolt is:1364 pc10.9 m16x65 , hex bolt pc 10.9 m16x110 mm , bolt hex hd :is1364, 10.9 c frgd:mc:20x40 , bolt ht hex m20x50:is 1364 pt. i:gr.8.8: , ht bolt: is:1364, pc 10.9, blck, mc, 20x45mm , bolt hex hd:is1364, 10.9 c frgd:mc:m20x60 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m20x70 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x100mm , 20x110mm ht hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 10.9 , bolt hex hd:is:1364, 10.9, blk:mc:24x50mm , ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold frg, mc, 24x60mm , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x70 , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x80 , bolt hex hd:is1364, 10.9 c frgd:mc:24x120 , ht hex bolt: is 1364 pc10.9, c.f. m24x150 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc 10.9, blk, mc, 24x350 , hex hd bolt m30x80 is:1364 pc 10.9 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m30x40 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc10.9, blck, mc, 30x110mm , ht bolt: pc10.9, black, mc, size: m36x70 , bolt hex hd ht:is:1364, 10.9blk:mc:36x220 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m39x250 , bolt m42x150 hex ht gr 8.8:is 1364 pt i: , ht bolt: is:1364, pc10.9, blck, mc, 42x160mm , ht bolt: is:1364, pc10.9, blck, mc, 48x200mm , ht bolt: is:1364, pc10.9, blk, mc, 56x200mm , ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold forged, mc, m10x60mm , ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold forged, mc, 12x140mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 16x80mm , ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold forged, mc, m16x250 , ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold forged, mc, m20x35 , ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold forged, mc, m20x115 , ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold forged, mc, 30x100mm , ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold forged, mc, m42x85 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 6mm , ht nut:is1364, pc 8 blk:mc:m10 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , ht nut:is1364, pc 8 blk:mc:m 24mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 30mm , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia36 mm , ht nut hex head:is 1364:coarse:m56x6.05 , ht nut is:1364: pc8.8 blk, unc, 1 / 4 , ht nut is:1364: pc8.8 blk, unc, 3 / 8 , ht hex nut, unc, 1 / 2 , nut hex head ( ht ) :bs:1083:unc:id:5 / 8 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:unc:3 / 4 , nut: ansi:b18.2.2 jam nut 3 / 8 inch , jam nut ansi:b18.2.2 dia:12mm , nut:ansi:b18.2.2 jam nut:30mm , washer is:2016: machind, as, m10 / 3 / 8 , plain washer: is:2016, machind, as, m12 , washer is:2016:machind:as:m16 , washer is:2016: machind, as, 18mm , plain washer: is:2016, machind, as, m20 , washer is:2016: machind, as, 24mm , washer: plain, machind, alloy stl, 30mm , washer: is:2016, machind, as, 33mm , washer: is:2016, machind, as, 36mm , washer:machind:as:m42 ( id 43 ) , washer: is:2016, machind, as, m48 , washer: is:2016, machind, as, m56 ( id 58 ) , disc spring washer:gi:60mm is:12511 , socket head cap screw m6 x 40mm 12.9 , screw hex: is:2269 pc 12.9 ft, mc, 8x12mm , screw hex soc cap:is2269 12.9:mc:10x30mm , h.t.socket head cap screw m10x40 , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:12x30mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc12.9 ft, mc, m12x35mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:12x40mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc12.9 ft, mc, 12x100mm , cap screw hex soc hd m16x40 12.9 , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:16x50mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc 12.9 ft, mc, m20x45 , socket heat cap screw 12.9 m20 x 50mm , ht hex sockt hd ft cap scrw 1s2269 20*80 , screw hex: pc 12.9 ft / bs:2470, mc, 24x50mm , ht hex socket hd cap screw m24x90 , screw hex: is:2269 pc 12.9 ft, mc, 30x90mm , screw hex: is2269 pc 12.9 ft, mc, 36x100mm , soc hd cap screw 12.9 1 / 4uncx1 1 / 2 , hex soc cap screw bs2470 3 / 8uncx1 12.9 , soc cap screw bs:2470 12.9 3 / 8uncx1 1 / 2 , soc cap screw bs:2470 12.9 ft 1 / 2uncx1 , screw hex: pc 12.9 ft, unc, 1 / 2x1 1 / 4 , soc hd cap screw 12.9 1 / 2uncx1 1 / 2 , screw hex: pc 12.9 ft, unc, 1 / 2x3 1 / 2 , screw hex: is:2269 pc 12.9 ft, unc, 1 / 2x5 , soc cap screw bs:2470 12.9 5 / 8uncx1 1 / 2 , screw hex: pc 12.9 ft, unc, 3 / 4 x 1 3 / 4 , screw hex cap is:2269 u.n.c:1x 1 3 / 4 , screw hex: pc 12.9 ft unc, 1 x 3 1 / 2 inch , screw hex: pc 12.9 ft, unc, 1 x 4 inch , screw hex: is:2269 pc12.9ft, unc, 1 1 / 8x4 , crew hex:pc12.9:unc:dxl 1 1 / 4 x 3 1 / 2 , set screw:is:2388 cp:m.c:8x25mm , set screw:is:2388 cp:m.c:10x20mm , grub / set screw:is:6094:cup pt:cp:m10x45 , h s set screw:is6094 pt4 cp45h:mc24x50mm , h.s set screw: cp45h, unc, 3 / 4 x 4 inch , h.s set screw: cp45h, unc, 1 x 1 inch , h.s set screw: cp45h, unc, 1 1 / 2x1 1 / 2 , h.s set screw: cp45h, unc, 1 x 2 inch , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m20x260 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m30x150 , ss bolt:aisi:304 with nut:mc:m30x200 , ss bolt:aisi:304 with nut:mc:m36x130 , ss bolt:aisi:316 with nut:bsw:3 / 4bsw x 3 , ss bolt:aisi:316 &nut:bsw:3 / 4bsw x 4 3 / 4 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x70 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m24x100 , ss bolt:aisi:410 & nut:bsw:1bsw x 4 1 / 2 , ss bolt aisi:410 & nut:bsw:1 1 / 8 x 4 1 / 4 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m8x25 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m10x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m16x70 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m6x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m10x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m12x30 , ss bolt:aisi:410 w / o nut:mc:m16x65 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , scw hex ss:aisi304 / is1364bsw1 / 2x2 1 / 2in , scw hex ss:aisi304 / is1364coarse8x40mm , scw hex ss:is1364 / aisi410bsw1 / 4x1 1 / 2in , s.s.stud+two nuts size m16x150aisi:316 , ht stud fe typ a is:1862 pc:8.8 12x160mm , 5 / 8bsw x 4 ss 316 stud , washr pln is2016:machin:ss ( aisi316 ) :14mm , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x75 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m8x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 + nut:bsw:1 1 / 4bsw x 6 , ss bolt: aisi:304 wth nut, bsw5 / 8bswx2...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

31983809 procurement of rm area fasteners ntpc darlipalli procurement of rm area fasteners ntpc darlipalli , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm, pc 8.8, mc, blak , stud full threaded pc 10.9 m16x80 , stud ht is:1862 class 8.8 m10 x 200mm , h.t. hex nut size m16, prop cls 8.8, is: , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 8.8 m12x60 f / th , ht hex head screw, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x60mm , hex bolt with nut m20 x 70 gr10.9 is1364 , ht hex hd scrw, is1364 blk pc8.8 mc 20x80 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:20x100mm , h.t. hex nut size m20, prop cls 8.8, is: , hex head bolt &nut m12x150 gr8.8 is 1364 , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m12 , h.t. hex nut is 1364 10.9 m24 , socket head cap screw m8 x 40mm. , hex socket cap screw m6x30 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socket cap screw m6x80 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socket cap screw m8x65 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m10x40 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m10x75 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m12x40 gr12.9 is2269 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 30mm , bolt hex hd:is:1364, 10.9, blk:mc:24x50mm , ht bolt: is:1364, pc8.8 blk, mc, 10x110mm , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x70 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric thread m12 , bolt m20x90 long hex gr8.8 is1364 / i , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m12x70 , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:8x50mm , scrw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 10x20mm , hex soc. cap screw m12x70 is:2269 p 12.9 , scrw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 12x25mm , screw hex skt is:2269 pc 12.912x60mm , screw hex soc cap:is2269 12.9:mc:12x30mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9:mc:m20x45 , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 16x65 , scrw hex skt cap is:2269 pc:12.9 8x35mm , hex sok cap screw pc 12.9 mc m8x20mm , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 m8x50 , scw hex s cpis2269mc12x50mm , screw hex. socket is:226912.9m16x40mm , hex sok cap scrw is2269 m16x50mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9:mc:10x30mm , washer:is5370:stl hardned:50x17x3mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 10x50mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m12x100mm , bolt hex hd ht:m20x60 pc10.9 mc is:1364 , bolt hex hd ht:is1364, 10.9, blk:mc:20x120 , bolt hex hd:is1364 8.8 c forg:mc:m20x160 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x220mm , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x160 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:24x200mm , ht bolt h / th gr 8.8 is:1364 m30x120mm , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m18x100 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m22x100 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m22x150 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m22x70 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x65 , ht hex nut: m24, pitch 3.0mm, is:1364 , screw hex ht:is:1364:coarse mc:12x65mm , ht bolt: is:1364, pc 10.9, blk, mc, m18x80 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:24x70mm , bolt hex.hd is1364, 16x45mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:22x60mm , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 10.9 m12x50 h / th , hexbolt m20 x 80mm gr8.8is1364 pt i , hex bolt & nut m24x150 gr8.8, is1364 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 cd cotd:mf:m12x100mm , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x100 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x130 , hex hd bolt m6x40 is:1364 pc 10.9 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) m10x35mm , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x50 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x80 , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x80 , ht hex head bolt is:1364 pc10.9 m16x65 , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 10x40mm , hex hd bolt m10x80 is:1364 pc 10.9 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x80 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m12x60 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m36x180 , hex head bolt&nut m 16x 70 gr8.8 is 1364...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

31893123 procurement of 500 mw kwu turbine spares for tstps. procurement of 500 mw kwu turbine spares for tstps , sealing strip 5.1x467 drg:01050509000/19 , stud bm72x6x370 25x324 dr:01050109000/56 , u sealing ring machined 21051541000/02 , sealing strip 8x2x880 drg:11181702200/03 , guide bolt drg.01060127500 29 , stud bm100x6x515=25x457drg01060127500/35 , stud l=690,drg01060127500 37 , cap nut pm 90x6 drg01060127500 38 , cap nut pm120x6,drg01060127500/39 , cap nut pm140x8,drg01060127500/40 , cap nut pm 100x6 drg.01060127500 41 , bolt hex. m16x50 drg:01061227000/09 , bush drg:01230525000/11 , gear for testing device 01142602000/50 , bush drg:01142902000/09 , piston drg:01144001000/10 , piston drg:01144001000/32 , piston drg:01144005000/12 , piston drg:01144005000/13 , front bearing d72 drg:01160505000/28 , rear bearing d75 drg:01160505000/30 , locking plate drg:01060627000/11 , bush drg:01140241000/36 , bush drg:01140241000/19 , bush drg:01140241000/18 , bush drg:01120205000/13 , bush drg:01122305000/13 , threaded ring drg:01122305000/05 => limited...

Ministry Of Power - Chhattisgarh

31669473 bids are invited for fasteners ht bolt is1364 pc8.8 blk mc 8x30mm ht bolt is1364 pc8.8 blk mc 8x50mm ht bolt pc8.8 blk mc m10 x 30 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt nut m10x50mm is 1364 ht bolt is1364 pc 8.8 black mc m10 x 80 ht bolt is1364 pc8.8 blk mc 12x40mm ht hex head nut pc 8.8 dia 8mm mc black ht nut is1364 pc8.8 blk mc m 12mm ht nut is1364 pc8.8 blk mc m16 ht nut is1364 pc10 blk mc m20 ht nut is1364 pc 10 blk mf m 24mm ht bolt is1364 pc8.8 blk mc 10x60mm ht bolt hex hd p.c. 8.8 m12x60 f th ht hex bolt pc10.9 blk mc m16x60 ht hex bolt pc10.9 blk mc m16x80 ht bolt is1364 pc8.8 blk mc 16x120mm bolt pc8.8 cldforg mf m16x150 bolt hex hd ht m20x60 pc10.9 mc is 1364 ht hex bolt pc10.9 blk mc m20x80 ht hex bolt pc8.8 black mc m20x100 ht hex bolt pc10.9 blk mc m20x120 bolt pc10.9 coldforg mc m24x130 bolt pc10.9 blk mc m24x100 ht hex hd bolt h t 8.8 m24x150 spring washer is6735 16.0mm 5 8 ht spring washer is 6735 m20 m24 spring washer is 3063 type a, ht spring washer is 6735 size m30., cap screw soc hd is 1364 12.9 m8x50, cap screw csk m 10 x 40, socket head allen cap screw m 12 x 50, ss allen head bolt size m8x50mm f th, allen head bolt is 1364 m10x70, allen head bolt m12 x 75, ht hex bolt pc12.9 blk mc m12x80mm, hexsoc cap screw is 2269 12.9 mc m12x100, bolt ht hex hd p.c 10.9 m30x180 mm f th, csk screw &nut ss 316 m10x80 is1367 gra4, csk screw with nut ss 316 m12x80, csk socket head screw 12.9 m16 x 80mm, stud type b is 1862 pc 4.6 m12x80mm, stud ferrous is1862 p.c.8.8 m16x100, ms. plain washer is 2016 1967 m 8 mm, ms plain washer size 10 mm , ms plain washer size 12mm , washer is 5370 ms m14, washer is 5370 ms m16 5 8 , washer is 5370 ms 18mm, ms plain washer size 20 mm , ms plain washer size 24 mm , washer is 5370 ms m30, ms.plain washer is 2016 1967 size m36, bolt+nut ms is 1363 4.6 mc m10x40mm, ms bolt is 1363 4.6 mf m10x60, ms bolt is 1363 4.6 mc m12x40mm, bolt+nut ms is 1364 4.8 mc m12x60mm, bolt+nut ms is 1364 p.c 4.6 mc m16x60....

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

31142688 procurement of fasteners for coal conv system of unit 2 and unit 3 ofchp stage 1, ntpc barh , h.t. hex nut size m24, prop cls 8.8, is: , set screw:is:2388 cp:m.c:10x20mm , set screw:is:2388 fp:m.c:12x40mm , h.t.plain washer, is 6649, type a m20mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 m16mm. , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m12 , washer, h.t.plain, is : 6649 size:10mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 size: m8mm. , ht spring washer is:6735 m20 , washer spring plain type a 1s:3063 20mm , washer spring plain type a 1s:3063 16mm , washer:punch a:alloy steel:m16 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 30mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364, pc 8 blk:mc:m10 , ht hex head nut: pc 8.8, dia 8mm, mc, black , bolt ht hex. hd, p.c.8.8, m24x90mm, h / th , ht bolt: pc8.8 cold forged, mc, m20x60 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 cldforg:mc:16x110mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 16x40mm , ht hex head bolt h / th8.8 m10 x 80 , ht hex hd bolt ( h / t ) 8.8 m24x150 , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 24x120mm , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 24x100mm , ht hex head bolt, is:1364 pc 8.8 16x100mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:12x60mm , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x50 mm is 1364:. , m8x40 htbolt with washer & nut , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:20x100mm , ht screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8 30x130mm , scrw hex hd ht is:1364 pc8.8:mc:m20x80mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:24x80mm , ht hex head scrw, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x70mm , ht hex head screw, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x60mm , ht hex hd screw is1364 blk pc8.8 m16x80 , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x60mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x40mm , hex nut is 1364 ( part 3 ) iso 4032 m30 8 , hex nut is 1364 ( part 3 ) iso 4032 m24 8 , hex nut is 1364 ( part 3 ) iso 4032 m20 8 , hex nut is 1364 ( part 3 ) iso 4032 m16 8 , hex nut is 1364 ( part 3 ) iso 4032 m12 8 , nut hex. hd ( m.s. ) :is:1363:pc.4.6:m 14 , ms nut hex. hd;is : 1363:p.c. 4.6:m 8. , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 16x120mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 10x25mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 20 x 80 mm , ms.hex. screw ( f / t ) 20 x 60 mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 20 x 50 mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 16 x 150 mm , hex screws m12 x 30 4.6 is 1363 ( part 2 ) , hex.hd.screw is:1363 p 4.6 m20x120 , hex screw m20 x 100 4.6 is1363 ( part 2 ) , ms screw:is1363pc4.6 blk:mc:m20x50 , hex screws is 1363 ( part 2 ) m14x50 4.6 , scw hex ms is:1363 / :crs:8x25mm , bolt hex. hdp.c 4.68x100 h / th , hex bolt with nut m8 x 50 gr 8.8 is 1364 , gi hexbolt, nut, washr m24x110 is:1363 4.6 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m18x80 , hex hd bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x60 , hex head ms bolt: 18x100mm is:1363 , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 16x70mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 12x120mm , ms hex hd bolt&nut black 4.6 mc m12x25 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x25mm , ms hex hd bolt&nut black 4.6 mc m8x100 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 8x70mm , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m20x80 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m24x75 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m24x65 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m20x90 , screw:is:1364 8.8:m20x80: , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m16x25 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:m12x45 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m8x20 , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm, pc 8.8, mc, blak , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m20x65 , hex head ht bolt f / th pc 8.8 size:m20x90 , ht bolt hex.hd is:1364 pc 8.8 , m24x60mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m20...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

31039673 procurement of fasteners for mm, ntpc, khargone. procurement of fasteners for mm, ntpc, khargone. , hex head bolt&nut m 16x 70 gr8.8 is 1364 , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 16x90mm , stud full thrd: is:1862 p 8.8, mc, m16x90 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x140 , bolt+nut: ms is:1364 p.c. 8.8, mc, m16x160 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m24x70 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x120 , hh bolt+nut: ms is:1363 / 4.6, mc, m24x150 , hh ms bolt: is:1363 4.6, mc, m24x220 , ms hh bolt: is:1363 4.6, mc, m24x240 , hh ms bolt: is:1363 4.6, mc, m24x290 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 20x70mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m20x80 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x80 , ms hh bolt: is:1363 4.6, mc, m20x90 , hex head bolt m20x110 4.6 is 1363 ( part1 ) , ms bolt: pc 4.6, black, mc, m20x130 , ms bolt hex hd;is:1363;m 20 x 150 , hex head bolt m20x170 4.6 is 1363 ( part1 ) , ms bolt hex head is 1363 m20x180 , hh ms bolt: is:1363 4.6, mc, m20x270 , hh ms bolt: is:1363 4.6, mc, m27x240 , ms bolt hex hd;is:1363;m 27 x 80 , ms hh bolt: is:1363 4.6, mc, m27x130 , hh ms bolt: is:1363 4.6, mc, m27x300 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m30x90 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m30x120 , hex bolt & nut m 30 x 140 gr 8.8 is1364 , bolt+nut: ms is:1364 p.c. 8.8, mc, m30x200 , ms nut hex.hd;m20:is:1363 black pc 4.6 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m16x120 , hex nut: ms, is:1363, pc 4.6 gi, mc, m16 , washer is:2016: punch a, gi, 18mm , hh ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m20x90 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m20x120 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m20x130 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6 pc, gi, mc, m20x140 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6 pc, gi, mc, m20x160 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m20x170 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6 pc, gi, mc, m20x210 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m20x220 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6 pc, gi, mc, m20x230 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6 pc, gi, mc, m20x240 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6 pc, gi, mc, m20x270 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6 pc, gi, mc, m20x290 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6 pc, gi, mc, m20x320 , stud a, m20x390 is1862, 1363 &2nuts gr4.6 , hex nut: ms, is:1363:4.6 gi, mc, m20 , circular washer: type a is:6649 gi, m22 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m24x120 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m24x140 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m24x160 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m24x180 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6pc, gi, mc, m24x220 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6 pc, gi, mc, m24x230 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6 pc, gi, mc, m24x250 , ms bolt: is:1364, 4.6 pc, gi, mc, m24x290 , hex nut: ms, is:1364, pc 4.8 gi, mc, m24 , washer is:2016: punch a, gi, 26mm , ht hex bolt: pc 10.9 cd cot, mc, m24x220 , bolt: pc 10.9 cd cot, mc, m24x230 , bolt: pc 10.9 cd coated, mc, m24x250 , ht nut: is:1364, pc 10 cd cot, mc, m24mm , ms screw: pc 4.6 gi coated, mc, m20x55 , ms screw: is:1364, pc4.6 gi cot, mc, m20x80 , spring washer:is3063 type b:20 mm , ms screw: pc 4.6 gi coated, mc, m24x85 , washer spring:is3063 typ b:24.0mm , ht hex bolt: pc 8.8 black, mc, m16x300 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 black, mc, m20x300 , ht bolt: pc 8.8 black, mc, m24x300 , ms bolt with nut & washer;is1363;m 6x40 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x50mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer10x60mm , hex nut:ms:is:1363:4.6:mc:m24 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x50mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 12x80mm , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 4.6:mc:12x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x60mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 16x70mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x100mm , ms hex head bolt&nut m16x50 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x100mm , washer plain :punch a:m.s.:18mm , hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 12.9 m12x35mm , hex socketcap screw m12x40 gr12.9 is2269 , socket head screw m 12 x 50, 12.9 grade , csk cap screw ( f / t ) 12x50 mm , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 12x60mm , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 6x25mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 6x40mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 8x40mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 10x25mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 10x40mm , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x65 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 12x45mm , eyebolt+collar forgd stl:m6x40mm is:4190 , eyebolt+collar forgd stl:m8x10mm is:4190 , eye bolt with collr.forgd steel m20x50mm , eyebolt+collar forgd stl:24x50mm, is:4190 , eyebolt+collar forgd stl:m30x50, is:4190 , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x40mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x50mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x60mm , m12x70 ht socket head cap screw pc 10.9 , sqr.head bolt: is2585 sq, aisi304, m20x60 , hex hd nut 10mm ms mc is:1363 / bs:916 4.6 , bolt hex. hd is1364 p.c4.8 12x50 , nut hex m 12ms , ms bolt:is:1364 4.8:mf:m16x50 , nut hex. head ms is:1364 pc 4.8 size m16 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m10x50 , ht hex.hd bolt: pc10.9 black, mf, m10x120 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m12x30 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m12x45 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m12x65 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x80mm , hex hd. bolt with nut m16x200 gr4.6 , m.s. bolt hex hd is: 1363 m 8 x 50 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m12x40mm , ss bolt: aisi:316 with nut, mc, m16x65 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 16x50mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 24x120mm , ss bolt:aisi:316:mc:m20x110 , bolt hex. hd is1364 p.c4.8 10x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x40 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x110 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m20x120 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m22x130 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m24x90 , m12 hex nut, mtl : ss aisi 304 , nut hex head ss: aisi:304, mc, m16 , m20* 2.5p nut ss 304 property cl 80 , ms screw:is1363pc4.6 blk:mc:m10x90 , ms nut hex. hd;is : 1363:p.c. 4.6:m 8. , ms nut hex. hd;is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 10 , screw+skt: 12.9 pc, black , mc, m8x20 , screw+skt: 10.9 pc, black, mc, 10x50mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mf:10x25mm , ht hex.hd screw: 10.9 forgd, mf, 10x35mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mf:m12x120 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mf:30x150mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mf:30x220mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9:mf:30x160mm , scrw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 10x20mm , screw hex soc cap:is2269 12.9:mc:12x30mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:8mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:10mm , washer plain is: 2016 type am.s. 12 , washer is:2016:punch a:ms:14mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:20mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:24mm , washer is:2016:punch a:ms:27mm , screw+skt: 12.9 pc.black, mc, 12x70 mm , hex soc. cap screw m12x70 is:2269 p 12.9 , stud full thrd:is:1862 p 12.9, mc, m48x350 , ht nut: is:1364, pc 12, black, mc, m 48mm , stud full thrd:is:1862 p 12.9, mc, m42x280 , htnut pc:10 size:m42...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

31021030 rate contract for supply of m / s ingersoll rand india ltd make air rate contract for supply of m / s ingersoll rand india ltd make aircompressor spare parts at ntpc stations , 8x7lub:o ring , 8x7lub:filter oil , 8x7lub:bush main bearing housing , 8x7lub:gasket frame head , 8x7lub:scrrew cap outer head , 8x7lub:bolt hex head , 8x7lub:plunger unloader , 8x7lub:screw machine , 8x7lub:screw machine , v / v disc a829 ihe 2nl2 p37022829 , ppoe p37803145 70327713m2nl2 . , g p97065429 cyl h.p70266184 m2nl2. , washer 30589568 p70223219 m2nl2. , hg p37025483 im dv37022829 m 2nl2 , holder guide p.n. 31535867 2nl2 , s p i p 17278383 v / v 37020419 m 2nl2 , assyu / l p 70265467 31201965 m 2nl2 , ppo p31204076 port 7022326 m 2nl2 . , gpc p39312962 assy 70223177 m 2nl2 , r s p 95009197 assy 70414792 m 2nl2 , gcd p30562664 assy 70414792 m 2nl2 , bm p30557565 assy.70315361 m 2nl2 , filter oil 30472161 mb 70427059mnl2 , gsf 39137245 fc 70315353p m 2nl2 , or p 95018024 fc ( 70315353p ) m2nl2. , rp p.30613244 auf 70265475 m 2nl2 , sto p30253025 sop70272075 m2nl2 , plu / l p30164255 . uf 70265475 m2nl2 , crank shaft assy.pt no 39642731db , ava p xaa1ka , m ingersoll rand r , nj p30565675 m ingersoll rand , np p37087525 m ingersoll rand , ho p37085958 m ingersoll rand , cy p30560064 m ingersoll rand , su p30673396. m ingersollrand , or p95027900. m ingersollrand , ass.pip oil su p70427000 2h2bistkgkhosla , ball 1 / 2 relief p95226627 2nl2 , ring pist unl p30483051 2nl2 , screw guide p31208549im 2nl2 , ass pin cr hd p37087707 2nl2 , gasket cover oil p / p 30205280 nl2 , channel & spring set p.n. 30635064 im , seat plate dischrage p.n. 17278391 im , channel & spring set pt. no. 30504450 im , plate port frame end part no. 37098092 , screw guide p.n. 31208549 im , ring piston p.n. 30613244 , channel & spring set p.n. 37020617 im , head outer 9 1 / 2x7 esv pt.no. 37085966 , holder guide, part no 37025517 , ring wearingpartno 37068152 , ring piston 6partno95107694 , ring wearing 9 1 / 2 esvpart no 30599336 , ring piston 9 1 / 2 esv pn95215760 , 2nl2:frame , 2nl2:cover distance piece , 2nl2:plug pipe sq. hd. , 2nl2:cover lubricator oil pump+bush , 2nl2:shaft drive ap , 2nl2:ring locating oil pump , 2nl2:rotor inner gear idler , 2nl2:rotor outer gear drive , 2nl2:cross head , 2nl2:housing , 2nl2:dist piece & guide , 2nl2:distance piece , 2nl2:flange packing case , 2nl2:foot piece , 2nl2:stop plate inlet , 2nl2:washer lock , 2nl2:cage unloader , 2nl2:plunger unloader , 2nl2:screw machine , 2nl2:stop plate , 2nl2:distance piece , 2nl2:gland 7 stk esh oil scrapr , 2nl2:flange packing case , 2nl2:screw machine , 2nl2:foot piece ihe , 2nl2:plate sole ihe , 2nl2:plate port frm end , 2nl2:seat plate 8x7 , 2nl2:stop plate , 2nl2:washer lock esv , 2nl2:cap screw hex head , 2nl2:stop plate , 9x7esv 1nl2:piston assembly , tune up kitingersoll rand 242 , 10&6x7phe7:filter oil , 10&6x7phe7:ball relief valve , 10&6x7phe7:seal oil , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:ring & spring , 10&6x7phe7:gasket packing case , 10&6x7phe7:ring scrapper , 10&6x7phe7:ring oil scrapper , 10&6x7phe7:gasket cylinder , 10&6x7phe7:valve inlet comp , 10&6x7phe7:seat valve , 10&6x7phe7:plate seat , 10&6x7phe7:holder guide , 10&6x7phe7:guide valve , 10&6x7phe7:screw machine , 10&6x7phe7:plate stop , 10&6x7phe7:flow balancer , 10&6x7phe7:washer , 10&6x7phe7:channel and spring set , 10&6x7phe7:screw , 10&6x7phe7:cage u / l , 10&6x7phe7:piston u / l , 10&6x7phe7:spring unloader , 10&6x7phe7:spring plunger , 10&6x7phe7:ring piston u / l , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:valve disch comp , 10&6x7phe7:plate stop , 10&6x7phe7:channel and spring set , 10&6x7phe7:screw , 10&6x7phe7:seat disch valve , 10&6x7phe7:crab valve , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:assembly piston , 10&6x7phe7:ring piston , 10&6x7phe7:ring wearing , 10&6x7phe7:rod piston , 10&6x7phe7:clamp oil stop , 10&6x7phe7:cup packing case , 10&6x7phe7:cup packing case , 10&6x7phe7:valve inlet comp , 10&6x7phe7:seat , 10&6x7phe7:plate seat , 10&6x7phe7:holder , 10&6x7phe7:guide valve , 10&6x7phe7:plate stop , 10&6x7phe7:bolt hex head , 10&6x7phe7:washer lock esv , 10&6x7phe7:channel and spring set , 10&6x7phe7:washer lock , 10&6x7phe7:ring piston u / l , 10&6x7phe7:o ring , 10&6x7phe7:screw , 10&6x7phe7:cap screw , 10&6x7phe7:spring , 10&6x7phe7:valve disch , 10&6x7phe7:plate stop , 10&6x7phe7:screw , 10&6x7phe7:gasket head outer , 10&6x7phe7:cover valve inlet , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:cover valve disch , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:piston comp , 10&6x7phe7:ring piston , 10&6x7phe7:ring wearing , 10&6x7phe7:rod piston , 10&6x7phe7:washer lock , 10&6x7phe7:port plate frm end , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:port plate otr end , 10&6x7phe7:plate oil stop , 10&6x7phe7:air filter , 10&6x7phe7:strainer , 10&6x7phe7:plunger unloader , 10&6x7phe7:gasket cover fau , 10&6x7phe7:o ring , 10&6x7phe7:screw , 10&6x7phe7:screw slotted fillisterhd , 10&6x7phe7:screw set , 10&6x7phe7:nut set screw , 10&6x7phe7:nut jam , 10&6x7phe7:screw machine , 10&6x7phe7:screw set , 10&6x7phe7:cylinder , 10&6x7phe7:washer lock star , 10&6x7phe7:cylinder , 10&6x7phe7:screw guide , 10&6x7phe7:inter cooler + ss tube , 10&6x7phe7:after cooler +ss tube , 10&6x7phe7:valve safety 1 , pistonring1.5 / 8 371381462540. , pistonringset5.1 / 2 321941442540. , platev / vinlet302158912540. , spngv / vinlet302215502540. , spngv / vin / dis5 302215012540. , platev / vin / dis5 / 5.5 301814992540. , spngv / vdischarge30221576 , airheadhp1.5 / 8 15t2371..552540. , cylinderlp5.1 / 2 tline371288322540. , cylinderhp3 tline371287172540. , cylinderhp1.5 / 8 371286752540. , gasketset15t2304233392540. , plate valve in / ds 5 / 5.5 p no 30181499 , o ring u / l lp for irc, p:95041539 , spring, valve inlet for air comp 15t2 , piston pin assembly 3 for s / yard comp , intercooler finned tube with nutcomp , pilot valve part no : 37113701 for 15t2 , thrust pin assembly : 32218406 for 15t2 , 3 valve assembly 37004827 for 15t2 , 1 5 / 8 valve 20 ga 31517725 for 15t2 , 2nd intercooler safety vlv ingrsol 15t2 , 15t2 type 30:washer copper , 15t2 type 30:connector male , air filter ( new ) 234 / 23r p / no.94495256 , elbow 3 / 4 inch p.no.30212682 , tube elbow 95031761 for 234 , cap screw 3 / 8x1 3 / 4 for 234 , tube asm finned for air comp , spacer complete ( stage i&ii ) l.p 32141194 , pin piston lp , lp cylinder complete 3 , head air complete 3 in lp , head air complete 1.3 / 4 high pr. , connector tube , spacer complete hp , cylinder complete 1 3 / 4, h.p. ( st i&ii ) , head outer comp. lp#110b1t;ir;2hse2 , lubricator assy;#10637c1t3;ir;2hse2lub , elbow oil suc pipe#75a10b20;ir;2hse2 , head frame compl. lp#a10562d1t;ir;2hse2 , gasket cover oil pp#5856c1;ir;2hse2 , seat lp inlet valve #a60c3wsb;ir;2hse2 , holder guide lp#1w89628;ir;2hse2 , guide #1w89610 / 37039179;ir;2hse2 , screw guide holder #1w89606;ir;2hse2 , stop plate lp inlet vlv#a60c5ws;ir;2hse2 , washer#1w89633;ir;2hse2 , machine screw;#87a2x151;ir;2hse2 , lock washer;#14a5s55;ir;2hse2 , seat lp disch. valve#a60c4wsb;ir;2hse2 , stop plat disch. vlv#a60c6wsma;ir;2hse2 , ch&spring disch.vlv #a60c33ws;ir;2hse2 , machine screw#77a2s101;ir;2hse2 , cap screw vlv cover hp#35a2c327;ir;2hse2 , screw cover unloder#83a2x149;ir;2hse2 , spring unloader lp#pp393;ir;2hse2 , plunger unloader lp#ir15256;ir;2hse2 , 9pring lifting lp#pp394;ir;2hse2 , ring piston unload. lp #1w76829;ir;2hse2 , o ring unloader lp#20a11cm341;ir;2hse2 , gasket vv.seat hp#x1014t5246nab;ir;2hse2 , seat hp inlet valve#a43c3wsr;ir;2hse2 , stop plate hp inlet vv#a43c5ews;ir;2hse2 , ch&spring hp inlet vv#a43c33wsb;ir;2hse2 , piston unloader hp#1w26141p2;ir;2hse2 , spring unloader hp#pp391;ir;2hse2 , springlifting hp unloader#pp579;ir;2hse2 , ring piston unload. hp #1w68436;ir;2hse2 , o ring unloader hp#20a11cm333;ir;2hse2 , screw fill head #87a2s147;ir;2hse2 , crab valve hp#43c20pc;ir;2hse2 , seat disch.valve hp#a43c4wsr;ir;2hse2 , plate seat hp#a43c18ws;ir;2hse2 , stop plate disch.vlv#a43c6wspb;ir;2hse2 , machine screw#77a2s100 / 95110573;ir;2hse2 , oil filter#6458b1 / 30472161;ir;2hse2 , gasket mb housing#4242b1;ir;2hse2 , bush.main brg.#1r16430 / 30181598;ir;2hse2 , seal c crank shaft#x1220t123;ir;2hse2 , gasket packing case#x1014t4540;ir;2hse2 , gasket vlv.seat lp#x1014t6863f;ir;2hse2 , gasket outer head lp#141784;ir;2hse2 , gasket frame head hp#6421c1;ir;2hse2 , gasket valve cover hp#9593742f;ir;2hse2 , bushing x head pin#5027c1;ir;2hse2 , rod piston compl. lp#10676c1t;ir;2hse2 , pump oil assly#7w104674;ir;2hse2 , bushing crank pin#5026c1;ir;2hse2 , ring piston 17#12a18cb1016;ir;2hse2 , ring piston 12#12a18cb996;ir;2hse2 , rod piston hp#cin7835t;ir;2hse2 , ch&spring lp inlet vv#a60c33lp;ir;2hse2 , ch&spring hp inlet vv#a43c33lp;ir;2hse2 , ch&spring hp disch.vlv#a43c33;ir;2hse2 , gasket unload. cover lp#1w26020;ir;2hse2 , piston unloader hp#1w26141ap1;ir;2hse2 , plunger unloader hp#1w26142;ir;2hse2 , gasket unloadr.cover hp#1w26133;ir;2hse2 , o ring unloader hp #20a11cm334;ir;2hse2 , gasket plug relief vlv#1w96366;ir;2hse2 , seal oil pmp.shaft#x1220t126;ir;2hse2 , gasket vlv cover lp#x1014t7268f;ir;2hse2 , angle check valve#6468b1;ir;2hse2 , nut piston# 5299b1 / 40535718;ir;2hse2 , nut hex.head#x1010t9;ir;2hse2 , aux. valve #xaa1bl;ir;2hse2 , ch&spring lp inlt vv #a60c33wsb;ir;2hse2 , valve disch. assy hp# a43c2wsfb;ir;2hse2 , ch&spring hp disch. vv#a43c33ws;ir;2hse2 , cover oil pump compl.# 8141d1t for ing , gasket pump spacer#7w104679;ir;2hse2 , holder guide hp valve#1w89616;ir;2hse2 , screw fill head cage#87a2s146;ir;2hse2 , lp cylinder compl.#32e1t;ir;2hse2 , lp cylinder compl.#32e1t;ir;2hse2 , guide lp in / disch.vlv# a60c16;ir;2hse2 , guide hp in / disch. vlv# a43c16;ir;2hse2 , gasket set screw h#2630b14;ir;2hse2 , hp cylinder compl.#709d1fp6t;ir;2hse2 , hp cylinder compl.#709d1fp6t;ir;2hse2 , plate seat lp#a60c18ws;ir;2hse2 , balance flow lp valves#x1559t5;ir;2hse2 , balance flow hp valves#x1559t2;ir;2hse2 , cage unloader lp#1h9917p1;ir;2hse2 , machine screw#83a2s150 / 87a2c15;ir;2hse2 , o ring unloader lp#20a11cm342;ir;2hse2 , cover unloader lp#1w1169p4;ir;2hse2 , cage unloader hp#1r15252p1;ir;2hse2 , cover unloader hp#1w1163p7;ir;2hse2 , cover valve lp#2466c1;ir;2hse2 , set screw lp inlet#1531tb36;ir;2hse2 , nut set screw lp#16a4c10;ir;2hse2 , cover valve hp#2492c11;ir;2hse2 , set screw hp inlet#x1531t731;ir;2hse2 , set screw disch. hp#x1531t740;ir;2hse2 , nut set screw hp#16a4c9;ir;2hse2 , clamp plate oil stop#2 666581;ir;2hse2 , hp cylinder compl.#709d1p1t;ir;2hse2 , hp cylinder compl.#709d1p1t;ir;2hse2 , int.cooler dg#031 / o&m / / a1 / 1542;ir;2hse2 , compr.sheave modified#rin8472;ir;2hse2 , cap screw#35a2j445;ir;2hse2 , sheave#hin7954;ir;2hse2 , cap screw vlv cover lp#35a2c379;ir;2hse2 , ring scraper#27a11c32a im;ir;2hse2 , plate seat lp#a60c18;ir;2hse2 , stop plate lp inlet valve#a60c5;ir;2hse2 , gasket valve seat lp#x1014t6863;ir;2hse2 , seat disch valve lp # a60c4;ir;2hse2 , ch&spring lp disch.vlv# a60c33;ir;2hse2 , plate seat hp #a43c18;ir;2hse2 , stop plate hp inlet valve#a43c5;ir;2hse2 , stop plate lp disch.vlv#a60c6a;ir;2hse2 , seat disch.valve hp#a43c4;ir;2hse2 , crab valve lp#60c20p;ir;2hse2 , flex.coupling lubricator#6461b1;ir;2hse2 , pkg. case & ring compl#7912c1t;ir;2hse2 , ring & spring pkg st#03g32sim;ir;2hse2 , unloader piston lp#1w26144a;ir;2hse2 , motor / drive pulley;ir#7757;ir;2hse2 , head outer complete hp#1347c1;ir;2hse2 , head frame complete hp#10558d1t;ir;2hse2 , pkg.case & ring compl#2 7913c1t;ir;2hse2 , spacer oil pump compl.#7h33868t;ir;2hse2 , motor / drive pulley;rin7758;ir;2hse2 , cooler oil compl.#hin1594t;ir;2hse2 , seat lp inlet valve#a60c3;ir;2hse2 , seat hp inlet valve#a43c3;ir;2hse2 , cap screw button head#a243pc19;ir;esv , guide#7w89534;ir;esv , cap screw#35a2d9;ir;esv , cap screw valve seat #35a2d60;ir;esv , unloader f / air compl#x1462ta357cc;ir;esv , spring unloader#pp705;ir;esv , ring piston unloader#1w68435;ir;esv , hex.hd.cap screw cage#35a2c63;ir;esv , plate seat in / disch.vlv#a357pc18;ir;esv , holder guide in / disch.vlv#7w89535;ir;esv , screw flat head machined#77a2s29;ir;esv , cap screw disch. valve#35a2d107;ir;esv , lock washer disch. valve#14a5c54;ir;esv , filter oil#6458b1;ir;esv , o ring mb hsg#20a11cm457;ir;esv , gasket packing case#x1561t8;ir;esv , ch&spring in / dis.vlv#a357pc33ws;ir;esv , o ring unloader#20a11cm328;ir;esv , pump oil assy#y1052t1;ir;esv , screw round head#83a2c28;ir;esv , seal c shaft oil#x1220t121;ir;esv , ring scraper#28a11g24d;ir;esv , ring scraper#27a11g24d;ir;esv , port plate outer end#33206e1p1t;ir;esv , port plate frame end#23206e1p1t;ir;esv , valve inlet compl.#a357pc1wsb;ir;esv , valve discharge compl.#a357pc2wsb;ir;esv , cylinder complete#3208e1p1t;ir;esv , caps crew outer head#7 8386b1;ir;esv , caps crew outer head#6 8386b1;ir;esv , cap screw cover#35a2j219;ir;esv , cap screw disch vlv#35a2j217;ir;esv , cap screw cover#35a2j111;ir;esv , capscrew cover#35a2j109;ir;esv , head outer complete#12846d1t;ir;esv , cap screw frame head#3 8386b1;ir;esv , cap screw cover#35a23217;ir;esv , cap screw frame end#2 8386b1;ir;esv , head frame#42002626 / ein 7236;ir;esv , case packing metallic#5 8000c1;ir;esv , nut dist pc stud#16a4c8;ir;esv , cap screw cover ( cap screw for cover ) #35a , cap screw mb hsg#35a2d386;ir;esv , stud port plate outer#11a3j264;ir;esv , cap nut#61a4c5;ir;esv , stud port plate frame#11a3j273;ir;esv , rod piston compl.#9930c1p1t;ir;esv , plate discharge stop#a357pc6wsb;ir;esv , seat inlet valve#a357pc3wsb;ir;esv , plate inlet stop#a357pc5ws;ir;esv , port plate outer end#33221e1p1;ir;esv , port plate frame end#23221e1p1;ir;esv , plate seat i nlet valve#a465pc18;ir;esv , holder guide#7w89536;ir;esv , ch&spring inlet vlv#a465pc33ws;ir;esv , o ring unloader#20a11cm333;ir;esv , ring piston unloader # 1w68436;ir;esv , plate discharge stop#a829pc6wsc;ir;esv , holder centre guide#7w85833;ir;esv , plate seat disch. valve#a829pc18;ir;esv , ch&spring disch.vlv#a829pc33wsa;ir;esv , cap screw#35a2d7;ir;esv , aux.valve complete#48xxa1l;ir;esv , valve inlet complete#a465pc1wsc;ir;esv , seat inlet valve#a465pc3wsc;ir;esv , plate stop inlet valve#a465pc5ws;ir;esv , cage unloader#ir42366;ir;esv , plunger unloader#ir28496a;ir;esv , nut piston#68277b1;ir;esv , nut x head#28277b1;ir;esv , stud frame head#90a3c06026;ir;esv , valve discharge complete#a829pc2wsc;ir;e , cylinder complete;#3226e1p1t;ir;esv , sheave compr#39 7696c1 ( 397696c1 ) ;ir;esv , valve inlet & fau l.p assembly , discharge valve l.p assembly , h.p discharge valve assembly , crab valve h.p , crosshead assembly , oil pump assembly , crankshafy assembly , connecting rod assembly , bushing crankpin , bushing connecting rod , bushing main bearing , piston 16 l.p assembly , rod piston 16 l.p assembly , piston 10 h.p assembly , piston rod 10 l.p assembly , cylinder 10 h.p. assembly , cylinder 10 l.p. assembly , shaft adaptor pedestal , bearing , safety valve , piston ring 16 l.p , wear ring 16 l.p , piston ring 10 l.p , wear ring 10 l.p , scrapper ring h.p , scrapper ring l.p , air filter assembly , oil filter , channel &spring set , spring relief valve , gasket cover oil pump , gasket packing case , seat plate , holder gide , guide valve , screw holder guide , plunger unloader , channel & spring set , seat valve , cage unloader , piston unloader , spring plunger lifting , piston ring unloader , o ring unloader , sensor , temp thermistor , valve sol blowdown , batt, 3 inch intake , coolant ultra 20 liters , stop plate lp inlet , screw lp inlet , cage u / l lp , guide valve lp discharge , nut piston rod lp cylinder , nut jam lp , washer lock hp inlet , nut jam hp inlet , gasket valve seat hp inlet , stop plate inlet hp inlet , holder guide hp inlet , machine screw hp inlet , screw hp fau , gasket valve seat hp discharge , washer lock hp discharge , set screw hp discharge , nut set screw hp discharge , seat plate hp discharge , guide valve hp discharge , machine screw hp discharge , stop plate hp discharge , machine screw hp discharge , nut piston hp cylinder , sleeve , ‘o’ ring , coupling , valve , head , cover , plate , element , cover , aftercooler 400hp / 300kw , cooler , valve, drain , cooler interstage s.steel , plate , valve , ‘o’ ring , valve, solenoid load , hose oil cooler outlet wc , kit–blowdown valve overhaul for 39911110 , complete hp stage with hp element , air filter , element metallic , kit blowdown valve solenoid , kit cylinder repair , valve, load sol nema 4 viton seals sierra , valve, condensate .25 , controller xe 145m , latch, door , gasket 3.5 150lb high temp spl material , gasket sec. stg ventury high temp , gasket 4 interstage moisture separator , power, supply unit 2nd gen int , transducer, pressure 225 psi. 5vdc , cable, pressure transducer , transducer, vacuum sg , transducer, pressure 100psi , elbow 150# 2.00 fnpt , connector .75mnpt x 1.0t , sensor tempetature thermistor , sensor, rtd 25npt 288 lg cable , relay , , bf 110v coil 60hz / 50hz 3no 1nc , relay , auto cont std nostr / vfd sierra , module power supply 24 v dc, 2 amp , conv.protocl modbus rtu to modbus tcp / ip , valve water shut off:4sv , hose ( dryer option ) , hose ( dryer option ) , kit, thermal valve rebuilt , filter oil dual sae flanged, 65 usgpm , element oil filter , gasket, flange , bearing bg, bg journ / thr , pump oil prelube i.rlf.valv 90l / 2hp , valve non return 1 , igv assy , 8 , option valve bypass 4 , valve discharge 6 inch , joint thermal expansion 8 x 150# , joint thermal expansion 6 x 150# , joint thermal expansion 4 x 150# , coupling flexible euroflx 2c 80mm , after cooler, s / a 188 ss cd26 sierra 231 , bush 95941043 , connector 39479555 , connector 95937520 , connector 95937553 , connector 95937587 , coupling drive size 214 39914387 , elbow hyd cylinder 95937728 , elbow 95949749 , elbow 95953337 , fibre glass batt 39920012 , fibre glass batt 39920020 , gasket for oil cooler 24193492 , hose 1.00 x 50.00 long 85561173 , hose 39572201 , hose 39572300 , hose 54364179 , hp stage airend cdb90 39330758 , joint expantion hp inlet 39912795 , key 96753108 , lock nut 82805000 , lp air end cda128 39330733 , nipple 95928032 , nrv 47611131001 , oil pump 22526586 , pinion 2nd stage 22935415 , tee 95937165 , tube 39914395 , tube 39914403 , tube 39914429 , tube 39914445 , tube 39918339 , transducer:47606166001 , transducer:47606164001 , transducer:47606165001 , sensor:47637866002 , o ring:54520234 , lug, grounding:39190939 , filter:39201918 , fuse:39242458 , airend, h.p. stage:39330758 , airend, l.p. stage:39330741...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

30233386 procurement of ht fasteners nut bolt for ahp mill maintenance procurement of ht fasteners nut bolt for ahp mill maintenancedepartment of lara stpp , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:30x140mm , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m30x100 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x90 , screw hex soc cap:is:2269 8.8:mc:m24x60 , screw hex. hd ht is1364 pc10.9 m20x90 , m20x60 ht hex.head bolt, gr.8.8, is:1364. , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9 ft:mc:m20x55 , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x50mm , screw hex soc cap:is:2269 8.8:mc:m16x35 , screw hex. hd ( ht ) is:1364, 36x200mm , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m20x80 , hex soc. cap screw m24x120 is:2269 p12.9 , h.t. hex nut is 1364 10.9 m24 , h.t. hex nut size m20, prop cls 8.8, is: , h.t. hex nut size m16, prop cls 8.8, is: , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 10.9 m42x160 f / th , ht screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8, 30x70mm , hex head scrw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m24x70 , scrw:is:1364 8.8 forgd:mc:m20x110 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:20x100mm , hex screw m36x100 gr8.8 ful thrd is1364 , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 forgd:mc:16x45mm , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x35mm , screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8:mc:m12x30mm , screw hex soc cap:is2269 12.9:mc:16x55mm , scrw:is:1364 8.8:m12x45 , scrw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 10x20mm , bolt ht hex hd p.c 10.9 m30x160mm f / th , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 forgd:mf:30x60mm , hex head screw: is:1364, pc8.8, mc, m20x200 , screw hex soc cap:is:2269 8.8:mc:24x50mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:16x30mm , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 c frgd:mf12x25mm , ht hex.hd screw: 10.9 forgd, mf, 10x35mm , socket hd. cap screw 12.9 36x80 mm , screw hex. socket is:226912.9m20x80mm , h.t. socket head cap screw f / th 12x25 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x120 , screw hex: is:2269 pc 8.8 ft, mc, 20x120mm , h.t.hex cap screw ( h / t ) ( h / t ) 20x80 mm , ht hex socket headcap screw m24x120 , ht socket cap hex screw ( f / t ) 16x60 mm , ht stud & 2nut+washer, m32x150 , c.f. h.t. hex head bolt 10.9 m20 x 160mm , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x50 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x100 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x50 , hex hd bolt ht black 8.8 mc m20x50 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:30x200mm , bolt hex hd ht:is1364, 10.9cd cot:m24x100 , ht hex nut: m20, pitch 2.5mm, is:1364 , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m8x50 , bolt hex ht:is:1364 pc10.9 blk:mc:m8x70 , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt / nut m10x50mm is 1364 , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 8.8 m12x60 f / th , bolt hex ht:is:1364 pc10.9 blk:mc:m12x80 , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 12.9 m16x70 h / th , cfhexht bolt is 1364 8.8 f.t m16x100mm , bolt hex ht is:1364 88 h / t m20x70 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m20x100 , bolt: pc10.9 blk, mc: m20x220 , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 10.9 m24x90h / th , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m24x180mm , ht hex head bolt: pc8.8, ( mc ) , m30x100mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:30x150mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m33x100 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m36x180 , bolt hex m36 x 200mm class 8.8: is 1364 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m42x220 , ht hh screw: is:1364 8.8 gi, mc, m48x220mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m52x165 , mill stand:hex.bolt m56x480 , h.t. hex nut size m8, prop cls 8.8, is:1 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m10 , nut hex. head ht is:1364 pc 10 size:m12 , ht nut:is1364, pc10.9, blk:mf:m16 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m20 , ht hex nut: m24, pitch 3.0mm, is:1364 , hex hd nut m30 is:1364 pc 10 , ht nut: is:1364, pc 12, black, mc, m33 , hex nut m36 is 1363 , crv:ht nut m42x3 , nut hex hd:is1364, pc 8 blk:mc:m48 , rej:2300mm:hex nut m52 cl 4 , nut:is:1363 4.6:m56 , stud&nuts:is:1862:ty:a:ht:8.8:mc:m8x100 , stud m10 x 110 , stud type b is:1862 pc 4.6 m12x80mm , stud ferrous is1862 p.c.8.8 m16x100 , stud full threaded pc 10.9 m16x120 , stud type b is:1862 p.c.4.6 m24x150mm , ht spring washer is:6735 m20 , h.t.plain washer, is 6649, type a m20mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m24mm , spring washer std m24 ( for fg 110 ) ( chp ) , h.t plain washer is 6649 a m30mm. , ht spring washeris 6735 size: m30. , ms.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m36 , is:2016:p washer:ally steel:m42xid 43 , keeper washer ( m52 width 25mm ) bhel mak , is:2016:p washer:alloy steel:m56xid 58 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m33x150 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 12x120mm , hex head ms bolt: 18x100mm is:1363 , hex bolt &nut m12x100 8.8 is1364 ( part1 ) , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m16x140 , bolt & nut:ms 4.6pc cd cot:mc:m12x50 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 24x120mm , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m24x80 , bolt hex. hd is:1363p.c4.6 20x120 , m16x200 hex head bolt is:1363 pc 4.6 , bolt hex hd is:1364 4.8 p.c., m16x100 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m16x60 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x80mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m4x25 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m2.5x8 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m2x4...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

30185295 procurement of nuts bolts fasteners and washers for ntpc barh unchahar procurement of nuts bolts fasteners and washers for ntpc barh unchaharauraiya talcher and ramagundam , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m4x30mm , m6x40 hex hd bolt with nut ( ms ) is:1364 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m8x80mm , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m8x60 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m10x25mm , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m10x40mm , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m10x60mm , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m10x80mm , hex hd bolt & nut pc 4.8 m10x100 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m12x60mm , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m12x80mm , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m12x100mm , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m12x110mm , hexhead bolt, nut, washr m16x60 is1364 grc , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m16x80 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m16x100 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m16x150 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m16x260 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m20x60 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m20x80 , hx, bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m20x100 , bolt+nut: ms is:1364 / 4.8, mc, m20x120 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m20x130 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m20x200 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m20x160 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m20x260 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m20x480 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m24x230 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m30x60 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m30x120 , hx hd bolt+nut:ms is1364 / 4.8 p.c:m30x150 , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m30x250 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m20x130 , ss bolt:aisi:304 with nut:mc:m20x160 , ss hx.hdbolt:aisi:304 with nut:mc:m24x80 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:12x60mm , ht bolt forged hex hd& rolle thrd m12x80 , ht hex head bolt, is:1364 pc 8.8 12x120mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:20x120mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m20x150 , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 24x100mm , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 24x120mm , high tensile bolt & nut 24x140 mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:24x200mm , ht hx.bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x400 , is2585 sq, hd.bolt pc10.9:m20x120 , is2585 sq, hd bolt, pc10.9:m22x120 , is2585 sq, hd.boltpc10.9:m24x150 , m20* 2.5p nut ss 304 property cl 80 , m24*3p hex nut material: ss 304 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , ht nut:is1364, pc 8 blk:mc:m 24mm , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m20 , nuthex.head is:1364 m 22mm , ht hex nut grade 10, metric threadm24 , washr plain is:2016 m.s.4 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:6mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:8mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:10mm , washer plain is: 2016 type am.s. 12 , washer plain is:2016:punch ty a:ms:16mm , washer is:2016:punch a:ms:m20 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:24mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:30mm , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m24x100 , washer is:2016: punch a, ss aisi:304, 24mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x50mm , washer spring plain type a 1s:3063 10mm , washer spring plain type a 1s:3063 12mm , washer spring plain type a 1s:3063 16mm , washer spring plain type a 1s:3063 20mm , scw hex ms is:1363 / :crs:16x40mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 20 x 50 mm , ms screw:is1363pc4.6 blk:mc:m20x50 , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m24x80 , hex nut is 1363 ( part 3 ) iso 4034 m10 5 , hex nut is 1363 ( part 3 ) iso 4034 m12 5 , hex hd nut 16mm ms mc is:1363 / bs:916 4.6 , hex nut is 1363 ( part 3 ) iso 4034 m20 4 , hex nut is 1363 ( part 3 ) iso 4034 m24 4 , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 forgd:mf:10x40 , h t hex screw ( f / t ) 10 x 60 mm , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 forgd:mf:10x80 , scr hex. hdis:1364 p.c. 10.9 m 20x100 , ht hh screw: is:1364 8.8 gi, mc, 12x40mm , ht hh screw: is:1364 8.8 gi, mc, 12x50mm , ht bolt hex hd p.c.8.8 m16x60mm h / th , ht bolt hex hd p.c.8.8 m16x80 h / th , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 cldforg:mc:16x110mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mf:20x50mm , ht bolt: pc8.8 cold forged, mc, m20x60 , scrw hex hd ht is:1364 pc8.8:mc:m20x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m20x100 , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 forgd:mc:24x120 , hex nut is 1364 ( part 3 ) iso 4032 m10 8 , hex nut is 1364 ( part 3 ) iso 4032 m12 8 , hex nut is 1364 ( part 3 ) iso 4032 m16 8 , hex nut is 1364 ( part 3 ) iso 4032 m20 8 , hex nut is 1364 ( part 3 ) iso 4032 m24 8 , washer, h.t.plain, is : 6649 size:10mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 m16mm. , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m24mm , screw hex. socket is:226912.9m16x80mm , hex head screw: pc 12.9 , mc, m24x90 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x80mm , hex soc hd csk screw is:6761 m10x40 10.9 , m.s hex nut & bolt washer 20x220 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m24x70 , washer plain is:2016:punch ty a:ms:16mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:20mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:24mm , plain washer m 12 , spring washer, is:3063 bm12 , ms spring washer, 24mm, is:3063 type b , bolt hex hd ht:is1364, 10.9, blk:mf:24x120 , ms nut hex:is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 12 , m.s.hex screw ( f / t ) 24 x 150 mm , blt hex ms: is:1364: mc: 16x90mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:blk mc:m16x40mm , m.s.hex.bolt ( h / t ) 24 x 130 mm , m.s.hex head bolt ( h / t ) m 24 x 120 mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m20x80 , hex hd bolt ht black 10.9 mc m39x120 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 16x80mm , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m16x40 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x80mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x65mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m12x40mm , bolt ht hex. hd, p.c.8.8, m24x90mm, h / th , scrw hex hd ht is:1364 pc8.8:mc:m20x80mm , ms nut hex.hd;m20:is:1363 black pc 4.6 , hex hd nut 16mm ms mc is:1363 / bs:916 4.6 , bolt+nut: ms is:1364 p.c. 8.8, mc, m16x40 , blt with n&w:is:1364:mc:12x60mm , m.s.hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 24 x 75 mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m24x100mm , hex head bolt & nut m24x75 4.6 is 1363 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) 12x70mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x60mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:16x65mm , ht bolt: is:1364, pc8.8 blk, mc, 16x80mm , ht hex head jack bolt:m24x300, pitch 3mm , ht hex nut: m20, pitch 2.5mm, is:1364 , screw hex:is:2269 pc 10.9 ft:mc:m20x55 , socket headscrew grade 8.8 m 8*30 , screw hex soc cap:is2269 pc 8.8:mc:10x15 , screw hex soc cap:is:2269 8.8:mc:m16x35 , screw hex. socket cap size : 16x75mm , screw hex soc cap:is:2269 8.8:mc:m24x60 , stud fe ft:is:1862 pc 8.8:mc:m16x800 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:24mm , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x50 mm is 1364:. , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 8x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x50mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 12x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x60mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 16x70mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x80mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 16x90mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x100mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 20x120mm , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x250 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m16x65 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m20x120 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m24x80 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m10 x 20 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x25 , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x25 mm is 1364 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x65 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x60 , stud ft:is:1862 ss 304:mc:m20x85mm , lock nut: aisi 304, bsw lh, 3 / 4 16unf , washer is:2016:punch a:ss aisi:304:14mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:ss ( aisi304 ) :16mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:ss ( aisi304 ) :20mm , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m16x70 , stud fe: aisi 304, mc, 22x130mm , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m20x90 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m20x120 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m16x50 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m22x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mf:m12x120 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m12x70 , washr plain is:2016 s.s. ( aisi 304 ) 22 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m6x40 , m27* 3p hex nuts material: ss 304 , hex nut m16 is 1367 ( part 14 ) ss316 , hex nut ss 316 m20x2.5 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m22x120mm , ms hex hd bolt&nut black 4.6 mc m12x25 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m20x130mm , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m12x65mm , hex head bolt with nut& washer, 12x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x100mm , hex hd bolt+nut:is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x120 , hex hd. bolt with nut m16x200 gr4.6 , m20x80 ms black hex.head bolt with nut , ms nuts & bolts 3 / 8 unfx3 inch , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:bsw:1 1 / 8bswx3 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x65mm , bolt hex hd. is:1363 4.6 m12x75 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m12x140 , bolthex ( m.s ) is:1363 p.c. 4.6metric16x65 , m.s.hex head bolt with nut m20 x 100 mm , bolt hex head is:1364 4.8 p.c., m12x140 , m.s.hex.nut ( bsw ) 1 , ht hex bolt:pc8.8 c forgd:5 / 8bswx2 1 / 2 , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x40mm , stud fe: bsw, diaxlength 5 / 8 x 3 1 / 2 , stud fe: bsw, dia x length 7 / 8 x 4 1 / 2 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:10mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:20mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:24mm , m16 x 275 mm gi stud with nut & washer , m20*500 ht stud type a is:1862 p.c.10.9 , m16*350 ht stud type a is:1862 p.c.10.9 , ht stud is 1862. class 8.8 m16x300 , stud h.t. c.s. p.c.8.8 a bsw 1x6 , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia16 mm , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m20 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m10 , h.t. hex nut size m24, prop cls 8.8, is: , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x80 , bolt ht hex m20x50:is 1364 pt. i:gr.8.8: , ht hex bolt m30x75 , ht hex hd bolt ( h / t ) 8.8 m24x150 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 22x100mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) 22x80mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x110mm , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm, pc 8.8, mc, blak , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x50 mm is 1364:. , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt / nut m10x50mm is 1364 , ht bolt:pc8.8 blk:bsw:dxl 1 / 2x2 , ht screw hex hd is:1364:mc:24x65mm...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

30137295 procurement of fastener for kstps procurement of fastener for kstps , ht hx bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m36x160 , is:549 split s.s ( aisi:304 ) 6 x 75 mm , ht hex head bolt 36x180x3mm pc:8.8 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc8.8 blk, mc, 16x80mm , stud fe type:tp a ht pc10.9, mc, m16x55 , nut carbon steel m56*4 ( 4mm pitch ) , hexbolt &nutm16 x 150 gr 8.8 is 1364 , stud ss 316 m20x100 , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 18x80mm , washer ms:odxidxthk:20x11x2mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x60mm , washer spring:is3063 typ b:24.0mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) 22x80mm , stud ft is:1862 ss 316, mc, m16x80 , spring washer:is3063 type b:20 mm , scr hex. hdis:1364 p.c. 10.9 m 12x50 , 1 / 2bsw x 1 1 / 2lg ht hex.hd.cap screw , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8.8:mc:m10x80 , stud fe.fullthred is1862 htcs 1 / 2x3 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x70 , washer ms:odxidxthk:16x9x2mm , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 33x180mm , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 36x200mm , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 8.8 m12x60 f / th , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m30x350 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m6x30 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m10x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x120 , is:8412 slotted csk hd. s.s. 12x75mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m12x40mm , washer plain is:2016:punch ty a:ms:16mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:24mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , hex hd bolt ht black 8.8 mc m20x200 , hex bolt & nut m8x40 8.8 is1364 ( part1 ) , hex bolt & nut m16x80 8.8 is 1364 ( part1 ) , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:10x60mm , ms black hex hd bolt m8x25 f / t , bolt ht hex m6x50 is1364 gr 8.8 , stud ferrous is:1862 h.t.c s, 10x50mm , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 24x120mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m12x40 , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:36x240mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 24x100mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 12x120mm , m.s.hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 16 x 60 mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 6x25mm , ms bolt with nut & washer;is1363;m 6x40 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:8mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 20x80mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m8x70mm , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m20x100 , hex head bolt with nut& washer, 12x100mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:16x70mm , stud ferrous: type b, pc 8.8, mc:16x50mm , washer is:2016:machind:ms:51mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x60mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m30x150 , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm, pc 8.8, mc, blak , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:20x80mm , bolt hex hd ht:is:1364, 10.9blk:mc:33x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mf:m16x80 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x100mm , ms plain washer size 12mm, , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 12x80mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x50mm , washer is:2016:punch a:ms:14mm , ht hex hd bolt ( h / t ) 8.8 m24x150 , ht bolt forged hex hd& rolle thrd m12x80 , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:blk mc:m16x40mm , ht hex hd screw is1364 blk pc8.8 m16x80 , m8x40 htbolt with washer & nut , ht hex head bolt, is:1364 pc 8.8 16x100mm , ht hex head bolt, m18x80, is:1364 pt1, h / t , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:20x120mm , ht hex head bolt, is:1364 pc 8.8 30x130mm , bolt hex hd ht:is:1364, 10.9blk:mc:30x180 , ht hex head nut: pc 8.8, dia 8mm, mc, black , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x100 , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x50 , ms plain washer size 16 mm, , hex hd bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x60 , h.t. hex nut size m24, prop cls 8.8, is: , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x130 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:24x200mm , ht hex bolt mc is:1364 pc10.930x160mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , bolt & nut:ms 4.6pc cd cot:mc:m12x50 , scrw hex hd:is1364, pc12.9, blk:mc:m16x50 , bolt hex hd m16x180mm pc:10.9 mc is:1364 , hdgbolt m12 x 60 one nut, 2 washers. , scrw hex hd is1364p10.9 ( black ) , 10x50mm , hex hd bolt m30x 200 gr 8.8 , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 30x220mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:12x75mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer10x60mm , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x40mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mf:m22x80 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m32x165 , m.s.hex head bolt with nut m20 x 100 mm , hex.hd.bolt is:1364 10.9 m16x270 , stud ht:is:1862:ty:a:pc:8.8:mc:m12x45 , stud ferrous type:a ht pc10.9, mc, m10x30 , stud fe type: b ht pc10.9, mc, 16x55mm , cfhexht bolt is 1364 8.8 f / t m10x60mm , ht hex hd scrw:is1364 12.9, blk:5 / 8bswx2 , hex hd.bolt m8x45mm pc 8.8 is:1364 , ht bolt: pc8.8 blk, mc: m8x20 , bolt ht hex hd:is:1364 10.9 blk:mc:m6x40 , split pin: ms:6x60 , split pin: ms, 8x50mm , spilt pin ms 8*90mm , split pin: ms, 10x75mm , ht hex bolt:pc8.8 c forgd:mc:m20x50mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:6x30mm , ht screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8, 24x140mm , washer:punch a:ms:odxidxht 50x17x3mm , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8:mc:24x90mm , hex nut p gr10.9 is1364 m 8 , spring washer:is3063 typ b:6.0mm / 1 / 4 , spring washer:is3063 typ b:8.0mm , ms spring washer, 16mm ( 5 / 8 ) , ms spring washer 20mm , ht bolt hex hd p.c.8.8 m16x80 h / th , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:8x30mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m6x40 , bolt hex hd. is:1364 10.9 m42x120 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x80 , m16 ht nut grade: 10 , scr hex. hdis:1364 p.c. 10.9 m 24x60 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x70mm , bolt hex hd ht:m20x60 pc10.9 mc is:1364 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x65 , nut hex. head ms is:1364 pc4.8 size:m10 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m10x60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m12x120mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m20x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x80 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m24x100mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x80 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 10x40mm , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x80 , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 10.9 m24x90h / th , ms bolt with nut full thread:m8x50 , ms bolt: is:1364 4.8, mc, m10x80 , washer: is:5370, ms, m16 / 5 / 8 , bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m16x100 , bolt ht hex h:is1364, 10.9, blk:mc:m10x20 , washer spring plain type a 1s:3063 16mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:10mm , scrw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 33x75mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x50mm , nut hex. hd:m 24:is:1363:p.c. 4.6 , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m12x50 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric thread m12 , hex head ht bolt f / th pc 8.8 size:m20x90 , cfhthex bolt is 1364 67 8.8 h / t m16x120 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m12x60mm , h.t. hex nut size m16, prop cls 8.8, is: , hex hd bolt ht black 8.8 mc m20x50 , gi hex bolt&nut m12x100, gr 8.8, is:1364 , ht hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 8.8, 33x90mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m10 x 30 , hex soketcap screw m30x230 gr12.9 is2269 , bolt ht hex hd, p.c.8.8, m24x70mm f / th , ht bolt+n:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x40 , ms nut hex:is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 12 , ms nut hex.hd:m 16:is :1363 p.c. 4.6 , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 m20x50 , hex hd bolt & nut m12x40 is:1363 , ht hex bolt mc pc10.9 size:16x150mm , h.t. hex nut is 1364 10.9 m24 , ht hex socket hd cap screw m24x90 , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x60mm , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt / nut m10x50mm is 1364 , bolt ht hex m12 x 80 is1364 / 67 gr. 8.8 , ms nut hex.hd;m20:is:1363 black pc 4.6 , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m12 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m22x80 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x120 , 20x110mm ht hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 10.9 , ht bolt hex hd p.c.10.9 m24x50f / th , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m10 , ht cap screw socket hd;is 2269;m16x50 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m16 x 30 , bolt hex hd, ht:is1364, 10.9, blk:mc:m12x25 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x120 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x120 , bolt+nut: is:1363, ms, 4.6 pc, mc, m10x35mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:10x100mm , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m20x110 , bolt:is:1364:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x50 , bolt: pc10.9 blk, mc: m20x220 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m20x100mm , bolt+nut: ms is:1363 / 4.6, mc, m16x160 , bolt & nut:ms 4.6pc cd cot:mc:m12x60 , ms bolt:is:1364 4.8:mc:m10x50 , bolt hex. hd is1364 p.c4.8 12x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m22x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m22x120 , ms hex nut is 1363 m22 , screw hex hd:is1364 pc 8.8:mc:12x40mm , screw: is:1364, pc10.9, c.forgd, mc, 20x75mm , ht hex screw is1364 m36x100 mc pc 10.9 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:6x10mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:6x20mm , ht bolt: pc8.8 blk, mc: 6x25mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:6x100mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:8x10mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:8x25mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m8x60 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:30x200mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:3x20mm , ht bolt: is:1364, pc10.9, black, mc, 6x100mm , cold forged h.t.hex bol h / t m12x65 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:12x120mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m12 x 150 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:22x60mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m42x220 , ht bolt:is1364, pc10.9coldfor:mc:16x60mm , ht nut:is1364, pc 10 blk:mc:m 3mm , ht nut:is1364, pc 10 blk:mc:m 4mm , stud fe:aisi 304:mc:20 x 60mm , washr plain is:2016 m.s.4 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:20mm , spring washer:is3063 typ b:10.0mm / 3 / 8 , ms spring washer, 12mm dia.single coil , washer: is:5370, ms, m12 / 1 / 2 , washer: is:5370, ms, m20 , washer: is:5370, ms, m24 , washer:is5370:stl hardned:50x17x3mm , screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8:mc:m8x70mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 12x30mm , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 blk:mc:10x40mm , screw hex ht:is:1364:coarse mc:12x40mm , hex bolt gr10.9 / 12.9 size:m8x30 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x110mm , s.s.stud+two nuts size m16x150aisi:316 , 1 1 / 4x9 hex soc.cap screw bs:2470 f / t , bolt hex hd:is1364 8.8 c forg:mc:m20x160 , cfhexht bolt is 1364 8.8 f.t m16x100mm , bolt hex ht is:1364 8.8 h / t m10x110mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) : 4x10mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) diax length 4x20mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:12x90mm , hexbolt m20 x 80mm gr8.8is1364 pt i , bolt hex hd ht:is1364, 10.9, blk:mc:20x120 , ht hex head bolt m20x150, full thd. , nuthex.head ( h.t. ) is:136410.9m 6mm , scw hex s cpis2269:bsw:1 / 2x2 1 / 2in , sq.hd bolt:is:2585:pc:8.8:m16x100 , stud fe:is:1862 ty a, pc 6.6:ba:5 / 8 x 4...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

30020182 procurement of fasteners for ntpc ramagundam and rihand procurement of fasteners for ntpc ramagundam and rihand , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 10x50mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m12x100mm , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x250 , bolt hex hd ht:m20x60 pc10.9 mc is:1364 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x100mm , bolt hex hd ht:is1364, 10.9, blk:mc:20x120 , bolt hex hd:is1364 8.8 c forg:mc:m20x160 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x220mm , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x160 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:24x200mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m27x130 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m27x160 , 10.9 ht hex hd bolt / nut m30* 100 mm , ht bolt h / th gr 8.8 is:1364 m30x120mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:30x140mm , bolt ht hex hd p.c 10.9 m30x160mm f / th , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m36x180 , bolt+nut: ms is:1364 p.c.8.8, mc, m39x150 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric threadm24 , ms hex hd bolt&nut black 4.6 mc m16x65 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x100mm , hx.bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m16x150 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x210 , ms.hex bolt & nut ( assembled ) f / t m20x70 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x100mm , ms bolt with nut &washer m20x170is1363 , black hex head ms bolt with nut m20x200 , m10x65 hex.head bolt with nut pc4.6 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x40mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m22x100 , hexhead bolt & nut m24x65is 1363 4.6 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m24x100mm , bolt with nut, ht, h / thread, m 24 x 200 , hh bolt+nut: ms is:1363 / 4.6, mc, m24x150 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m24x300 , hex hd bolt+nut: ms pc 4.6, mc, m12x65mm , hex head bolt with nut& washer, 12x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x150mm , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4.6 , bolt+nut: ms is:1363 / 4.6pc, mc, m12x70mm , ms hex hd ft bolt with nut m10x75 mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m10x130mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m22x70 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x65 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x70 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x65 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m14x100 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x100 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m18x100 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m22x100 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m22x150 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m22x70 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x65 , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 4.6:mc:12 x 300mm , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 4.6:mc:16 x 300mm , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 4.6:mc:20 x 300mm , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 8.8:mc:10x230mm , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 8.8:mc:m16x300 , screw hex hd. is:1364 4.8 m16x50 , ht hex nut: m24, pitch 3.0mm, is:1364 , ht screw hex hd is:1364 pc8.8, mc:16x65mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x90mm , ht hex head screw, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x50mm , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8:mc:24x90mm , screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8:mc:m12x30mm , screw hex ht:is:1364:coarse mc:12x65mm , screw hex ht:is:1364:coarse mc:16x75mm , screw hex ht:is:1364:coarse mc:24x300mm , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m12x80mm , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m20x100 , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x70 , fstnr set for sbomo2sma1g097 0 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x120 , hex hd screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m24x120 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m10 x 20 , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8.8;m16x60 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x70mm , ht bolt: is:1364, pc 10.9, blk, mc, m18x80 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:24x70mm , ht bolt hex hd p.c.10.9 m24x75f / th , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 cldforg:mc:18x50mm , bolt hex.hd is1364, 16x45mm , coupling bolts , coupling bolts , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m20x80 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x90 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m6x30mm , m.s.hex bolt with nut m6x70mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m12x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x100mm , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 12x70mm , hex bolt & nut m20x65 fine thrd. is:1363 , hexhead bolt, nut, washr m16x60 is1364 grc , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m8x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m14x100 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m18x80 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p.c 4.6:mc:m18x100 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x120 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x140 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.6 cd:mc:m8x50mm , bolt ht hex m6x50 is1364 gr 8.8 , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 8x30mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 8x110mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x30mm , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mf:m16x45 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 10x100mm , ht nut:is1364, pc 8 blk:mc:m10 , hex socketcap screw m12x60 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m24x80 gr12.9 is2269 , scw hex s cpis2269:bsw:1x3 3 / 4in , hex socket head cap1bswx8bswis2269 , screw hex:is2269 aisi304:bsw:3 / 8x1 , scrw hex:is2269aisi304:bsw:dxl3 / 8x1 1 / 4 , scrw hex:is2269aisi304:bsw:dxl3 / 8x2 1 / 2 , screw hx:is2269 bsw:dia x l 3 / 4 x 2 1 / 2 , screw hx:is2269 bsw:d x l 1 1 / 8 x 2 1 / 2 , screw hx:is2269 bsw:diax l 1 1 / 8 xinch , scrw:is2269 aisi316:unf:dxl 7 / 8 x 2 1 / 2 , hex soketcap screw m30x230 gr12.9 is2269 , hex screw m24 x 100 4.6 is 1363 ( part 2 ) , ht hex head bolt, m16x100, full thd, pc10.9 , stud ht is 1862 class 8.8 m12 x 300mm , stud ferrous is1862 p.c.8.8 m24x300 , stud ht is 1862 class 8.8 m20 x 300mm. , stud fe: bsw, diaxlength 3 / 4 x 4 inch , stud ft:is:1862 p 10.9:bsw:7 / 8 x 5 5 / 8 , stud ft:is:1862 p 10.9:bsw:1 x 4 inch , stud f thread:is:1862 p 10.9:mc:m24x600 , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 33x180mm , plain washer: is:2016, machind, as, m12 , washer plain is: 2016 type am.s. 12 , washer is:2016:punch a:ms:14mm , washer plain is:2016:punch ty a:ms:16mm , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m20 , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 10.9 m12x50 h / th , ht hex head bolt, m16x75, full thrd, pc10.9 , hexbolt m20 x 80mm gr8.8is1364 pt i , washer ty.b is:6649:steel hardned:18mm , screw hex hd:is1364 12.9, blk:mc:m16x120 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 20x65mm , bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m20x90 , cfhexht bolt is 1364 8.8 f.t m16x100mm , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m20x170mm , hex head bolt with nut ( f / t ) m8*35 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x100mm , ms hex head bolt&nut m16x50 , m10x70 ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1364 , blt with n&w:is:1364:mc:16x110mm , hex bolt & nut m24x150 gr8.8, is1364 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:bsw:5 / 8bsw x 10 , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x70 , m.s. bolt hex hd is: 1363 m 8 x 30 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m16x140mm , ht hex bolt: pc 12.9 black, mc, m16x60 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 cd cotd:mf:m12x100mm , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x100 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x90 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x50 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x130 , bolt:pc8.8 blk:mc:m8x50 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x25mm , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x40mm , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m10x50mm , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x30mm , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x70 , bolt: pc 8.8 black, mc, m16x150 , hex hd bolt m6x40 is:1364 pc 10.9 , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x50 , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia27 mm , bolt hex m12x 140 is1364 / i gr8.8 , bolt ht hex h:is1364, 10.9, blk:mc:m10x20 , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 8.8 m12x60 f / th , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) m10x35mm , bolt ht hex hdp.c8.8 m24x180mm h / th , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:20x120mm , ht hex head bolt, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x110mm , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x25 mm is 1364 , bolt hex hd ( ht ) is1364, m24x200x3 fth , h.t.hex screw ( f / t ) 16 x 80 mm , ht hex head scrw, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x100mm , m.s csk nut and bolt m16x50mm , spring washer m 16 , stud full threaded pc 10.9 m30x140 , stud full threaded pc 10.9 m24x200 , stud full threaded pc 10.9 m20x160 , stud full threaded pc 10.9 m16x120 , stud full threaded pc 10.9 m16x80 , ht stud fe type a is:1862 pc:8.8 30x90mm , stud&nuts:is:1862:ty:a:ht:8.8:mc:m12x80 , hex nut is 1363 ( part 3 ) iso 4034 m30 4 , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 12 x 80 , nut ht hex m 24 x 3 ( rh ) as per is 1367 , nut ht hex hd. m 16 , nut ht hex hd. m 8 , h.t. hex nut size m20, prop cls 8.8, is: , h.t. hex nut size m12, prop cls 8.8, is: , h.t. hex nut size m6, prop cls 8.8, is:1 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m20x100...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

29880936 procurement of 500 mw kwu turbine spares for tstps. procurement of 500 mw kwu turbine spares for tstps. , ring drg:01050609000 / 02 , screw hex am24x90 drg:01050609000 / 03 , sealing strip 5.1x467 drg:01050509000 / 19 , cap nut am72x6 drg:01050109000 / 57 , stud bm72x6x370 25x324 dr:01050109000 / 56 , cap nut 110x6 drg:01050109000 / 43 , cap nut pm80x6 drg:01050109000 / 42 , cap nut pm64 drg:01050109000 / 41 , stud bm110x6x435 25x372 d:01050109000 / 40 , stud bm110x6x540 25x477 d:01050109000 / 39 , u sealing ring machined 21051541000 / 02 , fitted key drg:01160418000 / 38 , stud bm100x6x415 25x357 d:01050109000 / 38 , fitted key drg:01160418000 / 39 , balancing weight s=31 xcn 01010109000 / 02 , stud bm80x6x330 25x281 dr:01050109000 / 37 , stud bm64x250 20x208 drg:01050109000 / 36 , scru csk soc 8.8 m6x16 01050109000 / 35 , sealing strip 8x2x880 drg:11181702200 / 03 , parallel key drg:01050109000 / 17 , threaded ring drg01060127500 / 14 , fitted key drg01060127500 / 020 , pin cyl 6h8x12 drg01060127500 / 27 , guide bolt drg.01060127500 29 , stud bm 90x6x475 25x421 dr01060127500 32 , stud bm120x6x560 25x493 dr01060127500 33 , stud bm140x8x610 32x529 dr01060127500 34 , stud bm100x6x515=25x457drg01060127500 / 35 , stud l=690, drg01060127500 37 , cap nut pm 90x6 drg01060127500 38 , cap nut pm120x6, drg01060127500 / 39 , cap nut pm140x8, drg01060127500 / 40 , cap nut pm 100x6 drg.01060127500 41 , bolt hex. m16x50 drg:01061227000 / 09 , stud bm140x8x610 32x529 dr01060227000 / 03 , stud bm120x6x560 25x493 dr01060227000 / 04 , stud bm90x6x475 25x421 dr01060227000 / 05 , cap nut pm90x6 drg 01060227000 / 06 , cap nut pm120x6 drg 01060227000 / 07 , cap nut pm140x8 drg 01060227000 / 08 , balancing weight s=41 xcn 01030141000 / 04 , locking plate drg:01030741000 / 13 , locking plate drg:01030741000 / 14 , vlv spindle drg:01230525000 / 7 , bush drg:01230525000 / 11 , gear for testing device 01142602000 / 50 , bush drg:01142902000 / 09 , piston drg:01144001000 / 10 , piston drg:01144001000 / 32 , piston drg:01144005000 / 12 , piston drg:01144005000 / 13 , front bearing d72 drg:01160505000 / 28 , rear bearing d75 drg:01160505000 / 30 , threaded ring drg01060127500 12 , threaded ring drg01060127500 / 04 , locking plate drg:01060627000 / 11 , ipcv valve spindle drg:11132227000 / 8 , bottom plate drg:01140327000 / 04 , bush drg:01140241000 / 36 , bush drg:01140241000 / 19 , bush drg:01140241000 / 18 , bush drg:01120205000 / 13 , bush drg:01122305000 / 13 , threaded ring drg:01122305000 / 05 => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

29561847 procurement of consumables ms and ss fasteners for dadri darlipali procurement of consumables ms and ss fasteners for dadri darlipaligadarwara , ht nut:is1364, pc 10 blk:mf:m 8mm , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m20 , cap screw hex soc ht 12.9 m12x35 , h.t.screw hex soc.cap 3 / 8x 1 / 2pc 12.9 , ht socket cap hex screw ( f / t ) 16x50 mm , ht hex head bolt, is:1364 pc 8.8 27x130mm , h.t.hex screw ( f / t ) 27 x 150 mm , h.t.hex screw ( f / t ) 20 x 60 mm , h.t.hex screw ( f / t ) 16 x 80 mm , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 forgd:mf:10x40 , screw hex hd:is1364 8.8 c frgd:mf:10x35 , ht socket cap hex screw ( f / t ) 16x60 mm , ms plain washer 70 x 34 x 5 mm thk. , pin, dxl ( mm ) 32x80, is:2393 , ms.punched washer 12.5x30x 2.5 mm , plain washer m 12 , ms plain washer size 16 mm, , ms stud ( f / t ) 5 / 8 x 3 1 / 2 , ms hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 20 x 100 mm , m.s.hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 20 x 75 mm , ms hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 16 x 100 mm , ms hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 16 x 80 mm , m.s.hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 16 x 75 mm , ms hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 16 x 65 mm , m.s.hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 16 x 60 mm , m.s.hex bolt & nut ( f / t ) 16 x 50 mm , ms hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 12 x 60 mm , ms hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 12 x 50 mm , m.s.hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 10 x 60 mm , screw hex hd:is:1364 10.9 cf:mf:m16x40 , ht screw hex hd is:1364 pc8.8, mc:12x60mm , ms nut hex:is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 12 , ms hex screw & nut ( f / t ) 12 x 75 mm , ms hex screw & nut ( f / t ) 12 x 60 mm , ms hex screw & nut ( f / t ) 12 x 40 mm , ms hex screw & nut ( f / t ) 10 x 50 mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 16x100mm , ms screw bolt ( f / t ) 12x50 mm , m.s.hex screw ( f / t ) 24 x 150 mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 24 x 100 mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 20 x 100 mm , ms.hex. screw ( f / t ) 20 x 60 mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 16 x 150 mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 16 x 100 mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 16 x 75 mm , mshex head screw ( f / t ) 12 x 65 mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer10x60mm , h.t. hex nut size m24, prop cls 8.8, is: , ht hex head bolt, is:1364 pc 8.8 16x100mm , ht hex socket grub screw ( f / t ) 12x25 mm , hex hd bolt+nut:is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x120 , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 24 x 120 mm , h t hex screw ( f / t ) 10 x 60 mm , ht hex nut grade 10, metric thread m12 , m.s.hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 10 x 40 mm , m.s.hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 16 x 40 mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 20 x 130 mm , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 16x50mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 20x90mm , ht hex screw ( f / t ) 12 x 35 mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x100mm , h.t. hex nut size m8, prop cls 8.8, is:1 , hex socket hd cap screw ( f / t ) 6x30 mm , ht socket cap hex screw ( f / t ) 16x40 mm , hex bolt gr10.9 / 12.9 m12x60 ful thrd , ht socket cap hex screw ( f / t ) 12x40 mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x35mm , s s split pin 3mm dia length 65mm , cut off wheels 125x3x22.2mm for ss , shim is:6911 / aisi 316 2mm , socket head cap screw 12.9 f / t 6x20 mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mf:12x40mm , ms hex bolt & nut ( h / t ) 20 x 80 mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 20 x 50 mm , ms hex screw & nut ( f / t ) 10 x 40 mm , scrw hex hd ht is1364 ( blk ) 8.8 mf:10x35mm , h.t.hex cap screw ( h / t ) ( h / t ) 20x80 mm , s s split pin 4mm dia length 75mm. , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 coldforg:mf:m20x150mm , ms hex screw & nut ( f / t ) 8 x 50 mm , h.t.hex screw ( f / t ) 20 x 40 mm , h.t.hex bolt ( h / t ) 16 x 80 mm , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 16x60mm , h.t.socket head cap screw f / t 8x30 , hex hd nut 16mm ms mc is:1363 / bs:916 4.6 , ht socket cap hex screw ( f / t ) 12x80 mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc12.9coldfor:mc:24x150mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:20x80mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 16x45mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 16x65mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 16x70mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 20x60mm , ms hex screw & nut ( f / t ) 24 x 70 mm , ms.hex head screw ( f / t ) 30 x 150 mm , ms.hex screw 16 x 90 mm , screw hex hd:is1364 pc 8.8:mc:12x40mm , stud ( ht ) with 2 nuts m20x100 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m10x50mm , ms hex bolt &nut, pc:4.6, 10x80mm, msc half , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 12x80mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 12x120mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x60mm , hex hd bolt+nut:is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m16x120 , m20x80 ms black hex.head bolt with nut , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x100mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m24x70 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m24x100mm , hex hd. bolt with nut, m30x150, gr4.6 , bolt with nut, ht, h / thread m 30x210, 8.8 , bolt & nut:4.6pc blk:mc:m30x200 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m12x50mm , hex bolt &nut m12x100 8.8 is1364 ( part1 ) , hex head bolt&nut m16x 50 gr 8.8 is 1364 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m16x100 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m16x140 , hexbolt & nutm16 x 200 gr 8.8is 1364 , hex bolt & nut m18 x 150 gr 8.8 is 1364 , hex hd bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4.6:mc:m20x60 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m20x100 , hex bolt with nut m 20x150 gr 8.8 is1364 , hex bolt & nut m 24 x 90 gr 10.9 is1364 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m24x140 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m36x150 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x75 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x120 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m20 x 150 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m14x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x120 , m10 ss washer plain aisi316 , ss 316 washer m12 , washr pln is2016:pun a:ss ( aisi304 ) :16mm , grub / set screw:is:6094:cup pt:cp:m10x45 , grub screw m6*20, is:6094 , grub screw is 6094 m8x12 , ht hex. nut & bolt m20 x 75 8.8 , ht bolt+n:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x40 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x120 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x120 , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m24x180mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 6x25mm , ms bolt with nut & washer;is1363;m 6x40 , hex head bolt with nut & washer10x60mm , bolt with nut, ht, h / thread m 30x210, 8.8 , hex hd bolt & nut m12x40 is:1363 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m12x60mm , hex bolt & nut m8x40 8.8 is1364 ( part1 ) , bolt ht hex m6x50 is1364 gr 8.8 , ht hex hd screw is:1364 pc 8.8 8x25mm , ht screw hex hd is:1364 pc8.8, mc:12x60mm , ht hex hd screw is1364 blk pc8.8 m16x80 , ht hex head screw, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x40mm , ht hex head scrw, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x120mm , scrw hex hd is1364p10.9 ( black ) , 10x50mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:6x20mm , ht bolt: pc8.8 blk, mc: m8x20 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:8x25mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:8x30mm , hex hd.bolt m8x45mm pc 8.8 is:1364 , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt / nut m10x50mm is 1364 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:10x60mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x70mm , ht hex head bolt, is:1364 pc 8.8 16x100mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x110mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:20x120mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) 22x80mm , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8 ( m.c ) 24x100mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:36x240mm , ht bolt hex.hd pc 8.8 m12x40mm f / th , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 8.8 m12x60 f / th , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:6x20mm , cfhexht bolt is 1364 678.8 6 x 30mm , bolt ht hex hd:is:1364 10.9 blk:mc:m6x40 , hex bolt gr10.9 / 12.9 size:m8x30 , hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 10.9 m8x60 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m10 x 30 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 10x40mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:10x100mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 12x30mm , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m12x50 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:12x75mm , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:16x70mm , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:20x100mm , 20x110mm ht hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 10.9 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 24x100mm , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 12 x 50 , ht nut:is1364, pc 8 blk:mc:m10 , ht nut:is1364, pc 8 blk:mc:m 24mm , h.t. hex nut size m20, prop cls 8.8, is: , hex nut p gr10.9 is1364 m 8 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m10 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric thread m12 , h.t. hex nut is 1364 10.9 m24 , hex soketcap screw m30x230 gr12.9 is2269 , hex sok cap screw pc 12.9 mc m8x20mm , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 8x25mm , cap screw hex soc hd 12.9m10x35 mm , ht cap screw socket hd;is 2269;m16x50 , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 m20x50 , ht socket head cap screw size m 20x60, , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:m10x20mm , ht hex socket hd cap screw m24x90 , ht socket cap hex screw ( f / t ) 16x40 mm , ht stud with 2nuts&2nos washer, 5 / 8*12 , ht studsize 5 / 8*9 , ht stud a m30x120 is1862 10.9 , stud ferrous is:1862 h.t.c s, 10x50mm , stud ferrous: type b, pc 8.8, mc:16x50mm , stud fe.fullthred is1862 htcs 1 / 2x3 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:8mm , washer plain is: 2016 type am.s. 12 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:20mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:30mm , ms black hex hd bolt m8x25 f / t , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x40 , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 12x80mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 18x80mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 20x80mm , ms plain washer size 24 mm, , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967: m10 , washer is:2016:machind:ms:51mm , ms spring washer, 16mm ( 5 / 8 ) , ms spring washer 20mm , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x65 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m22x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m10x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x120 , u clamp: ss 316, m10x42 , bolt hex hd:is1364 8.8 c frgd mc:m20x150 , bolt ht hex h:is1364, 10.9, blk:mc:m10x20 , ht bolt h / th gr 8.8 is:1364 m30x120mm , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m16 , scw hex s cpis2269mc16x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m36x150 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mc:m12x100mm , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8.8;m16x60 , stud fe:is:1862 ty a, pc 6.6:ba:5 / 8 x 4 , scrw hex hd is1364 ( black ) , ( unc ) 3 / 8x13 / 4 , stud ht:is:1862:ty:a:pc:8.8:mc:m12x45 , stud ferrous type:a ht pc10.9, mc, m10x30 , stud fe type:tp a ht pc10.9, mc, m16x55 , stud fe type: b ht pc10.9, mc, 16x55mm , spring washer:is3063 typ b:8.0mm , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x50 mm is 1364:. , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 6mm , plain washer m 12 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m6x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m10x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m12x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m12x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m12x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x100 , m12 hex nut, mtl : ss aisi 304 , m8x40 htbolt with washer & nut , ht bolt: pc8.8 blk, mc: m10 x 30 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 cldforg:mc:10x40mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:12x60mm , ht bolt forged hex hd& rolle thrd m12x80 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc8.8 blk, mc, 16x80mm , ht hex head nut: pc 8.8, dia 8mm, mc, black , ms. plain washer is 2016 1967 m 8 mm , plain washer m 16 , washr pln is2016:machin:m.s.:24mm , washer: machind, ss aisi:316, 8mm , m10 ss washer plain aisi316 , washr pln is2016:machin:ss ( aisi316 ) :12mm , spring washer, sprng stl is3063 a, 6mm / 1 / 4 , steel single coil spring washer sq, 5 / 16 , spring washer sq c / s:bs:1802:3 / 8 , springwasher sqc / s:is:3063 a 12.5mm / 1 / 2 , spring washer sq c / s:bs:1802:5 / 8 , spring washer:is3063 typ a:20.0mm , m24 spring washer is:3063 type a , spring washer: is3063 type a, ss, 8.0mm , spring washer: is3063 typ a, ss, 10mm / 3 / 8 , spring washer is:3063 double coil m12 , spring washer: is3063 typ a, ss, 16.0mm , nut hex head 1 / 2 unc pc 12.9 bs:1768 , screw hex: is:2269, pc 8.8 ft, mc:8x20mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 8.8 ft:mc:16x45mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 8.8 ft:mc:m20x45 , screw hex:is:2269 pc 8.8 ft:mc:m20x55 , hex socketcap screw m20x90 gr12.9 is2269 , screw hex: pc 8.8 ft, mc: 24x100mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 8.8 ft:mc:36x160mm , 5 / 8x1ss flat head cap screw , hex soc.hd cap screw 5 / 8x1.5is:2269 , hex soc hd cap screw 5 / 8x1.75is:2269 , 5 / 8x2 3 / 4ss flat head cap screw , m20x60 ht hex.head bolt, gr.8.8, is:1364. , washer punched a;is:2016;m25 , washer is:2016:punch a:ms:28mm , washer ms machined, is:2016, 7 / 8 ( 22mm ) , steel single coil spring washer sq, 3 / 4 , spring washer sngle coil sq, 7 / 8 , washer ty.a is:6649:ms:m16 / 5 / 8 , washer:washr ty.a is:6649:ms:m48 / 1 7 / 8 , washer: is:5370, ms, 18mm , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x25 , bolt ht size m27x80 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 10x50mm , washer:washer ty.a is:6649:ptfe:m20 , stud fe:aisi 304:mc:m10x30 , washer:washer ty.a is:6649:ptfe:m8 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x70 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x30 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x70 , washer:pltwshr rect:ss:m8 , m16 ss 316 washer , plate fastnr:is:10288 ss:100mm , stud ht is:1862 class 8.8 m10 x 200mm , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x80 , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 6 x 20 , m.s.hex head bolt with nut m20 x 100 mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:10mm , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m24x160 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m6x70 , m.s. bolt hex hd:is: 1363: m 6 x 30. , m.s. bolt hex hd is: 1363 m 8 x 50 , bolt hex. head ms size:10x80mm is 1363 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 10x100mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x80mm , ms bolt hex hd:is :1363:m 12 x 100 , bolt hex. head ( m.s. ) is:1363, 24x200mm , ms bolt hex hd;is:1363;m 27 x 80 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 27x120mm , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 27x140mm , ms bolt: is:1364 4.8, mc, m8x30 , bolt hex. hd ( m.s ) is:1364 4.8 m 8x100 , bolt hex. hd ( m.s ) is:1364 4.8 m 10x120 , bolt hex. hd is1364 p.c4.8 12x50 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m6 x 16 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m6x25 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m6x30 , ss bolt: aisi:304 w / o nut, mc, m8x50 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m10x35 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m12x50 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m12x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m16x110 , ss bolt: aisi:304 w / o nut, mc, m16x120 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m20x90 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m20x120 , ss bolt:aisi:304 w / o nut:mc:m24x80 , nut ms hex hd. m 6 , m8 hex nut, mtl : ss aisi 304 , m10 nut material: ss 304 , nut hex head ss: aisi:304, mc, m16 , m20* 2.5p nut ss 304 property cl 80 , m24*3p hex nut material: ss 304 , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:6x30mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:8x50mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:8x90mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x100mm , ht hex bolt mc pc10.9 size:16x150mm , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia27 mm , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 10 x 100 , stud ht is 1862 class 8. m8 x 150mm , stud ht is 1862 class 8.8 m10 x 150mm , ht stud is 1862. class 8.8 m16x300 , stud ht is 1862 class 8.8 m20 x 300mm. , ss.plain thick washer ( aisi 304 ) m 8 mm , ss plain washer thick ( aisi 304 ) m 10mm , flat washer 12 dia stain steel 18.12 mo , washr pln is2016:pun a:ss ( aisi304 ) :16mm , washer is:2016: punch a, ss aisi:304, 24mm , ms.plain washer is 2016 1967 size m 6 mm , ms washer spring is:3063 size m24 , spring washer is:6735 size:m8 , washer: is:5370, ms, m24 , eyebolt+collar forgd stl:m8x10mm is:4190 , eyebolt+collar forgd stl:10x10mm is:4190 , ht eye bolt m12, forgecollar is 4190 / 84 , eyebolt+collar forgd stl:24x50mm, is:4190 , eyebolt+collar forgd stl:42x100mm, is4190...

Nmdc Limited - Chhattisgarh

29029507 1.700000901e9 ht hex bolt with hex nut, m20x100mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt with hex nut, m20x100mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 2 1.700000903e9 ht hex bolt with hex nut, m24x120mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt with hex nut, m24x120mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 3 1.700000906e9 ht hex bolt with hex nut & spring washer, m20x75mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt with hex nut & spring washer, m20x75mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 4 1.700000918e9 ht hex head bolt & hex nut with spring washer, m 36 x 175 mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 ht hex head bolt & hex nut with spring washer, m 36 x 175 mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 5 1.700000949e9 ht hex bolt with hex nut &ht double washer 3 mm thick ; m12x60mm ; full thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt with hex nut &ht double washer 3 mm thick ; m12x60mm ; full thread , grade 10.9 6 1.700009346e9 ht hex head bolt & hex nut m 24 x 100 mm ; thread length 54mm, grade 10.9 ht hex head bolt & hex nut m 24 x 100 mm ; thread length 54mm, grade 10.9 7 1.700007849e9 h.t. hex head bolt & with hex nut m 20 x 120mm ; full thread , grade 10.9 h.t. hex head bolt & with hex nut m 20 x 120mm ; full thread , grade 10.9 8 1.700000951e9 ht hex bolt with hex nut & ht double washer 3mm hick, m20x120mm, mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt with hex nut & ht double washer 3mm hick, m20x120mm, mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 9 1.7000000952e10 ht hex bolt & nut of size m 24 x 125 mmhalf thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt & nut of size m 24 x 125 mmhalf thread , grade 10.9 10 1.7000007826e10 ht hex bolt & nut of size m 24 x 125 mmhalf thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt & nut of size m 24 x 125 mmhalf thread , grade 10.9 11 1.70000096e9 h.t. hex head bolt with hex nut of size m m10x25mm full thread , grade 10.9 h.t. hex head bolt with hex nut of size m m10x25mm full thread , grade 10.9 12 1.700000963e9 ht hex bolt & hex nut with washer of size m16x55mm ht hex bolt & hex nut with washer of size m16x55mm 13 1.700000964e9 ht hex bolt & hex nut of size m16x60mm full thread, grade 10.9 ht hex bolt & hex nut of size m16x60mm full thread, grade 10.9 14 1.700000965e9 ht hex bolt & hex nut with double washer m 20x65mm ; full thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt & hex nut with double washer m 20x65mm ; full thread , grade 10.9 15 1.700000968e9 ht hex bolt & hex nut of size m 16 x 45 mm, full thread , rade 10.9 ht hex bolt & hex nut of size m 16 x 45 mm, full thread , rade 10.9 16 1.700000975e9 ht csk bolt with hex nylock nut of size m16x60mm, full thread , grade 10.9 ht csk bolt with hex nylock nut of size m16x60mm, full thread , grade 10.9 17 1.700007832e9 h.t. hexagonal bolt & hex nut of size m20x90 mm half thread , grade 10.9 h.t. hexagonal bolt & hex nut of size m20x90 mm half thread , grade 10.9 18 1.700008078e9 ht hex bolt with hex nut & ht double washer 3mm hick of size m24x100mm, half thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt with hex nut & ht double washer 3mm hick of size m24x100mm, half thread , grade 10.9 19 1.700000981e9 ht hex bolt with hex nut & spring washer m16x100mm, , half thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt with hex nut & spring washer m16x100mm, , half thread , grade 10.9 20 1.700001003e9 ht hex bolt & hex nut of size m20x110mmfull thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt & hex nut of size m20x110mmfull thread , grade 10.9 21 1.700005405e9 ht square head bolt & nylock nut m 20 x 120 mm, half thread , grade 10.9 ht square head bolt & nylock nut m 20 x 120 mm, half thread , grade 10.9 22 1.700010056e9 ht hex bolt & hex nut with spring washer m 27x125mm ;half thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt & hex nut with spring washer m 27x125mm ;half thread , grade 10.9 23 1.700001006e9 ht hex bolt with hex nut & ht double washer 3mm hick m24x180mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt with hex nut & ht double washer 3mm hick m24x180mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 24 1.700001008e9 ht hex head bolt with hex nut & double washer m24x220mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 ht hex head bolt with hex nut & double washer m24x220mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 25 1.700001017e9 ht csk bolt & nut of size m 24 x 90 mm, full thread , grade 10.9 ht csk bolt & nut of size m 24 x 90 mm, full thread , grade 10.9 26 1.700005406e9 ht bolt with self locking nut of size m16x200mm full thread , grade 10.9 ht bolt with self locking nut of size m16x200mm full thread , grade 10.9 27 1.700010028e9 ht hex bolt & hex nut of size m 20 x 60 mm half thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt & hex nut of size m 20 x 60 mm half thread , grade 10.9 28 1.70000785e9 ht hex bolt & hex nut of size m 20x80 mm half thread , grade 10.9 ht hex bolt & hex nut of size m 20x80 mm half thread , grade 10.9 29 1.70000784e9 round head with sq. neck ht bolt with nylock nut m 20x120mm ; thread length = 50mm , grade 10.9 round head with sq. neck ht bolt with nylock nut m 20x120mm ; thread length = 50mm , grade 10.9 30 1.70000104e9 ht hexagonal bolt & nut along with washer & check nut of size m30x120mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 ht hexagonal bolt & nut along with washer & check nut of size m30x120mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 31 1.700005414e9 ht bolt square nut and one additional lock nut and washer of size m12x65 mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 ht bolt square nut and one additional lock nut and washer of size m12x65 mm ; half thread , grade 10.9 32 1.700005416e9 ms washer 14mm, 3mm thick ms washer 14mm, 3mm thick 33 1.700001043e9 ht bolts m20x150mm with hexagonal head nut and spring washers ; thread length ? min. 60mm, grade 10.9 ht bolts m20x150mm with hexagonal head nut and spring washers ; thread length ? min. 60mm, grade 10.9 34 1.700005417e9 ht bolts hex head &hex nut with and spring washers for f 100 tyre coupling m10x50mm thread length 28mm , grade 10.9 ht bolts hex head &hex nut with and spring washers for f 100 tyre coupling m10x50mm thread length 28mm , grade 10.9 35 1.700001088e9 m.s. square head bolt & hex nut of size m16x62mm half thread , grade 4.4 m.s. square head bolt & hex nut of size m16x62mm half thread , grade 4.4 36 1.700007851e9 ms hex head bolt & hex nut of size m 20 x 125 mm, half thread , grade 4.4 ms hex head bolt & hex nut of size m 20 x 125 mm, half thread , grade 4.4 37 1.700001119e9 ms hexagonal bolts & hexagonal nuts of size �? x2? or 20x50mm; full thread; grade : 6.6 ms hexagonal bolts & hexagonal nuts of size �? x2? or 20x50mm; full thread; grade : 6.6 38 1.700001124e9 ms hex bolts & hex nuts of size m20x75mm or � ?x3? half thread , grade 4.4 ms hex bolts & hex nuts of size m20x75mm or � ?x3? half thread , grade 4.4 39 1.700010581e9 ms sq head bolt and hex nut of size m16x60mm half thread , grade 4.4 ms sq head bolt and hex nut of size m16x60mm half thread , grade 4.4 40 1.700007834e9 ms hex head bolt & nut of size size m 20 x 100 mm half thread , grade 4.4 ms hex head bolt & nut of size size m 20 x 100 mm half thread , grade 4.4 41 1.700007855e9 ms csk bolt & nut , shape : counter sunk m 20 x 200 mm ; half thread , grade 4.4 ms csk bolt & nut , shape : counter sunk m 20 x 200 mm ; half thread , grade 4.4 42 1.700007836e9 ms square head bolt with hexagonal nut confirming to is:1363 m 20x65mm ; full thread , grade 4.4 ms square head bolt with hexagonal nut confirming to is:1363 m 20x65mm ; full thread , grade 4.4 43 1.70000112e9 ms hex bolt & hex nut of size m 12x50 mm full thread , grade 6.6 ms hex bolt & hex nut of size m 12x50 mm full thread , grade 6.6 44 1.700008157e9 m.s washer, size : m16mm m.s washer, size : m16mm 45 1.700005136e9 m.s washer, size : m22 m.s washer, size : m22 46 1.700008156e9 ms plain washer of size size : m12 x 3mm thick ms plain washer of size size : m12 x 3mm thick 47 1.700000969e9 ht csk head bolt with nylock nut of size : 16 x 50 mm; full threaded; grade: 10.9 ht csk head bolt with nylock nut of size : 16 x 50 mm; full threaded; grade: 10.9 48 1.700001091e9 ms hexagonal bolt & hex nut of size : 24 x 125 mm; half threaded; grade: 6.6 ms hexagonal bolt & hex nut of size : 24 x 125 mm; half threaded; grade: 6.6 49 1.70000112e9 ms hex bolt & hex nut of size : 12 x 50 mm; half threaded; grade: 6.6 ms hex bolt & hex nut of size : 12 x 50 mm; half threaded; grade: 6.6 50 1.700001125e9 ms hex bolt & hex nut of size : 16 x 80 mm; half threaded; grade: 6.6 ms hex bolt & hex nut of size : 16 x 80 mm; half threaded; grade: 6.6 51 1.700007852e9 ms hex bolt & hex nut of size : 24 x 100 mm; half threaded; grade: 4.4 ms hex bolt & hex nut of size : 24 x 100 mm; half threaded; grade: 4.4 52 1.70000944e9 ms hex bolt & hex nut of size : x 8? mm; half threaded; grade: 4.4 ms hex bolt & hex nut of size : x 8? mm; half threaded; grade: 4.4 53 1.700009538e9 ms hex bolt & hex nut with spring washer and ouble washer of size : 8 x 75 mm half threaded; grade: 4.4 ms hex bolt & hex nut with spring washer and ouble washer of size : 8 x 75 mm half threaded; grade: 4.4...

South East Central Railway - Chhattisgarh

28358049 supply of hex head bolt m 24 x 90 mm to is:1364, s 8.8 castle nut to is:2232 67 spring washer to iss:3063 & split cotter pin dia 5 x 50 mm lg, to is:549 / 74 for stay plate for wam 4 & wag5 loco ( split hole center should be 10mm from end of the bolt ) .hex head bolt m 24 x 90 mm to is:1364, s 8.8 castle nut to is:2232 67 spring washer to iss:3063 & split cotter pin dia 5 x 50 mm lg, to is:549 / 74 for stay plate for wam 4 & wag5 loco ( split hole center should be 10mm from end of the bolt ) ., hex head bolt m 24 x 90 mm to is:1364, s 8.8 castle nut to is:2232 67 spring washer to iss:3063 & split cotter pin dia 5 x 50 mm lg, to is:549 / 74 for stay plate for wam 4 & wag5 loco ( split hole center should be 10mm from end of the bolt ) ....

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

27548276 supply of spares for cat 793d 240 te dumper , item description , reservoir , part no . 5t1049 , guard as , part no . 2450517 , bracket as , part no . 2462248 , plate , part no . 3517569 , plate , part no . 3517594 , plate as , part no . 3517622 , plate as , part no . 3517625 , plate as , part no . 3517626 , bolt , part no . 1364182 , washer , part no . 2678821 , bolt hex hea , part no . 2780460 , rod threaded , part no . 3320035 , stud taperlk , part no . 1337810 , hose as , part no . 2995381 , pump gp lub , part no . 4819863 , rod threaded , part no . 1717077 , hose as , part no . 2995382 , nipple , part no . 3b7262 , plug , part no . 5m6213 , regulator , part no . 8d4755...

Ministry Of Power - Chhattisgarh

27254267 bids are invited for10 m1504144810 m20x80 ms black hex. head bolt with nut , 20 m1504141574 ms hex hd bolt with nut is: 1363 6x50mm , 30 m1504142346 bolt+ nut: ms is: 1363/4.6: mc: m10x50mm , 40 m1504142957 hex head bolt with nut& washer, 12x100mm , 50 m1504143669 ms hex head bolt&nut m16x50 , 60 m1504143792 ms hex hd bolt with nut is: 1363 16x75mm , 70 m1504143817 bolt+ nut: ms is: 1363/4.6: mc: m16x80mm , 80 m1504144908 bolt+ nut: ms is: 1363/4.6: mc: m20x100mm , 90 m1504241960 ms bolt with nut full thread: m8x50 , 100 m1505141966 m. s. bolt hex hd is: 1363 m 8 x 50 , 110 m1505142385 blt hex ms: is: 1363: mc: 10x60mm , 120 m1505142561 blt hex ms: is: 1363: mc: 10x100mm , 130 m1505142710 ms bolt hex hd: is: 1363: m 12 x 30 , 140 m1505142765 ms bolt: is: 1363 4.6: mc: m12x40mm , 150 m1505142871 bolt hex. hd p. c4.6 12x60 h/th , 160 m1505142950 ms bolt hex hd: is: 1363: m 12 x 100 , 170 m1505143582 bolt hex hd. is: 1363 4.6 m16x40 , 180 m1505143740 ms bolt: is: 1363 4.6: mc: m16x60 , 190 m1505143795 bolt hex hd, ms p. c4.6 m16x75 , 200 m1505143810 blt hex ms: is: 1363: mc: 16x80mm , 210 m1505144813 ms bolt: is: 1363 4.6: mc: m20x80 , 220 m1505144974 hex head bolt m20x110 4.6 is 1363(part1) , 230 m1505145889 bolt hex hd. is: 1363 4.6 m24x80 , 240 m1505145968 ms bolt: is: 1363 4.6: mc: m24x100 , 250 m1505146129 ms bolt: is: 1363 4.6: mc: m24x140 , 260 m1508144900 hex screw m20 x 100 4.6 is1363 (part 2) , 270 m1508147653 ms screw hex hd: is 1363: pc4.6; m36x110 , 280 m1512110124 ms nut hex: is: 1363 p. c. 4.6; m 12 , 290 m1512110160 ms nut hex. hd: m 16: is: 1363 p. c. 4.6 , 300 m1508144742 ms screw: is1363pc4.6 blk: mc: m20x50 , 310 m1504144777 m20x70 m. s. nut & bolt hexa. (full thd) , 320 m1512110203 ms nut hex. hd; m20: is: 1363 black pc 4.6 , 330 m1512110142 nut hex. hd (m. s. ) : is: 1363: pc. 4.6: m 14 , 340 m1512110249 nut ...

South East Central Railway - Chhattisgarh

25963897 supply of , (old pl: 19980176) bolt hex head 1 1/8 x 7 x 6 , emd part no.40037899, dlw part no.19980152 as per drg.no. emd drg. no.40037899, dlw part no.19980152. specn: ems 82 bolt steel (ind0017) grade 300 m...

South East Central Railway - Chhattisgarh

25131485 supply of , (old pl: 19980176) bolt hex head 1 1/8 x 7 x 6 , emd part no.40037899, dlw part no.19980152 as per drg.no. emd drg. no.40037899, dlw part no.19980152. specn: ems 82 bolt steel (ind0017) grade 300 m...

South East Central Railway - Chhattisgarh

25127547 supply of , (old pl: 19980176) bolt hex head 1 1/8 x 7 x 6 , emd part no.40037899, dlw part no.19980152 as per drg.no. emd drg. no.40037899, dlw part no.19980152. specn: ems 82 bolt steel (ind0017) grade 300 m...

South East Central Railway - Chhattisgarh

25063594 supply of , (old pl: 19980176) bolt hex head 1 1/8 x 7 x 6 , emd part no.40037899, dlw part no.19980152 as per drg.no. emd drg. no.40037899, dlw part no.19980152. specn: ems 82 bolt steel (ind0017) grade 300 m...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

24966530 tender for fastners for overhauling , ht hex . nut & bolt m20 x 75 8 . 8 , ht bolt+n:pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m10x40 , ht hex bolt:pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m20x120 , ht hex bolt:pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m24x120 , ht hex bolt:pc12 . 9 blk:mc:m24x180mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 6x25mm , ms bolt with nut & washer;is1363;m 6x40 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4 . 6:mc:m10x30mm , bolt+nut: is:1363 , ms , 4 . 6 pc , mc , m10x35mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4 . 6:mc:m10x50mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer 10x60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4 . 6:blk mc:m16x40mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4 . 6:mc:m16x60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4 . 6:mc:m16x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4 . 6:mc:m16x100mm , hex head bolt & nut m20x50 4 . 6 is 1363 , hex hd bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4 . 6:mc:m20x60 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4 . 6:mc:m24x100mm , bolt with nut , ht , h / thread m 30x210 , 8 . 8 , hex hd bolt & nut m12x40 is:1363 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4 . 8:mc:m12x60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p . c 4 . 6:mc:m8x70mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p . c 4 . 6:mc:m10x60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / p . c 4 . 6:mc:m12x50mm , hex bolt & nut m8x40 8 . 8 is1364 ( part1 ) , bolt & nut:ms 4 . 6pc cd cot:mc:m12x50 , bolt hex . hd ( m . s ) is:1364 4 . 8 m 6x40 , ht scrw hex hd: pc 8 . 8 , black , bsw , 5 / 8x2 , ht hex hd screw is:1364 pc 8 . 8 8x25mm , screw hex hd:is1364 pc 8 . 8:mc:12x40mm , ht screw hex hd is:1364 pc8 . 8 , mc:12x60mm , screw:is1364 8 . 8:mc:16x40mm , ht hex hd screw is1364 blk pc8 . 8 m16x80 , ht hex head screw , is:1364 pc 8 . 8 20x40mm , ht hex head scrw , is:1364 pc 8 . 8 20x120mm , scrw hex hd is1364p10 . 9 ( black ) , 10x50mm , 1 / 2bsw x 1 1 / 2lg ht hex . hd . cap screw , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:6x20mm , bolt ht hex m6x50 is1364 gr 8 . 8 , ht bolt: pc8 . 8 blk , mc: m8x20 , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:8x25mm , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:8x30mm , hex hd . bolt m8x45mm pc 8 . 8 is:1364 , 8 . 8 ht hex hd . bolt / nut m10x50mm is 1364 , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:10x60mm , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm , pc 8 . 8 , mc , blak , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:16x60mm , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:16x70mm , ht hex head bolt , is:1364 pc 8 . 8 16x100mm , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:16x110mm , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:20x80mm , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:20x100mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:20x120mm , bolt hex . head ( h . t . ) 22x80mm , 8 . 8 ht hex bolt / nut m 24x80 mm , bolt hex . hd is1364p . c . 8 . 8 ( m . c ) 24x100mm , bolt hex . hd is1364p . c . 8 . 8 ( m . c ) 24x120mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:36x240mm , ht bolt hex . hd pc 8 . 8 m12x40mm f / th , ht bolt hex hd p . c . 8 . 8 m12x60 f / th , ht bolt:is:1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mc:6x20mm , cfhexht bolt is 1364 67 8 . 8 6 x 30mm , bolt ht hex hd:is:1364 10 . 9 blk:mc:m6x40 , hex bolt gr10 . 9 / 12 . 9 size:m8x30 , hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 10 . 9 m8x60 , ht bolt:is:1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mc:m10 x 30 , bolt hex . head ( h . t . ) is:1364 , 10x40mm , cfhexht bolt is 1364 8 . 8 f / t m10x60mm , ht bolt:is:1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mc:10x100mm , bolt hex . head ( h . t . ) is:1364 , 12x30mm , bolt hex . hd ( h . t ) is:1364m12x50 , ht bolt:is:1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mc:12x75mm , bolt hex m16x40 gr8 . 8 is1364 / i , ht bolt:is:1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mc:16x70mm , cfhexht bolt is 1364 8 . 8 f . t m16x100mm , ht bolt:is:1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mc:20x100mm , 20x110mm ht hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 10 . 9 , bolt hex . head ( h . t . ) is:1364 , 24x100mm , bolt hex . hd ( h . t ) is:1364m24x130 , hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 12 . 9 m12x40mm , ht nut:is1364 , pc 8 blk:mc:m10 , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m 12mm , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m20 , ht nut:is1364 , pc 8 blk:mc:m 24mm , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m 30mm , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia36 mm , h . t . hex nut size m20 , prop cls 8 . 8 , is: , hex nut p gr10 . 9 is1364 m 8 , ht nut:is1364 , pc10 , blk:mc:m10 , ht hex nut grade 10 , metric thread m12 , h . t . hex nut is 1364 10 . 9 m24 , hex soketcap screw m30x230 gr12 . 9 is2269 , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 12 x 50 , hex sok cap screw pc 12 . 9 mc m8x20mm , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12 . 9 8x25mm , cap screw hex soc hd 12 . 9 m10x35 mm , ht cap screw socket hd;is 2269;m16x50 , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12 . 9 m20x50 , ht socket head cap screw size m 20x60 , , scrw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12 . 9 33x75mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12 . 9 ft:mc:m10x20mm , ht hex socket hd cap screw m24x90 , ht socket cap hex screw ( f / t ) 16x40 mm , ht stud with 2nuts&2nos washer , 5 / 8*12 , ht studsize 5 / 8*9 , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8 . 8:mc:m10x80 , ht stud a m30x120 is1862 10 . 9 , stud ferrous is:1862 h . t . c s , 10x50mm , stud ferrous: type b , pc 8 . 8 , mc:16x50mm , stud fe . fullthred is1862 htcs 1 / 2x3 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m . s . :8mm , washer plain is: 2016 type a m . s . 12 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m . s . :20mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m . s . :24mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m . s . :30mm , ms black hex hd bolt m8x25 f / t , ms bolt:is:1363 4 . 6:mc:m12x40mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4 . 6:mf:m22x80 , hex screw m10 x 30 8 . 8 is 1364 ( part 2 ) , ms hex hd screw with nut is:1363 12x80mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 18x80mm , ms hex hd scrw with nut is:1363 20x80mm , ms nut hex:is : 1363 p . c . 4 . 6;m 12 , ms plain washer size 24 mm , , m . s . plain washer is 2016 1967: m10 , washer is:2016:machind:ms:51mm , ms spring washer , 16mm ( 5 / 8 ) , ms spring washer 20mm , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x65 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m22x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m10x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x120...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

24407023 procurement of fasteners for ntpc sipat , khargone and lara ( reserved for mse vendors ) , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x70 , washer:pltwshr rect:ss:m8 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x80 , m16 ss 316 washer , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x70 , m10 ss washer plain aisi316 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x30 , plate fastnr:is:10288 ss:100mm , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m6x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m10x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m10x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m12x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m12x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m12x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w / o nut:mc:m16x100 , m8 hex nut , mtl : ss aisi 304 , m10 nut material: ss 304 , m12 hex nut , mtl : ss aisi 304 , nut hex head ss: aisi:304 , mc , m16 , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:6x30mm , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:8x30mm , m8x40 htbolt with washer & nut , ht bolt: pc8 . 8 blk , mc: m10 x 30 , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 cldforg:mc:10x40mm , 8 . 8 ht hex hd . bolt / nut m10x50mm is 1364 , 8 . 8 ht hex hd . bolt m12x50 mm is 1364: . , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:12x60mm , ht bolt forged hex hd& rolle thrd m12x80 , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:16x60mm , ht bolt: is:1364 , pc8 . 8 blk , mc , 16x80mm , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:20x80mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:20x120mm , ht hex hd bolt ( h / t ) 8 . 8 m24x150 , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m 6mm , ht hex head nut: pc 8 . 8 , dia 8mm , mc , black , ht nut:is1364 , pc 8 blk:mc:m10 , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m 12mm , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m20 , ht nut:is1364 , pc 8 blk:mc:m 24mm , ms . plain washer is 2016 1967 size m 6 mm , ms . plain washer is 2016 1967 m 8 mm , m . s . plain washer is 2016 1967: m10 , plain washer m 12 , plain washer m 16 , m . s . plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m20 , washr pln is2016:machin:m . s . :24mm , washer: machind , ss aisi:316 , 8mm , m10 ss washer plain aisi316 , washr pln is2016:machin:ss ( aisi316 ) :12mm , ss washer , m16 , spring washer , sprng stl is3063 a , 6mm / 1 / 4 , steel single coil spring washer sq , 5 / 16 , spring washer sq c / s:bs:1802:3 / 8 , springwasher sqc / s:is:3063 a 12 . 5mm / 1 / 2 , spring washer sq c / s:bs:1802:5 / 8 , spring washer:is3063 typ a:20 . 0mm , m24 spring washer is:3063 type a , spring washer: is3063 type a , ss , 8 . 0mm , spring washer: is3063 typ a , ss , 10mm / 3 / 8 , spring washer is:3063 double coil m12 , spring washer: is3063 typ a , ss , 16 . 0mm , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 1 / 2bswx1 1 / 2 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 3 / 8bsw x 1 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 3 / 8bswx1 1 / 4 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 1 / 2bsw x 1 , bolt:pc8 . 8 blk:bsw:1 / 2bsw x 2 , bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 1 / 2bsw x 1 1 / 4 , ht hh bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 5 / 8bswx2 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 blk , bsw , 5 / 8bsw x 2 1 / 2 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 blk , bsw , 5 / 8bsw x 2 3 / 4 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 blk , bsw , 5 / 8bsw x 3 1 / 4 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 blk , bsw , 5 / 8bsw x 3 1 / 2 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 5 / 8bsw x 9 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 3 / 4bswx2 1 / 4 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 blk , bsf , 3 / 4bsf x 3 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 3 / 4bswx4 3 / 4 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 7 / 8bswx1 1 / 2 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 7 / 8bswx2 1 / 4 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 7 / 8bswx2 1 / 2 , ht bolt: pc 8 . 8 black , bsw , 7 / 8bswx4 , hex nut:ms:is:1363:4 . 6:bsw:1 1 / 8 , 1 / 2bsw hex . head nut ss 316 , ht ( high tensile ) hex nut , 1 / 4bsw , ht ( high tensile ) hex nut , 7 / 8bsw , nut hex head ( ht ) :is:1364 8 . 8 bsw:id:5 / 8 , nut hex head ( ht ) :is:1364 8 . 8 bsw:id:3 / 8 , ht nut: hex head , pc 8 black , bsw , 3 / 4 , ht nut: hex head , pc 8 black , bsw , 1 , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m20 , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia36 mm , hex nut 1 / 2bsw ss:304 , nut hex head 1 / 2 unc pc 12 . 9 bs:1768 , screw hex: is:2269 , pc 8 . 8 ft , mc:8x20mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 8 . 8 ft:mc:16x45mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 8 . 8 ft:mc:m20x45 , screw hex:is:2269 pc 8 . 8 ft:mc:m20x55 , hex socketcap screw m20x90 gr12 . 9 is2269 , screw hex: pc 8 . 8 ft , mc: 24x100mm , screw hex:is:2269 pc 8 . 8 ft:mc:36x160mm , scrw hex:is2269 aisi304:bsw:dxl 1 / 4x1 / 2 , scrw hex hd is1364 ( black ) , ( unc ) 3 / 8x13 / 4 , screw hex:is2269 aisi304:bsw:3 / 8x1 , scrw hex:is2269aisi304:bsw:dxl3 / 8x1 1 / 4 , scrw hex:is2269 aisi304:bsw:dxl 3 / 8x2 , scrw hex:is2269aisi304:bsw:dxl3 / 8x2 1 / 2 , scrw hex:is2269aisi304bsw:dxl 1 / 2x1 3 / 4 , scrw hex:is2269 aisi304:bsw:dxl=1 / 2x2 , scrw hex:is2269aisi304:bsw:dxl1 / 2x2 1 / 2 , screw hex:is2269 aisi304:bsw:dxl 1 / 2x3 , screw hex:is2269 aisi304:bsw:dxl 1 / 2x7 , 5 / 8x1ss flat head cap screw , scrw hex:is2269aisi304bsw:dxl 5 / 8x1 1 / 4 , hex soc . hd cap screw 5 / 8x1 . 5is:2269 , hex soc hd cap screw 5 / 8x1 . 75is:2269 , screw hex:is2269 aisi304:bsw:dxl 5 / 8x2 , scrw hex:is2269aisi304:bsw:dxl5 / 8x2 1 / 4 , 5 / 8x2 3 / 4ss flat head cap screw , bolt hex m16x40 gr8 . 8 is1364 / i , scrw hx:is2269aisi304:bsw:dxl 3 / 4x1 3 / 4 , scrw hx:is2269aisi304:bsw:dxl 7 / 8x1 3 / 4 , is2585 sq , aisi304:6x20mm , bs916 bsw sq ms:1 / 2bsw x 1 1 / 4 , stud fe:is:1862 a gi:bsw:dxl 5 / 8 x 9 , stud fe: type a gi , bsw , 5 / 8x10 1 / 2 , stud fe:aisi 304:bsw:dxl 3 / 8x3 inch , stud fe:aisi 304:bsw:dxl 1 / 2x2 1 / 2 , stud fe:aisi 304:bsw:dxl 1 / 2x9 inch , stud fe:aisi 304:bsw:dxl 5 / 8x2 1 / 2 , stud fe:aisi 304:bsw:dxl 5 / 8x2 3 / 4 , stud fers t a bsw , 5 / 8 bsw*3 1 / 4 inch , stud fe:aisi 304:bsw:dxl 7 / 8 x 2 inch , stud fe:aisi 304:bsw:dia x length 1x5 , check nut:16mm , washer punched a;is:2016;m25 , washer is:2016:punch a:ms:28mm , washr pln is2016:pun a:m . s . :30mm , washer ms machined , is:2016 , 7 / 8 ( 22mm ) , spring washer sq c / s:bs:1802:3 / 8 , springwasher sqc / s:is:3063 a 12 . 5mm / 1 / 2 , spring washer sq c / s:bs:1802:5 / 8 , steel single coil spring washer sq , 3 / 4 , spring washer sngle coil sq , 7 / 8 , washer:washer ty . a is:6649:ms:10mm / 3 / 8 , washer ty . a is:6649:ms:m12 / 1 / 2 , washer ty . a is:6649:ms:m16 / 5 / 8 , washer:washr ty . a is:6649:ms:m48 / 1 7 / 8 , washer: is:5370 , ms , 18mm , screw+s is:6761:4 . 8 cr:bsw:dxl1 / 4 x 5 / 8 , screw+hex socket: 4 . 8 cr , bsw , 1 / 2bswx1 , washer:washer ty . a is:6649:ms:10mm / 3 / 8 , ht bolt:pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m10x25 , ht bolt+n:pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m10x40 , nut:unspec:unspec:dia 12mm , scrw:is:1364 8 . 8 forgd:bsw:5 / 8bswx3 1 / 2 , bolt+nut: is:1363 , ms , 4 . 6 pc , mc , m10x35mm , csk head bolt with nut m12x55 , gr:10 . 9 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363 / 4 . 6:mc:m10x20mm , washer:washer ty . a is:6649:ptfe:m20 , stud fe:aisi 304:mc:m10x30 , washer:washer ty . a is:6649:ptfe:m8 , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4 . 6 , screw hex: is:2269 aisi304 , bsw , 5 / 8x3 , ms bolt:is:1363 4 . 6:mc:m6x20 , m . s . bolt hex hd:is: 1363: m 6 x 30 . , ms bolt:is:1363 4 . 6:mc:m6x50 , ms bolt:is:1363 4 . 6:mc:m6x70 , nut ms hex hd . m 6 , ms . plain washer is 2016 1967 size m 6 mm , spring washer: is3063 type a , 6 . 0mm / 1 / 4 , ms bolt: is:1364 4 . 8 , mc , m8x30 , m . s . bolt hex hd is: 1363 m 8 x 50 , ms bolt:is:1363 4 . 6:mc:m8x70 , bolt hex . hd ( m . s ) is:1364 4 . 8 m 8x100 , ms nut hex . hd;is : 1363:p . c . 4 . 6:m 8 . , ms . plain washer is 2016 1967 m 8 mm , spring washer is:6735 size:m8 , ms bolt:is:1363 4 . 6:mc:m10x50 , bolt hex . head ms size:10x80mm is 1363 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 10x100mm , bolt hex . hd ( m . s ) is:1364 4 . 8 m 10x120 , hex hd nut 10mm ms mc is:1363 / bs:916 4 . 6 , washr pln is2016:pun a:m . s . :10mm , spring washer is 6735 :m10 , bolt hex . hd is1364 p . c4 . 8 12x50 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 12x80mm , ms bolt hex hd:is :1363:m 12 x 100 , ms bolt:is:1363 4 . 6:mc:m12x140 , spring washer m12 , nut hex m 12 ms , ms plain washer size 12mm , , ms bolt:is:1364 4 . 8:mf:m16x50 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 16x80mm , ms bolt hex hd:is :1363:m 16 x 100 , m...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

24246471 supply of fluid coupling and gearbox complete assemblies and spares for ahp and offsite of ntpc korba , gadarwara and khargone , fluid coupling#18scr25b com . assy , pembril , gb:radicon:ud 1200:comp assy , gb:radicon:ud 1200:comp assy , g:box:pet:v1400:wheel shaft , g:box:pet:v1400:worm wheel , g:box:pet:v1400:plunger assy , g:box:pet:v1400:swash plate , g:box:pet:v1400:plug , g:box:pet:v1400:oil flinger w:shaft , g:box:pet:v1400:worm shaft , impeller #1 pembril:sdfc370 , runner #2 pembril:sdfc370 , shaft #4 pembril:sdfc370 , bearing liner #7 pembril:sdfc370 , pembril:sdfc370:oil seal #11 , flexible coupling #13 pembril:sdfc370 , rubber bush ( set ) #13a pembril:sdfc370 , pembril:sdfc370:casing bolt #14 , pembril:sdfc370:nut nylock #15 , pembril:sdfc370:runner bolt hex head #16 , pembril:sdfc370:nut clevilock runr/shaft , bonded seal #21 pembril:sdfc370 , filling plug #22 pembril:sdfc370 , cplg pembril sdfc370 hh screw plate/cham , fusible plug #4 sdfc370:pembril , washer fusible plug #43a sdfc370:pembril , coupling pembril sdfc370 cover plate , cplg pembrl sdfc370 runner half coupling , multi disc unit #51 sdfc370:pembril , output half cplg #52 of sdfc370:pembril , sphericall collar #53 sdfc370:pembril , mdu bolt #54 sdfc370:pembril , fl . coupling pembril sdfc370 mdu nut #55 , fl . coupling: pembril sdfc370 key #56 , fl . cplg pembril sdfc370 dowel ( casing ) , cplg pembril sdfc370 impeller brg liner , fluid coupling pembril:sdfc370 , pet a 287 ( gr 70:1 ) ( 20:1 ) case , oil seal for wormshaft pet:a 287 ( gr 70:1 , oil seal for wheel shaft pet:a 287 ( 70:1 ) , worm shaft gb pet:a 287 ( gr 70:1 ) ( 20:1 ) , worm wheel pet: gb a 287 ( gr 70:1 ) ( 20:1 ) , pet:a 287 ( gr 70:1 ) ( 20:1 ) wheelshaft , gb:pet:v 400:comp assy , pet:v 400:oil seal , oil seal#29 , for gear box v 400; pet , gb:pet:v 400:worm shaft#17 , gb:pet:v 400:worm wheel#24 , gb:pet:v 400:wheel shaft#26 , gear box assy pet v 700 hds , gear box pet v 700 oil seal , gear box pet v 700 oil seal , pet:v 700:worm shaft , pet:v 700:worm wheel , wheel shaft#26 , for gb v 700;premium enrg , gear box assy: u500 15:1; premium energy , oil seal for wormshaft#9 u500 p . energy , oilseal for wheel shaft#23 u500 p . energy , worm shaft#13 gb:u500 premium energy , worm wheel#19 gb:u500 premium energy , wheel shaft#20 gb:u500 premium energy...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

23029373 supply of spares for tata twl 3036 wheel loader : spares for tata twl 3036 wheel loader , clamp , part no . 428249 , hose , part no . we01303 , vee band clamp , part no . wd01128 , steel bellow , part no . we01334 , exhaust pipe , part no . wb00162 , kit seat , part no . we00742 , kit seal msp 31 / 57 , part no . 257442420137 , msp 31 / 57 , brake chamber assly , part no . 3238r2 , seal kit , part no . 300006006 , msp 6 / 6 , lamp head , part no . z214771 , support rubber assly ( rear ) , part no . 257624200118 , support rubber assly ( front ) , part no . 257624100101 , alternator ( bosh ) 24v , 45amp , part no . 261815240101 , angular joint , part no . 17270701001 , read valve assly , part no . 252513100149 , starter motor 24v , part no . 261815140102 , shaft assly propeller , part no . wb00137 , vibration damper , part no . wd00320 , bolt hex m24x100 , part no . j901030 , quick release valve , part no . 263242910165 , kit seal , part no . 59756 , kit seal lift cylinder , part no . wd01059 , wd01185 , kit seal , part no . wd00425 / 14 , wd0042514 , arm pentograph wiper with blade , part no . wc00191 , relay 24v , 15amps , part no . 260854549902 , horn 24v roots , part no . te20482 , head lamp ( rh ) , part no . 257354440133 , head lamp ( lh ) , part no . 257354440134 , temp . gauge , part no . 257454249912 , range selector , part no . 0501210702 , 0501216209 , pipe , part no . wd00993 , pipe , part no . wd00996 , pipe , part no . wd00997 , pipe , part no . wd00992 , display , part no . 6007203237...