National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

32829704 centralized biennial rate contract for spares of beml equipment at ntpc centralized biennial rate contract for spares of beml equipment at ntpcstations , main cluch sr.kit, 15..11beml dozr d8..39 , bd 155:element , bd 155:bearing , bd 155:wear ring , bd 155:radiator assy , bd 155:pump ( torque convertor assy ) , bd 155:turbine , bd 155:stator , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:lock , bd 155:end bit , bd355:master link , bd355:master link , bd355:nut , bd 155:seal ring , element torq con / trans# 2856217320 bl200 , brake booster serv. kit p.no.4174305110 , spring wave pt.no.419 15 12132 , bd355:piston ring assy 6162332060 , hydraulic pump assly # 375ph02451 bl200 , bd 155:tilt cyl assy , bd 155:cylinder , bd355:tube , bd355:tube , be75:filter assy. , cross & bearing ( g14 d ) pn.346201010000 , seal set, bd14w , throttle valve pt. no. 396800010000 , bl 200 1:air pressure gauge , bl 200 1:engine oil pr. gauge , bl 200 1:eng water temp. gauge , bl 200 1:fuel level gauge , bl 200 1:ammeter , tacho meter:561842001000 , bl 200 1:sensor water temp. , bl 200 1:o ring , bd 155:hose 00z0060032 , bs 6d170:hose , bl 9h:hose , bs 6d170:anti corrosion fluid ( 5 litrs. ) , bl 9h:beml acf alp 1 litre , d50:premixed acf ( egb ) 20 ltr , bl 9h:nut , bd 155:belt alt , bd 155:fan belt , bd355:yoke , bd 155:rod end , bs 6d170:feed pump assy. , bl 9h:o ring, head cover , bl 9h:gasket, head , bl 9h:element assy , bl 9h:water pump assembly , bl 9h:starter , bl 9h:v belt , bl 9h:4st relay switch ( 12v ) , bl 9h:alternator , bl 9h:cylinder head gasket kit , bl 9h:cylinder block gasket kit , bl 9h:service kit , bd355:bearing , bd355:ball bearing , bd 155:bearing , bd355:ball bearing , bd 155:bearing roller , bd355:needle bearing , bs 6d170:bearing, needle , bs 6d170:seal dust , bd 155:o ring , bd355:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd355:o ring , bd355:o ring , bd355:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd355:o ring , be 220:o ring , bd355:o.ring , bd 155:o ring , bd355:o ring , bd 155:o ring , o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o.ring , bd355:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd355:back up ring , bl 200 1:o ring , be 220:o ring , bd 155:oil seal , bd 155:oil seal , bs 6d170:seal oil , bd 155:oil seal , bd 155:ring seal , engine oil cap :0702500100 , bd355:gasket , bd355:cap , bd 155:water temp gauge , bd 155:water temp gauge , bd355:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:pipe assy , bl 200 1:cut hose , bl 200 1:cut hose , bl 200 1:bulb , bd355:hose , bl 200 1:cut hose , bd355:hose , bl 200 1:cut hose , bd355:hose , hose 07261 20913of beml w.l.wa200 1 , bd355:hose , bl 9h:hose , bs 6d170:bs 6d170 , bd 155:hose , bs 6d170:hose , bd355:hose 0727111480 , bd 155:hose , bd 155:clip , hose:0728602660 , bd355:gasket , bd 155:oil seal , be 220:band , bd 155:hose , bs 6d170:dust indicator , bd 155:roller bearing , bd 155:bearing ( wpn ) , bl 9h:bushing , bl 9h:bearing, cr pin, std , bs6 d105:seal , bl 9h:oil filter assy , bl 9h:bracket , bd 14w:water pump assy , bl 9h:hose , bd355:inlet strainer , bs6 d105:starter , d50:engine maintenance kit , cutting edge , part no.110ad11118 bd 14 w , d50:band brake lower , d50:upper brake band asy , d50:lower brake band asy , bd 155:light switch , d50:cable, tachometer , ser kitlit cyl bd14w, part no.110hcb0016 , element, dozer bd14w. , d50:plate main clutch , d50:m.kit, steering clutch , bd355:lubricator , be75:bolt , hose , be75:warning lamp , be75:warning lamp , bd355:cable tacho hour meter:113eg91427 , tilt cylinder kit:113hc00117 , d50:oil seal , bd355:plug , brake service kit:116br00117 , brake lining service kit:116br00125 , brake band assy , stearing system service kit:116cs00105 , steering clutch assy:116cs02114 , hub:116cs32182 , d 80a 12:bush regular , d 80a 12:pin regular , pin master , seal dust reguler , steering contol valve service kit:116cv0 , hydraulic tank service kit:116cv00029 , quick drop valve service kit , control valve assy:116cv01004 , bd 155:pin assy , pad rubber:116eb02031 , d50:wire harness , final drive service kit:116fd00102 , transmission service kit , pinion&flange set:116fd02039 , bd 155:stopper , bd355:nut , bd 155:nut , bd 155:snap ring , bd 155:bolt , sprocket, 1542712212beml dozer d80a127239 , bd 155:cover , bd 155:cover , bd 155:cover , bd 155:cover , gear first:116fd51182 , blade lift cylinder service kit , main clutch pump a:116hm01013 , hydraulic pump assy:116hm01038 , element, spare for wheel dozer , main clutch service kit:116mc00104 , link 141 10 11340 of d120 a18 dozer , washer, 1501011180beml dozer d80a127239 , hydraulic pump piping service kit:116ph0 , hydraulic piping service kit:116ph00115 , tube:116ph02173 , tube:116ph02619 , tube:116ph02627 , hose:116ph91006 , hose:116ph91655 , steering strainer kit , steering filter kit , steering piping service kit:116ps00129 , tube:116ps02065 , tube:116ps02121 , bushing , gasket , ring snap , carrier roller assy , track roller assy sf , track roller guard assy lh:116tfb0205 , track roller guard assy rh:116tfb0213 , gear shift lever assy:116tm03222 , bushing 150 15 11680 ofd80a12dozer , sealoil 520300002540 ofd80a12dozer , universal joint assy , bd 155:joy stick assy parker , bs6 d105:cylinder, liner , bs6 d105:piston , bs6 d105:piston ring assy , bs6 d105:insert, paper , bs6 d105:cartridge, pre filter , bl 9h:hose, fuel , bd355:banjo bolt 11z7181912 , bd355:beml: compressor , bd355:beml: receiver drier , bd355:beml: condenser , bd355:beml: thermostat switch , bd355:beml: expansion valve , bd355:beml: blower 24v , bd355:beml: blower switch , bd355:beml: ac on / off switch , bd 155:cutting edge , bd 155:brake band assy lh , bd 155:brake assy rh , bd 155:brake band rh , bd 155:brake band lh , bd 155:band brake rh , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:seat , bd 155:oil seal , bd 155:tube lh , bd 155:tube rh , bd 155:lining brake ( a ) , bd 155:lining brake ( b ) , bd 155:cutting edge , bd 155:cutting edge , bd 155:cutting edge , bd 155:decelerator pedal assy , bd 155:shaft , bd 155:rod assy , bd 155:shaft , bd355:joint , bd 155:servo valve assy , bd355:lever , bd355:pin , bd355:rod , bd355:lock , bd 155:pin , bd355:lever , bd355:yoke , bd355:seal , bd 155:seal oil , bd 155:seal oil , bd 155:gauge , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:steering clutch assy , bd 155:seal ring , bd 155:seal ring , bd 155:shaft , bd 155:cage , bd 155:hub , bd 155:packing , bd 155:gasket , bd 155:seal ring , bd355:gasket , bd 155:track link assy ( full set ) , bd 155:track shoe assy , bd 155:seal assy , bd 155:spacer , bd 155:nut shoe , bd 155:pin, lubricated , bd 155:bushing , bd 155:master pin , bd 155:link , bd 155:link , bd 155:bushing , bd 155:master link , bd 155:master link , bd 155:master link , bd 155:master link , bd 155:bolt master link , bd355:plug , bd 155:plug ( large ) , bd 155:control valve assy , bd 155:lub valve assy , bd 155:steering control valve assy , bd 155:control valve for blade tilt , bd 155:control valve for blade lift , bd 155:m.kit, strg. cntrl. valve , bd355:valve assy , bd 155:steering control valve kit , bd355:piston , bd 155:bolt , bd355:spring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:gasket , bd 155:gasket , bd 155:ring , bd 155:seal oil , bd 155:oil cooler assy , bd 155:radiator assy , bs 6d170:radiator assy , bd 155:nipple , gasket:125ec13163 , bd 155:cap filler , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:tube overflow , bd 155:cable hour meter , bd 155:wire harness , bd 155:wire harness , bd355:wiring harness , bd 155:head lamp , bd 155:tube , d50:cap large , bl 200 1:lamp, halogen , bd 155:switch temp ( e.o ) , bd 155:switch temp ( water ) , bd 155:switch temp ( t.m ) , bd355:water level switch , bd 155:temp. sensor , bd355:sensor temp , bd 155:switch horn , selector switch:125eg81944 , pressure sensor:125eg82179 , bd 155:vibration isolator , bd 155:water temp guage , bl 200 1:neutral switch , be 220:fuse box , bl 9h:fuse cover , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bushing , bd355:spacer , bd 155:bushing , wire harness, panel:125ew02363 , bd 155:wire harness, horn , bd 155:m.kit, minor f.d repair , bd 155:flange & pinion set , bd 155:m.kit, shim assy , bd 155:floating seal kit , bd 155:floating seal kit , bd355:lock , bd 155:spacer , bd 155:retainer , bd 155:nut , bd 155:lock , bd 155:lock , bd 155:hub , bd 155:sprocket boss , bd 155:cage , bd 155:teeth , bd 155:pinion 2nd , bd 155:gear , bd 155:gear , bd 155:support assy , bd 155:nut , bd 155:collar , bd 155:roller bearing , bd 155:bushing , bd 155:grille , bd 155:m.kit, strainer assy , bd 155:valve , bd 155:gauge , bd355:fuel strainer 125fl92676 , bd 155:tilt cyl assy , bd 155:tilt cylinder a , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:lift cyl seal kit , bd 155:seal kit tilt cyl. , bd 155:seal dust , bd 155:transmission pump , bd 155:steering pump assy , bd 155:hydraulic pump assly , bd 155:oil seal , bd 155:needle bearing , bd 155:seal oil , bd 155:stay assy , bd 155:side gauge hy tank , bd 155:bushing assy , bd 155:element filter , bd355:plug , bd 155:gasket , bd 155:gasket , bd 155:bushing , bd 155:seal , bd 155:element , bd 155:element , bd 155:tachohour meter , bd355:ems module , bd 155:buzzer , bd 155:press gauge eng oil , bd 155:temp gauge conv oil , bd 155:temp gauge eng oil , bd 155:voltmeter , bd355:warning cluster , be 220:rocker switch , bd 155:switch on off , bd355:switch , bd355:trans oil pre. gauge , bd 155:oil cooler assy. ( plate type ) , bd355:flange , bd355:gasket , bd355:gasket , gasket:125oc71486 , bd 155:oil cooler assy ( tubular type , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube assy , bd 155:tube , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:power take off assy , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube assy , bd 155:tube , bd 155:joint bolt , bd 155:tube , bd 155:oil filter assy. , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:tube , bd 155:filter assy ( element ) , bd 155:screen , bd355:beml:comp ac system ( 2tr ) , bd355:lock , bd 155:rubber , bd355:beml: v belt , bd355:wiper motor , bd 155:torque conv kit , bd 155:planetary gear & shaft kit , bd 155:transfer case kit , bd 155:transmission control valve kit , bd 155:hose , bd 155:lift cylinder kit , bd 155:tilt cylinder kit , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:pad , bd 155:seat , bd 155:support , bd 155:beml:pin:125su11033 , bd 155:bushing , bd 155:bushing , bd 155:seal dust , bd 155:torque convertor , bd 155:scavenging pump assy , bd355:filter , bd 155:turbine , bd 155:coupling , bd 155:o ring kit , bd 155:filter assy , bd 155:seat , bd 155:spacer , bd 155:seal ring , bd355:lock , bd355:bolt , bd 155:ring seal , bd355:case , bd 155:pump , bd 155:stator , bd 155:case , bd 155:body relief valve , bd 155:shaft , bd 155:pilot , bd 155:shaft , gasket:125tc71802 , bd355:gasket , bd 155:filter , bd 155:bearing , bd 155:bearing , bd 155:brace assy , bd 155:m.kit, shim assy , bd 155:shaft assy , bd 155:blade assy , bd 155:trunnion , bd 155:arm , bd 155:arm , bd 155:arm , bd 155:cutting edge , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:pin , bd 155:joint , bd 155:end bit , bd 155:end bit , bd 155:tr.roller assy ( sf ) , bd 155:tr. roller assy. df , bd 155:m.kit, floating seal , bd 155:recoil spring assy , bd 155:cover , bd 155:cover , bd 155:cover , bd 155:sleeve , bd 155:cover assy. , bd 155:support , bd 155:cover , bd 155:cover , bd 155:cover , bd 155:cover assy , bd 155:yoke , bd 155:guard , bd 155:plate , bd 155:bushing assy , bd 155:guide , bd 155:cylinder , bd 155:spring , bd 155:guard , bd 155:guard , bd 155:guard , bd 155:bushing , bd 155:plate , bd 155:plug , bd 155:seat , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:shim , bd 155:ring , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:seat spring , bd 155:bushing , bd 155:support , bd 155:support , bd 155:support , bd 155:piston , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:shaft , bd 155:shaft , bd 155:packing , bd 155:gasket , bd 155:gasket , bd 155:ring piston , bd 155:gasket , bd 155:packing , bd 155:plate assy , bd 155:housing assy , bd 155:plate assy , bd 155:shaft assy , bd 155:housing , bd 155:pin , bd 155:holder coupling , bd 155:pin , bd 155:pin , bd 155:collar , bd 155:pin , bd 155:lock , bd 155:plate , bd 155:screw , bd 155:plate , bd 155:carrier , bd 155:plate , bd 155:seal ring , bd 155:ring seal , bd 155:cage bearing , 125tm43252:housing , bd 155:piston , bd 155:seal ring , bd 155:ring seal , bd355:seal ring , bd 155:shaft , bd 155:coupling , bd 155:planetary gear , bd 155:planetary gear , bd 155:shaft , bd 155:shaft, planetary second , bd 155:shaft , bd 155:ring gear , bd 155:ring gear , bd 155:ring gear , bd 155:gear , bd 155:gear , bd 155:shaft , bd 155:o.ring , bd 155:gasket , bd 155:snap ring , bd 155:spring , bd 155:spring , bd 155:spring , bd 155:bearing roller , bd 155:roller bearing , bd 155:transmission assy , bd 155:universal joint assy , bd 155:ring , bd 155:hyd control valve , accumulator:126cv03035 , bd355:pilot pump 126hm01002 , bd355:brake band assy. l.h. , brake band assy rh , bd355:bolt , bd355:lining , bd355:gasket , bd355:gasket , bd355:gasket , edge cutting lh , edge cutting lh , bd355:beml:lever: 130co02174 , bd355:lever , bd355:rod , bd355:clutch assy , bd355:brake drum , bd355:o.ring , bd355:gasket , bd355:ring seal , bd355:seal assy , bd355:spacer , bd355:bushing, lubrica , bd355:bolt , bd355:link , bd355:link lh 130ct51282 , bd355:link, master lh 130ct51209 , bd355:link, master lh 130ct51217 , bd355:link, master rh 130ct51225 , bd355:link, master rh 130ct51233 , bd355:quick drop valve asy 130cv01001 , bd355:strg control valve assy , bd355:control valve assy. ( trans ) , bd355:lub valve assy. , bd355:m.kit, steering control valve , bd355:gasket , bd355:gasket , bd355:gasket , bd355:oil seal , bd355:relief vavle assy , bd355:cutting edge 130du11231 , radiator assy:130ec00111 , bd 155:tube , bd355:hose , bd355:gasket , bd355:kit, pv780 lcd panel , temp sensor:130eg81212 , bd355:pr, sensor 100bar:130eg81286 , bd355:pr, sensor 10bar:130eg81301 , bd355:transmission joystick:130eg81415 , fuel level sensor:130eg91095 , bd355:wire harness panel:130ew02175 , bd355:controller harness:130ew02223 , bd355:m.kit, minor f.d repair , bd355:m.kit, major f.d repair , bd355:flange&pinion set , bd355:float seal kit , bd355:collar , bd355:washer thrust , bd355:hub , bd355:teeth , bd355:gear , bd355:gear , bd355:gasket , bd355:bushing , bd355:bushing , bd355:bushing , bd355:tube , bd355:strainer , lift cyl.service kit:130hc00125 , bd355:lift cyl assy ( lh ) , bd355:lift cyl assy ( rh ) , bd355:tilt cyl assy , bd355:seal kit lift cyl. , bd355:seal kit tilt cyl. , bd355:gland 130hc12251 , bd355:trans. pump assy. , bd355:steering pump assy. , bd355:hyd. pump assy. ( modified ) , bd355:filter assy , bd355:gasket , bd 155:gauge , bd 155:tc oil temp. gauge , bd 155:tachometer , bd 155:trans on of pre gauge , bd355:hose , hose:130oc61001 , bd355:tube assy. , bd355:tube , bd355:tube . lh , bd355:tube , bd355:tube , bd355:tube. rh , bd355:tube assy. , bd355:tube , bd355:cover , bd355:hose , bd355:hose:130ph92892 , hose :130ph92924 , bd355:hose:130ph93029 , bd 155:manifold block , bd355:tube , bd355:tube , bd355:tube , bd355:hose , bd355:tube , bd355:tube:130pt02308 , bd355:gasket , bd355:screen , bd355:magnet assy , hose:130pt91263 , hose:130pt91271 , bd355:torque convertor s.kit , bd355:m.kit, t.tran.service , bd355:m.kit, t.c.val.service , bd355:hose , bd355:hose , bd355:hose , bd355:hose , bd355:elbow , bushing:130su51054 , bd355:bushing , bd355:pad , bd355:torque convertor assy , bd355:coupling , bd355:seal , bd355:pump , bd355:stator , bd355:shaft , bearing:130tc91613 , bd355:seal ring , bd355:seal , bearing:130tc91792 , bd355:tube , bd355:cutting edge , bd355:bolt , bd355:bolt , bd355:bracket:130td33125 , bd355:end bit , bd355:end bit , be 220:floating seal assy , be 220:o ring assy , bd355:carrier roller , bd355:idler assy , bd355:track roller assy sf , bd355:track roller assy. df , bd355:guide , bd 155:cap , bd355:bolt , bd355:spacer , bd355:bolt , bd355:bolt , bd355:support , bd355:piston , bd355:shaft , bd355:cylinder , bd355:o ring , bd355:packing , bd355:wear ring , bd355:coupling , bd355:gasket , bd355:gasket , bd355:transmission assy. , bd355:u joint assy , bd355:spider , wiper motor:135cc94174 , bd 155:spring , bd 155:hose , d50:o ring , bl 9h:o ring , bl 9h:o ring , bl 9h:o ring , bl 9h:hose, cut , bushing 141 10 11620 of dzr d120a18 , bd355:connector female 145200000843 , trakshoeassy116ct01007.154 32 01009d80a1 , be75:acc. cable , bd 155:seal dust , be75:strainer , be75:filler neck , be75:strainer , be 220:fuel gauge , be 220:temp gauge , be 220:hose , bd 155:valve drain , be 220:seal kit k5 , be 220:hose assy , be75:hose assy , bd355:gasket 171ec71201 , bd355:gasket , bd 155:valve pressure , be75:screen , bd 155:elbow , bd 155:hose , bd355:pump assy , bd 155:gear , bd 155:tube assy , bl 200 1:fan 24v , bd 155:bearing roller , bd 155:bearing , bd355:wear ring , bd355:bushing , bd 155:rubber , bd 155:isolation switch , relay:182eg02382 , ckt braker, 5amps:182eg91029 , ckt braker, 10amps:182eg91037 , ckt braker, 20amps:182eg91045 , hose :182ph93441 , bd355:radiator assy , bd355:m.kit, strainer assy , bd355:shaft , bd355:valve assy , bd355:torque con assy , bd355:seal ring , bd355:o ring , bd 155:steering pump assy. , bd 155:steering pump assy. , bd355:yoke , bd 155:disc , bl 200 1:keyswitch , bs 6d170:plug, expension , bs6 d105:bolt , bl 9h:breather assembly , bs 6d170:valve assy. , bl 9h:cartidge, oil filter , bl 9h:thermostat , bd 155:cat fuel filter , bl 9h:fuel filter assy , bs6 d105:seal, oil , bl 9h:hose , bd 155:water separator assy , bd355:k2 gasket:30z8270078 , bs6 d105:solenoid 4st , band air cleaner , bs 6d170:cartridge oil filter , pr red valvep no 355as00101 bd14w , relay val seal kit pno 355as00118 bd14w , bd 14w:lpi switch 6.6 bar , bd 14w:air cylinder , hose, dozer bd14w. , o ring pt. no. 564300004540 , seal set, dozer bd14w. , hyd filter ( bd14w ) p / n 355hs91135 , hose, spare for wheel dozer , hose assy for dozer bd14w. , hose assy for dozer bd14w. , hose assy, spare for wheel dozer , set of seals, bd14w, partno.355ss00101 , bd 14w:cable off road , bd 14w:control unit , plug in relay , time delay relay , seal kit k8 , seal kit k9 , seal kit k10 , seal kit k11 , seal kit k13 , seal kit k14 , seal kit k15 , seal kit k16 , bl9h switch on on:374ip81032 , bl 9h:hose , solenoid valve , solenoid valve , solenoid valve , bl 9h:transmission pump , piston p.no.375ax41137 , bl 200 1:operators seat , bl 200 1:cable , bl 9h:joint , bl 200 1:nut , bl 9h:switch stop laqmp , bl 200 1:tube , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:sensor oil temp , bl 9h:cushion assy. , bl 200 1:anti vibration mount , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:fuse box , be 220:mirror , bl 200 1:nipple , bs 6d170:joint bolt , bl 200 1:clamp , bl 200 1:seal kit , bl 200 1:seal kit , bl 200 1:seal kit , bl 200 1:ring piston , be 220:ring piston , bl 200 1:ring wear , bl 200 1:seal dust , bl 200 1:element , bl 200 1:valve assly , bl 200 1:breather , bl 200 1:strainer , bl 200 1:gauge sight , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:ind lamp brake oil:375ip12059 , bl 200 1:ind lamp parking brake:375ip120 , bl 200 1:hourmeter , bl 200 1:seal dust , bl 200 1:seal dust , bl 200 1:bell crank , bl 200 1:pin , bl 200 1:pin , bl 200 1:pin , bl 200 1:pin , bl 200 1:pin , bl 200 1:seal dust , bl 200 1:bolt , bl 200 1:bushing , shim 375 ll 11195 ofbeml wl.wa 200 1 , bl 200 1:bushing , bl 200 1:edge , bl 200 1:plate , bl 200 1:plate lh , bl 200 1:plate rh , bl 200 1:bolt , bolt 375 ll 11632 ofbeml wl.wa 200 1 , bl 200 1:bushing , shim 375 ll 11657 ofbeml wl.wa 200 1 , bl 200 1:bolt , bl 200 1:tooth , bl 200 1:corner tooth lh , bl 200 1:corner tooth rh , bl 200 1:o ring , bl 200 1:link assly. , bl 200 1:bearing , bl 200 1:shaft , bl 200 1:shaft , bl 200 1:seal dust , bl 200 1:pin , bl 200 1:pin , bl 200 1:pin linch , bd 155:washer , bl 200 1:spacer , bl 200 1:retainer , bl 200 1:nut locking , bl 200 1:bearing , bl 200 1:bushing , bl 200 1:bucket , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:tube , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:clip , bl 200 1:union , bl 200 1:relay , bl 200 1:hose assly. , bl 200 1:priority valve , bl 200 1:steering unit , bl 200 1:adaptor , bl 200 1:hose assly. , bl 200 1:hose assly , steerng cyl serv kit k9#375sk01096 bl200 , lift cyl.serv kit ( k10 ) #375sk01103 bl200 , bl 200 1:oil filter , bl 200 1:element , bl 200 1:t / m oil pr. gauge , bl 200 1:air cleaner assly. , bl 200 1:air filter , primary , bl 200 1:air filter, safety , bl 200 1:rear axle , brake assy:376ax91623 , brake disc:376ax91989 , bl 200 1:air boosting pump , bl 200 1:air brake valve , bl 200 1:pressure regulating valve , bl 200 1:control assly , bl 200 1:joystick , bl 200 1:radiator & tc cooler assly , radiator & tc cooler assy:376ec02027 , bl 200 1:horn , bl 200 1:dowel pin , bl 200 1:exhaust system , bl 200 1:dump cylinder , bl 200 1:steering cylinder , bl 200 1:lift cylinder , bl 200 1:element , bl 200 1:gasket , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:frame , bl 200 1:bush , bl 200 1:hose assly. , bl 200 1:hose assly. , bl 200 1:hose assly. , bl 200 1:hose assly. , bl 200 1:hose assy , bl 200 1:hose assly. , bl 200 1:hose assly. , bl 200 1:hose assly. , bl 200 1:hose assy , bl 200 1:t block , bl 200 1:hose assy , bl 200 1:hose assy , bl 200 1:hose assy , bl 200 1:coupling , bl 200 1:coupling , bl 200 1:gasket , bl 200 1:gasket , bl 200 1:hose assy , bl 200 1:gasket , bl 200 1:propeller shaft , bl 200 1:propeller shaft , bl 200 1:propeller shaft , bl 200 1:plummer block , bl 200 1:torque converter , bl 200 1:transmission , bl 200 1:oil filter:376tm02024 , bl 200 1:transmission pump , bl 200 1:element , bl 200 1:control valve , bl 200 1:oil seal , bl 200 1:driving disc , bl 200 1:driven disc , bl 200 1:oil seal , bl 200 1:oil pipe , bl 200 1:oil pipe , bl 200 1:rim and tyre assly. , bl 200 1:manifold block , bd 155:ele assy , bs 6d170:element , bd 155:element inner , bd 155:element outer , bs 6d170:pipe, exhaust , bs 6d170:hose , bs 6d170:thremostat , hose:41z7180435 , bd30w 1:fuel filter cartridge , bs 6d170:filter fuel assy , alternater lucas 45a:41z8200735 , hose:42z7180173 , bd 155:pilot pump assy , bl 9h:bearing outer , bl 9h:axle nut , bl 9h:oil seal , bl 9h:bearing inner , bl 9h:bolt , bl 9h:bush , bl 9h:retainer , bl 9h:wheel bolt , bl 9h:wheel nut , bl 9h:retainer , bl 9h:thrust washer t=2mm , bl 9h:wheel hub , bl 9h:u ring , bl 9h:u ring , bl 9h:o. clutch disc t=4.0 , bl 9h:bl 9h , bl 9h:arm link , bl 9h:pin , bl 9h:pin , bl 9h:pin , bl 9h:pin , bl 9h:shim 1.0mm , bl 9h:oil seal , bl 9h:bush , bl 9h:bush , bl 9h:bush , bl 9h:bush , bl 9h:shim t 0.5 , bl 9h:pin , bl 9h:bush , bl 9h:bush , bl 9h:corner tooth lh , bl 9h:corner tooth rh , bl 9h:wear pad ( adj. ) , bl 9h:wear pad ( bot. ) , bl 9h:wear pad ( top ) , bl 9h:wear pad ( top ) , bl 9h:wear pad ( top ) , bl 9h:adapter , bl 9h:adapter , bl 9h:tee , bl 9h:o ring ( 1 / 2 ) , bl 9h:o ring , bl 9h:o ring , bl 9h:bucket assy. ( 0.18 cu.m ) , bl 9h:t.d. bucket assy. ( 0.12 ) , bl 200 1:shut off cable , bl 9h:master cylinder , bl 9h:cross joint assy. , bl 9h:ball joint , bl 9h:check valve , bl 9h:ring t=16.68 , bl 9h:control valve ( bh ) , bl 9h:seal kit , bl 9h:seal kit , bl 9h:radiator water piping , bl 9h:hyd. oil cooler , bl 9h:cut hose , bl 9h:cut hose , bl 9h:cut hose , bl 9h:temp sensor coolant , bl 9h:pr sw pr brake , bl 9h:relay , bl 9h:bl 9h , bl 9h:horn switch , bl 200 1:toggle switch , bl 9h:transmission w / h , bl 9h:fuse box w / h , bl 9h:boom cylinder assy. , bl 9h:backhoe bucket , bl 9h:stabliser cyl. rh , bl 9h:stabliser cyl. lh , bl 9h:steering cylinder , bl 9h:lift arm cyl ( l.h ) , bl 9h:lift arm cyl ( r. h ) , bl 9h:dump cyl. ( l. h ) , bl 9h:slide lock cylinder , bl 9h:dump cyl. ( r. h ) , bl 9h:arm cylinder assy. , bl 9h:swing cylinder lh , bl 9h:swing cylinder rh , bl 9h:bush , bl 9h:repair kit , bl 9h:element , bl 9h:tachometer , bl 9h:temp. gauge water , bl 9h:fuel gauge , bl 9h:hour meter , bl 9h:pr. gauge eng. oil , bl 9h:volt meter , bl 9h:switch pb on on , bl 9h:lift arm , bl 9h:pin assy. , bl 9h:bush , bl 9h:tooth ( casting ) , bl 9h:bolt ( 3 / 4 unc ) , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:bl 9h , bl 9h:hose ( l=1900 ) , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose retainer , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose ( l=1300 ) , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:adaptor ( g1 / 2xm14 ) , bl 9h:o ring ( 1 1 / 16 ) , bl 9h:o ring ( 1 5 / 16 ) , bl 9h:o ring ( 3 / 4 ) , bl 9h:o ring ( 7 / 16 ) , bl 9h:propeller shaft assy. , propeller shaft assy. , bl 9h:o ring , bl 9h:repair kit , bl 9h:diaphragm , bl 9h:central shaft , bl 9h:shaft seal , bl 9h:shaft seal , bl 9h:filter , bl 9h:push pull cable , bd 155:engine assy , bd355:engine assy. , bd 155:cylinder head assy. with valve , bs 6d170:tube, push rod , bs 6d170:cotter valve , bd 155:cross head , bs 6d170:gasket , bs 6d170:gasket, cylinder head , bs 6d170:bs 6d170 , bs 6d170:valve intake , bs 6d170:valve exhaust , bs 6d170:seat, vave exhaust , bs 6d170:bolt , bd 155:air connector , bs 6d170:tube turbo precleaner , bs 6d170:hose , bs 6d170:hose , bs 6d170:bs 6d170 , bs 6d170:gasket, intake , bd 155:pre cleaner , bd 155:air cleaner , bs 6d170:turbo pre cleaner , bs 6d170:muffler , bs 6d170:gasket , tube , bs 6d170:flange , pipe exhaust, part no. 51z1380183 , bs 6d170:bs 6d170 , bs 6d170:hose , bs 6d170:cyl. liner , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bs 6d170:seal, crevice , bs 6d170:cam bushing , bd 155:auto setup eng.of pressure , bs 6d170:seal front , bs 6d170:breather , bs 6d170:bearing, thrust , bs 6d170:crank shaft assy , bs 6d170:con rod assy , bs 6d170:bearing main set , bs 6d170:thrust brg , bs 6d170:bearing, main, one pair, us0.25 , bs 6d170:piston ring , bs 6d170:bearing, cr pin, 1 pair std , bs 6d170:bearing , bs 6d170:pin, piston , bs 6d170:pulley , bs 6d170:piston , bs 6d170:snap ring , bs 6d170:tube , bs 6d170:flange , bs 6d170:gear ring , bs 6d170:gasket , bs 6d170:seal, rear , bs 6d170:rocker arm assy intake , bs 6d170:rocker arm assy exhaust , bs 6d170:push rod , bs 6d170:gasket , bd 155:grommet , hose assy:51z5101411 , bs 6d170:nipple , bs 6d170:stud ( oil cooler mtg ) , bs 6d170:pipe, oil pump , bs 6d170:hose , bs 6d170:hose , bs 6d170:gasket , bs 6d170:gasket , bs 6d170:gasket , bs 6d170:sensor, oil filter , bs 6d170:filter, oil assy. , bs 6d170:centrifugal oil filter assy , bs 6d170:bs 6d170 , bs 6d170:insert, paper , bs 6d170:o ring, rotor , bs 6d170:o ring, housing , bd 155:water pump assy , bd 155:tension pulley assy , bs 6d170:water pump assy , bs 6d170:pipe, water manifold , bd 155:elbow for ( greasing ) , bs 6d170:tube , bs 6d170:elbow, bipass , bd 155:o ring ( water ) , bd 155:o ring , bs 6d170:o ring , bs 6d170:fan , bs 6d170:thermo switch , bs 6d170:seal , thermostat , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:auto set up temp.switch , bs 6d170:fuel injection pump , bs 6d170:nozzle and holder assy. , bs 6d170:fip assy ( mico with rsv ) , bd355:f.i.p assy.eg:51z7105522 , bd355:pipe oil 51z7135469 , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bs 6d170:feed pump assy , bs 6d170:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:pre fuel filter , bd 155:hose , bs 6d170:cap, nozzle holder , bs 6d170:fuel cut off valve , bs 6d170:bs 6d170 , bs 6d170:hose , bd 155:engine protection divice , bd 155:turbo assy , bs 6d170:cyl head gasket kit , bs 6d170:turbo charger assy. , bs 6d170:connector, turbo , bs 6d170:flange, turbo , bs 6d170:bolt , bd 155:self starter , bs 6d170:alternator assy , bs 6d170:pulley , isolator vibration:51z8261052 , bd 155:starter motar , bd 155:alternator , bs 6d170:alternator ( l tvs 30a ) , bs 6d170:cyl head gasket kit , bs 6d170:cyl block gasket kit , bs 6d170:gasket kit, pto kit k3 , bd355:water pump service kit 51z9900899 , bd 155:engine maintenance kit , bd355:k1gasket kit:51z9901384 , bd355:k2 cyl block gasket kit:51z9901392 , bd355:actuator assy.:51z9901457 , bd355:speed sensor:51z9901473 , bd355:oil pre sensor:51z9901481 , bd355:temp sensor:51z9901498 , ecu dc5:51z9901538 , electronic set point:51z9901546 , dash board display:51z9901554 , bs 6d170:engine maintenance kit , bd355:tappet setting kit 51z9901651 , bl 200 1:pinch bar , bl 200 1:oil can , bd355:steering filter , bd 155:brg. crank pin , bs 6d170:bearing cr pin , bs 6d170:baffle , bs 6d170:hose , bs 6d170:alternator , bd 155:lamp , oil pressure guage pt.no 071004501000 , bd 155:ammeter ( 80amps ) , fuil fltr, pay loadr wa 200 pn 6003119120 , bs 6d170:pipe, spill , bs 6d170:ring, snap , bs 6d170:bolt , bs 6d170:joint , bd355:cover , bd 155:valve assy , bd355:bearing , bd 155:oil seal , d50:smart alarm , be75:pressure sensor , bd 14w:master cylinder , diaphragm, bd14w, partno.761as93324 , cable , hose , hose , hose , d50:switch, temperature , rpm meter cable , hose assy , hose assy , hose assy , seal kit pump assy. ( main & pilot ) , seal kit pump assy. ( main & pilot ) , bd30w 1:element transmission , joint assy , bunch hose assy , bd355:sight gauge 762hs03279 , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose , hose:762ph91246 , bl 200 1:hose , bd 14w:lamp assy , bl 9h:bl 9h , bd 155:stg. cont. valve assy. , bd 155:relief cont. valve , valve assy:767cv02004 , bd 155:fuel level sensor , bd 155:operator seat assy , tube:767ps02117 , bd 155:hydraulic cont valve , bd355:pilot oil device , pilot oil device:768cv02029 , valve assy:768cv02035 , bd 155:hose assy , bd 155:hose assy , bd 155:hose assy , bd355:hose assy 768ph02061 , bl 200 1:head lamp assly. , bd 155:battery relay , be 220:hose assy , bd355:filter:781hs02035 , be 220:filter , bd355:pilot filter 781ph11813 , be75:cutter, lh , bl 200 1:lamp assembly , be75:hose , be75:adapter, g1 / 4xm14 , be75:seal washer , id14.2 , bl 9h:sealing washer , be75:hose assy, l=400, m14 , be75:hose assy, l=1000, m14 , be 220:hose assy , be75:hose assy l=1700 m18 , bl 9h:hose , bd 155:temperature sensor 787eg02351 , be75:shim t=0.5 , be75:shim t=1 , be75:shim t=1 , be75:plate , be75:point , be75:pin , be75:pin , be75:rad & oil cooler assy , be75:hose , be75:hose , be75:air cleaner assy , be75:pre cleaner , be75:mud collector , be75:water separator , be75:hose , be75:blade cylinder assy , be75:seal kit k12 , be75:hose assy , be75:idler assembly , be75:track roller assy , be75:carrier roller assy , be75:flexible coupling , be75:bucket cylinder assy , be75:seal kit k10 , be75:seal kit , be75:seal kit k13 , be75:ppc valve rh , be75:ppc valve lh , be75:maniflod block , be75:gear pump , be75:seal kit k53 , be75:seal kit k56 , be75:pipe assy , be75:hose assy, m14 , be75:pipe assy , be75:hose assy l=1650 m22 , be75:hose assy , be75:hose assy l=1900 m14 , be75:hose assy l=1750 m14 , be75:hose assy, l=700, m18 , be75:hose assy l=550 m22 , be75:hose assy l=2000 m14 , be75:hose assy, l=2200, m14 , be75:hose assy l=800 m22 , be75:hose assy, , l=550, m14 , be75:hose assy, l=450, m14 , be75:hose assy, l=600, m14 , be75:hose assy, l=1000, m14 , be75:hose assy, l=950, m18 , be75:hose assy, l=1300, m14 , be75:hose assy l=500 m22 , be75:hose assy l=1100 m22 , be75:hose assy l=1000 m22 , be75:hose assy l=400 , be75:hose assy l=1200 m14 , be75:hose assy l=400 m30 , hose :817ph93086 , bd355:strng cv 820cv01036 , pilot pump:820hm01004 , bd 155:filter assy ( element ) , relief valve assy:821cv06008 , f r valve assy:821cv06016 , bd 155:hose assy , bd 155:hose assy , bd 155:hose assy , bd 155:fuel control assy , bd355:remi auto fan 35 sw:885200000166 , bl 200 1:tyre 14x25 20pr l3 , bd 155:audio visual alarm , bl 200 1:hydraulic pump , s1 switch roller typ:953co02134 , bd 155:hd.lp switch 953eg82364 , bd 155:beml:fog lamp switch:953eg82461 , bd 155:rr.lp switch 953eg82534 , bd 155:horn , bd355:pcmv aasly:959cv02004 , bd355:solenoid valve , mo:959cv03009 , bd355:t / m pr.sensor:959cv91138 , bd355:pr, transducer:959eg81032 , bd 155:filter assy 985cv02182 , bd355:gauge , bd 155:cable tachohour metr , bd 155:beml:circ breaker, 5a:985eg81883 , bl9h circuit breaker ( 10a ) :985eg81891 , bl9h circuit breaker ( 20a ) :985eg81912 , bd 155:beml:circ breaker, 30a:985eg81923 , bd 155:hydraulic pump kit , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:oil seal , bd 155:disc clutch 1st , bd 155:disc , bd 155:air breather 985tk02053 , bd 155:filter , bl 200 1:tank cap , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt shoe , bd355:bolt , bd355:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt shoe , bd355:bolt bfb3412783 , bolt end bit p no.bfb3511205 bd14w , bolt, part no.bfb3511270, beml bd 14 w , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd355:bolt , nut shoe , bd 155:nut , bd355:nut , bd 155:plug , bd 155:spring , bd 155:spring , bd 155:liquid gasket , bd 155:bearing , d50:bearing main clutch , bd355:bearing , bd 155:bearing ball , bd 155:bearing needle , bd 155:bearing needle , bd355:needle bearing , bd 155:bearing needle , bd 155:bearing needle , bd355:bearing seal , bd 155:seal bearing , bd355:bearing seal , bd355:seal bearing , bd 155:seal bearing , bd 155:seal bearing , bd355:bushing , bd 155:bearing , bd 155:bearing , bd 155:needle bearing , bd 155:ball , d50:clamp , bl 200 1:clamp , d50:clamp , d50:clamp , bl 200 1:clamp , clamp, spare for wheel dozer , be 220:clamp , bs 6d170:clamp , bd 155:clip , bd355:coupling , bd 155:coupling , bd 155:coupling assy , bd355:gasket , bd 155:gasket , bd355:cap , bd 155:cap , bd 155:cap , bd355:gasket , bd 14w:vandalism cap , be 220:knob , bl 200 1:battery 12v 135ah , battery , bd 155:battery , d50:fuse , bd 155:fuse 10a. , be 220:fuse 15a , d50:fuse , d50:horn , bd 155:starting switch , be 220:key switch , d50:bulb , head light cel2612470 , bd 155:switch, light , bd355:switch back up alarm , bd 155:battery realy , d50:terminal , d50:terminal ve , cable assy.:cew0302105 , bl 200 1:bolt , bl 200 1:bolt , d50:bolt , be 220:bolt , bd 155:bolt , be 220:bolt , bd 155:bolt , be 220:bolt , bd355:bolt:cfb0121095 , d50:bolt , be 220:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd355:bolt , bd355:bolt cfb0121290 , bd355:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , be 220:bolt , bl 9h:hex. bolt , bd 155:hex bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bd 155 , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd355:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd355:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bd 155 , bd 155:bolt , bd355:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd355:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd355:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bolt, cfb0822760beml dozer d80a127239. , bd355:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd355:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bolt, part no. 0105061045 , bd355:bolt cfb1751255 , bd355:hex head bolt 761:cfb1751260 , bl 9h:bolt, split flange , bd 155:strainer filler , bd 155:strainer , bd 155:flange , bd 155:beml:flange split:cfg0324061 , bd355:gasket , key 04000 00510 of dozer d 120 a18 , bd 155:key , bd 155:key , bl 200 1:key , bd 155:key , bd355:snap ring , d50:ring snap , bd 155:snap ring , bd 155:snap ring , bd 155:snap ring , bd 155:snap ring , be 220:ring snap , bd355:snap ring , bd355:snap ring , bd355:snap ring , bd 155:circlip internal , bd 155:snap ring , bd355:snap ring , bd 155:snap ring , bl 200 1:ring snap , d50:nut , bl 200 1:nut , be 220:nut , bd 155:hex nut m24 , bd 155:nut , bl 200 1:nut , bd 155:nut , bd 155:nut , bl 200 1:nut , bd 155:nut , nut cfn04 12218 ofd80a12dozer , bd 155:nut , nut, spare for wheel dozer , bd355:beml:nut: cfn1941008 , bd355:nut , bd 155:nut , bd 155:nut , bd 155:nut , bd355:nut , bl 200 1:nut , bd355:nut , bl 200 1:nut nylon , bd355:cotter pin , d50:pin cotter , d50:pin cotter , d50:pin cotter , bd 155:cotter pin , bd 155:pin , bd 155:cotter pin , bd355:cotter pin , pin cotter, 04..25beml dozer d80a127239 , bd355:cotter pin , bd 155:cotter pin , bd 155:pin , bd 155:pin , bd 155:pin , bd355:pin , bd355:pin , bd 155:bd 155 , bd355:pin , d50:pin , bd355:pin , be 220:pin , bl 200 1:dowel pin , bd355:dowel pin , be75:dowel pin , bd 155:dowel pin , bd 155:rivet , bd 155:rivet , bd355:rivet , be 220:screw , d50:screw , bl 200 1:screw , d50:screw , bd 155:screw , be 220:screw , bl 9h:screw , be 220:screw , d50:bolt , bd 155:bolt , be 220:screw , d50:screw , bolt, cfs0131225beml dozer d80a127239. , bd 155:screw , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bd 155 , bd355:bolt , bd 155:screw , bd 155:bolt , d50:screw , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bd 155 , bd355:screw , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:screw , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd355:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bolt , d50:screw , bd 155:bolt , be 220:screw , be 220:washer spring , bl 9h:washer , d50:washer , bd 155:washer , d50:washer spring , bd 155:washer , bd 155:washer , d50:washer spring , d50:washer spring , bd 155:washer , bd 155:washer , d50:washer , bl 9h:washer, plain , bd 155:washer , bd 155:washer , be 220:washer , bl 200 1:washer , d50:spring washer , d50:washer , d50:washer , bd 155:washer , be 220:washer , bd 155:washer spring , bd 155:washer , bd355:washer , bl 9h:washer, s / f , bd 155:washer , bd 155:washer , bd 155:washer , d50:yoke , bd 155:yoke , bd 155:rod , bd 155:rod , bd355:rod , bd355:rod , bd 155:rod , bd355:rod , bd355:rod , bd355:end rod , bd355:rod end , bd355:rod end , bd355:rod end , bd355:rod end , bd355:rod end ( lh ) , bd355:grommet , bl 200 1:cap , bd 155:cap , be75:hose assy , be75:hose assy , bl 200 1:hose , bl 9h:hose , bl 9h:hose , hose assy , hose assy , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose assembly , bl 9h:hose , bl 200 1:hose assembly , bd 155:hose , bd355:hose , bd355:hose , bd 155:hose , hose assy , hose bd14w dozer, part no.chh1101008 , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd355:hose , bd355:hose , bd 155:hose , bd355:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd355:hose , hose assy , bl 200 1:hose , bd 155:hose , bd355:hose , bd 155:hose , be 220:hose ( green ) , be 220:hose , be 220:hose , be75:hose assy sky blue , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose assy , hose assy, ch..07 / 20..30beml dozer d8..39 , be 220:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd355:hose , bd355:hose , be75:hose assy, l=1700, m18 , bd 155:hose assy , hose:chh2200804 , bd 155:hose , bd355:hose , bd 155:hose , bl 200 1:hose assembly , bd 155:hose , bl 200 1:hose assembly , bl 200 1:hose assembly , bl 200 1:hose assembly , bd 155:hose , bd355:hose , hose, 0710200504beml dozer d80a127239 , hose:chh2201005 , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , hose:chh2201222 , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose , bd 155:hose , bd355:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , hose:chh2201615 , bd355:hose , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd355:hose , hose :chh2211214 , hose :chh2211623 , hose :chh2211624 , bd355:hose chh2220604 , hose rubber:chh2221203 , hose:chh2221204 , hose:chh2300605 , bd355:hose assy , bd 155:hose , bd355:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd355:hose , bd355:hose , hose assy , hose assy , hose assy , be 220:hose , be 220:hose , be 220:hose , be 220:hose , be 220:hose , be 220:hose , be 220:hose , be 220:hose , d50:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , bd 155:hose , hose , bl 200 1:hose , hose:chh3022616 , be75:cut hose , id=33 , bd355:hose , bd 155:hose , hose:chh3025812 , be75:cut hose , id=59.5 , bd355:hose , be 220:hose , hose , bd 155:tube , be 220:hose , o ring, beml whl dozr ( bd14w ) pn chs0102010 , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd355:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd355:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd355:o ring , bl 200 1:o ring , bd 155:o ring , be 220:o ring , be 220:o ring , bd355:o ring , bd 155:o ring , o ring:chs0112085 , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , o ring:chs0112145 , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bl 200 1:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , be 220:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , d50:o ring , bd355:o ring chs0113062 , bd 155:o.ring , bd 155:o.ring , bd 155:o.ring , bd355:o ring , d50:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , d50:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd355:o ring , d50:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bl 9h:o ring , bd355:o ring , d50:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd355:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd355:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd30w 1:o.ring , be 220:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , o ring:chs0115195 , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd355:oring chs0115240 , bd355:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , o ring , bd 155:o ring , oring:chs0172016 , o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bl 9h:o ring , o ring , o ring for beml dozer p / no. 0700073038 , o ring , bd355:o ring chs0173050 , bd 155:o ring , bd355:o ring , bd355:o ring chs01e3042 , bd355:o ring chs01e3048 , o ring for bd14w, part no.chs0301423 , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , be 220:o ring , bd355:o ring chs0311623 , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:seal oil , bd 155:seal oil , bd355:oil seal , bd 155:seal oil , bd 155:oil seal , seal oil:chs0700060 , bd 155:seal oil , bd 155:oil seal , bd 155:seal oil , d50:seal oil , bd355:oil seal , bd 155:seal oil , be 220:seal oil , bd 155:dust seal , bd355:dust seal , bl 200 1:flasher , bd 155:fitting grease , bd 155:fitting grease , bd 155:fitting grease , bd 155:lock holder , bd 155:nipple , bd355:nipple:cpf0511521 , bs 6d170:sealing washer , bd 155:gasket , bd 155:gasket , bd 155:gasket , bd 155:gasket , bd355:washer seal , bd355:gasket , bd 155:nipple , bd 155:joint , be 220:union , bl 200 1:elbow , bd 155:elbow , bd 155:plug , bd355:plug ( small ) , d50:breather , breather, 0703000252beml dozer d80a127239 , bd355:bushing , bd355:bushing , dust seal , be75:seal , seal dust:csd0100140 , bd355:seal ring , bd 155:lubricator , bd355:roller , bd 155:bd 155 , twin air filter ( in&out ) # p3101840 bl200 , air brthr asy.pn sr2586, wheel dozr g14d , rotary switch#yes0212430 for wheel dozer , premixed acf 210 lt. 00z0090821 , bl 200 1:o ring , bd 155:strainer , d50:element assy , bd 155:switch , bd 155:horn switch , d50:disc main clutch , bd355:spring , quick drop valve lh:116cv01045 , track roller assy df , bd 155:oil seal , bd355:absorber , bd 155:servo valve assy , bd355:gasket , bd 155:relief valve assy. , be75:cable assy , push button stop:125eg81936 , bd 155:major kit servicing , bd 155:strainer , bd 155:lift cyl assy , bd 155:lift cyl.assy.rh , bd 155:bushing , bd 155:operators seat assy , bd 155:tube , bd 155:door lock assy , bd 155:valve assy , bd 155:relief valve assy. , bd 155:frame assy lh , bd 155:frame assy rh , bd 155:nut , bd 155:carrier roller assy. , bd 155:floating seal assy , bd 155:m.kit, shim , bd355:lock , pr. relief valve:126cv03068 , bd355:pin , m block assy , bd355:universal joint assy 130uj01001 , be75:strainer , be75:valve assy. , be 220:hour meter ( lcd ) , be 220:hose , bd 155:seal , bd 155:seal ring , bd 155:idler assy , bd 155:magnet assy , bd 155:tube , bd 155:nut , bd 155:tube , seal kit k12 , bl 200 1:element , bl 200 1:tube , bl 200 1:tube , bl 200 1:front axle , bl 200 1:bearing , bl 200 1:bearing cage , bl 200 1:oil seal , bl 200 1:hump hose , bl 200 1:hump hose , bl 200 1:pipe assly , bl 200 1:bracket , bl 200 1:kit wire harness , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:coupling , bl 200 1:propeller shaft , bl 200 1:driving disc , bl 200 1:rim base str. , bl 9h:pin assy. , bl 9h:pin , bl 9h:thrust washer t=10mm , bl 9h:pin , bl 9h:shim 0.5mm , bl 9h:washer , bl 9h:bucket assy. ( 0.09 cu.m ) , bl 9h:cut hose , bl 9h:relay starting , bl 9h:bl 9h , bl 9h:pump assy. , bl 9h:ret.line filter , bs 6d170:nozzle , bs 6d170:hose , bs 6d170:nozzle and holder assy. , bs 6d170:nozzle and holder assy. , bs 6d170:gasket kit, water pump, kit k4 , d50:elbow , bd 155:valve assy , bl 200 1:fuel sensor , bd 155:hose assy , be75:bucket link , be75:arm link , be75:boom cylinder assy , be75:arm cylinder assy , be75:sprocket , bl 200 1:valve assly. tyre , bd 155:beml:relay:955eg11274 , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:bearing , bd355:bolt cfb0121030 , bd 155:bolt , bd 155:strainer , bl 200 1:nut , nut ( 3 / 4 unc ) , nut, part no.cfn4311219, beml bd 14 w. , bl 200 1:pin , be 220:bolt , be 220:screw , bd 155:end rod , bl 200 1:hose assy , bd 155:hose , hose assy , hose chh18 01616 of beml w.l.wa200 1 , hose , hose rubber:chh3020918 , be 220:o ring , bd 155:o ring , bd 155:o ring...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

31983869 procurement of spares for alfa laval make centrifuge model mab 206s forntpc korba alpha laval:518476 81:brake shoe alpha laval:518484 01:elastic plate alpha laval:526769 84:frict block alpha laval:518478 83:frict pad alpha laval:1104:gasket alpha laval:69214:gear wheel alpha laval:8859:gauge glass alpha laval:39099:o ring alpha laval:70940:o ring alpha laval:223401 38:o ring alpha laval:223412 02:o ring alpha laval:69226:screw alpha laval:223521 15:seal ring alpha laval:526723 85:worm wheel alpha laval:526752 81:worm wheel shaft alpha laval:518443 80:nave alpha laval:64702:packing alpha laval:518478 82:brake lining with alpha laval:222116 06:pin alpha laval:75099:sight glass alpha laval:517671 01:seal ring alpha laval:o ring:65586 alpha laval:519548 01:seal ringalpha laval:519550 01:seal ring alpha laval:518463 01:bowl spindle alpha laval:523644 03:bushing alpha laval:526542 80:flow indicator alpha laval:73921:glass tube alpha laval:11905:o ring alpha laval:14238:o ring alpha laval:65201:o ring alpha laval:69270:o ring alpha laval:222119 30:tubular spring pin alpha laval:526136 05:pump wheel alpha laval:538539 05:pump wheel alpha laval:seal ring:73920 alpha laval:223521 12:seal ring alpha laval:535743 04:wear gasket alpha laval:518441 05:worm alpha laval:223521 14:seal ring...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

30867733 procurement of mechanical spares for ekg 5a shovel for chirimiri ocm procurement of mechanical spares for ekg 5a shovel for chirimiri ocm , please fill up gst registraion no. , dipper front wall, pt. no.:1040.01.007 , lock bar, pt. no.:1040.01.101 , handle rack / rack segment, pt. no.:1040.02.007 / 1004.02.09 , rack, pt. no.:1040.02.008 / 1004.02.09 , saddle bearinghousing, pt. no.:1040.03.314 / 1006.03.201a , nut 105 x 2, pt. no.:1040.03.259 / 1003.03.240 , bracket, pt. no.:1040.02.005 / 1006.04.06 , fork, pt. no.:1040.02.006 , wedge, pt. no.:1040.04.007 , trip motor coupling, pt. no.:sk1061881 , disc ( rubber ) , pt. no.:1040.09.103 / 1003.09.103 , cylinder assy. ( hoist winch brake ) , pt. no.:1040.09.646 , collar dia 200, pt. no.:1040.09.650 , single valve electropneumatic distributor 3 / 4” with one solenoid, pt. no.:4301.16.800 , propel coupling pad, pt. no.:1003.09.103 , slider ( engagement coupling ) , pt. no.:1040.18.308 / 1006.18.305 , hyd. hose, pt. no.:1006.18.309 , driving wheel / sprocket ( 10 splines ) , pt. no.:1040.19.022 / 1004.19.32 , gear ( sprocket ) , pt. no.:1040.19.015 / 1004.19.07 1 , pinion ( sprocket ) , pt. no.:1040.19.016 / 1004.19.08 , retainer ( sprocket ) , pt. no.:1040.19.029 / 1004.19.03 1 , retainer ( idler wheel ) , pt. no.:1040.19.024 / 1004.19.40 , ring ( idler wheel ) , pt. no.:1040.19.025 / 1004.19.41 , retainer ( take up wheel ) , pt. no.:1040.19.012 / 1004.19.16 , ring ( take up wheel ) , pt. no.:1040.19.011 / 1004.19.17 , conical head grease nipple m16x1.5, pt. no.:43.801 , ferodo brake lining ( hoist ) 130x10x1360mm , ferodo brake lining ( hoist ) 130x10x1070mm , ferodo brake lining ( clutch ) 90x10x586mm , ferodo brake lining ( swing / crowd / propel ) 115x10x270mm , copper rivet ( gun metal ) | 10x35 mm , bushing ( final drive outer ) 270x240x325mm, pt. no.:1040.19.063 / 1004.19.31 , bushing ( final drive inner ) 230x200x245, pt. no.:1040.19.060 / 1004.19.55 , ( bushing ( idler wheel ) 200x180x240, pt. no.:1040.19.043 / 1004.19.38 , bushing, take up wheel 230x260x 240mm, pt. no.:1040.19.093 / 1004.19.26 , steel bush for take up axle, pt. no.:1040.19.103 / 1004.19.09 , bushing ( saddle block inner ) 405x382x108mm, pt. no.:1040.03.311 / 1003.03.268 , bushing ( saddle block outer ) 200x175x145mm, pt. no.:1040.03.310 / 1003.03.267 , bushing ( shipper shaftrh ) 240x205x220 mm, pt. no.:1040.03.226 / 1003.03.311 , bushing ( shipper shaftlh ) 270x235x220mm, pt. no.:1040.03.220 / 1003.03.299 , washer ( take up wheel ) , pt. no.:1040.19.082 / 1004.19.15 , washer ( idler wheel ) , pt. no.:1040.19.023 / 1004.19.39 , washer ( shipper shaft ) , pt. no.:1040.03.218 / 1003.03.298 , washer ( shipper shaft ) , pt. no.:1040.03.231 / 1003.03.304 , washer ( shipper shaft ) , pt. no.:1040.03.233 / 1003.03.296 , washer ( shipper shaft ) , pt. no.:1040.03.219 / 1003.03.300 , washer ( shipper shaft ) , pt. no.:1040.03.232 / 1003.03.308 , v belt a 72, pt. no.:a 72 , v belt ( b 68 ) , pt. no.:b 68 , ht nut ( m42 ) , ht nut ( m36 ) , pt. no.:140011 , washer ( m36 ) , ht bolt ( 7 / 8 x 5 ) with nut & washer , ht bolt ( m16 x 40 ) ( full thread ) , ht bolt ( m12 x 70 ) with nut & washer , ht bolt ( m14 x 70 ) with nut & washer , ht bolt ( m20 x 80 ) with nut & washer , ht bolt ( m16 x 80 ) with nut & washer ( half thread ) , ht bolt ( m16 x 200 ) ( half thread ) , ht nut ( m16 ) , plain washer ( m16 ) , ht bolt ( m20 x 130 ) , ht nut ( m20 ) , washer ( m20 ) , ht bolt ( 5 / 8 x 3 ) with nut & washer , ht bolt ( m18 x 50 ) , ht nut ( m18 ) , hex bolt ( m16 x140 ) , pt. no.:014.003 1 , hex nut ( m48 b ) , pt. no.:14.101 , ht bolt m36x185, pt. no.:1040.09.243 , ht bolt m36x160f, pt. no.:1040.17.007 , ht bolt m36x200 s, pt. no.:014.003 1 , ht nut ( m64 ) , pt. no.:1040.09.405 , ms bolt ( 1 / 2 x 3 ) with nut & washer , ms bolt ( 5 / 8 x 3 ) with nut & washer , ms bolt ( 3 / 4 x 3 ) with nut & washer...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

30230257 procurement of spares for ekg 5a shovel for chirimiri ocm procurement of spares for ekg 5a shovel for chirimiri ocm , please fill up gst registraion no. , dipper front wall, part no.:1040.01.007 , bolt m42 x 544, part no.:1040.02.029 / 1005.02.03 , guide rollerinstallation assy, part no.:1040.03.500 / 1002.03.500 , timber casing, part no.:1040.03.082 , top slide, part no.:1040.03.306 / 1006.03.203 , saddle bearinghousing, part no.:1040.03.314 / 1006.03.201a , intermediate shaft ass., part no.:1040.03.202 / 1006.03.210a , nut 105 x 2, part no.:1040.03.259 / 1003.03.240 , bracket, part no.:1040.02.005 / 1006.04.06 , fork, part no.:1040.02.006 , wedge, part no.:1040.04.007 , trip motor coupling, part no.:sk1061881 , disc ( rubber ) , part no.:1040.09.103 / 1003.09.103 , cylinder assy. ( hoist winch brake ) , part no.:1040.09.646 , collar dia 200, part no.:1040.09.650 , single valve electropneumatic distributor 3 / 4” with one solenoid, part no.:4301.16.800 , hose nominal bore 20 mm with both end fittings 3 / 4 tr. p. thd. ( one end solid male other end swivel male ) , length 1000 mm, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air., , hose nominal bore 20 mm with both end fittings 3 / 4 tr. p. thd. ( one end fixed male other end swivel male ) , length 1300 mm, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air., part no.:1006.14.50b , hose nominal bore 20 mm with both end fittings 3 / 4 tr. p. thd. ( one end fixed male other end swivel male ) , length 600 mm, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air., part no.:1006.18.310 , hose nominal bore 20 mm with both end fittings 3 / 4 tr. p. thd. ( one end fixed male other end swivel male ) , length 800 mm, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air., part no.:1006.14.50a010 , hose nominal bore 20 mm with both end fittings 3 / 4 tr. p. thd. ( one end fixed male other end swivel male ) , length 1200 mm, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air., part no.:1006.14.50a011 , hose nominal bore 20 mm with both end fittings 3 / 4 tr. p. thd. ( one end solid male other end swivel male ) , length 500 mm, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air., part no.: , propel coupling pad, part no.:1003.09.103 , jaw disc, part no.:1040.18.301 / 1006.18.302 , slider ( engagement coupling ) , part no.:1040.18.308 / 1006.18.305 , hyd. hose assly with end fitting, part no.:1033 20 81 cb , hyd. hose assly with end fitting, part no.:9102 16 111 cb , hyd. hose , part no.:1006.18.309 , cup packing ( 35x55 ) / steering booster bucket, part no.:1006.18.322 , cup packing ( 45x55 ) / steering booster bucket, part no.:1006.18.323 , driving wheel / sprocket ( 10 splines ) , part no.:1004.19.32 , gear ( sprocket ) , part no.:1040.19.015 / 1004.19.07 1 , pinion ( sprocket ) , part no.:1040.19.016 / 1004.19.08 , idler wheel, part no.:1040.19.041 / 1004.19.34 , take up wheel, part no.:1004.19.22 / 1040.19.091 , retainer ( sprocket ) , part no.:1040.19.029 / 1004.19.03 1 , retainer ( idler wheel ) , part no.:1040.19.024 / 1004.19.40 , ring ( idler wheel ) , part no.:1040.19.025 / 1004.19.41 , retainer ( take up wheel ) , part no.:1040.19.012 / 1004.19.16 , ring ( take up wheel ) , part no.:1040.19.011 / 1004.19.17 , conical head grease nipple m16x1.5, part no.:43.801 , ferodo brake lining ( hoist ) 130x10x1360mm, , ferodo brake lining ( hoist ) 130x10x1070mm, , ferodo brake lining ( clutch ) 90x10x586mm, , ferodo brake lining ( swing / crowd / propel ) 115x10x270mm, , copper rivet ( gun metal ) | 10x35 mm, , bushing ( final drive outer ) 270x240x325mm, part no.:1040.19.063 / 1004.19.31 , bushing ( final drive inner ) 230x200x245, part no.:1040.19.060 / 1004.19.55 , ( bushing ( idler wheel ) 200x180x240, part no.:1040.19.043 / 1004.19.38 , bushing , take up wheel 230x260x 240mm, part no.:1040.19.093 / 1004.19.26 , steel bush for take up axle, part no.:1040.19.103 / 1004.19.09 , bushing ( saddle block inner ) 405x382x108mm, part no.:1040.03.311 / 1003.03.268 , bushing ( saddle block outer ) 200x175x145mm, part no.:1040.03.310 / 1003.03.267 , bushing ( shipper shaftrh ) 240x205x220 mm, part no.:1040.03.226 / 1003.03.311 , bushing ( shipper shaftlh ) 270x235x220mm, part no.:1040.03.220 / 1003.03.299 , washer ( take up wheel ) , part no.:1040.19.082 / 1004.19.15 , washer ( idler wheel ) , part no.:1040.19.023 / 1004.19.39 , washer ( shipper shaft ) , part no.:1040.03.218 / 1003.03.298 , washer ( shipper shaft ) , part no.:1040.03.231 / 1003.03.304 , washer ( shipper shaft ) , part no.:1040.03.233 / 1003.03.296 , washer ( shipper shaft ) , part no.:1040.03.219 / 1003.03.300 , washer ( shipper shaft ) , part no.:1040.03.232 / 1003.03.308 , v belt a 72, part no.:a 72 , v belt ( b 68 ) , part no.:b 68 , tarpaulin ( 15x18 ) , , ht nut ( m42 ) , , ht nut ( m36 ) , part no.:140011 , washer ( m36 ) , , ht bolts ( 7 / 8 x 5 ) with nut & washer, , ht. bolt ( m16 x 40 ) , , htbolt ( m12 x 70 ) with nut & washer, , ht bolt ( m14 x 70 ) with nut & washer, , ht bolt ( m20 x 80 ) with nut & washer, , ht bolt ( m16 x 80 ) with nut & washer , ht bolt ( m16 x 200 ) , ht nut ( m16 ) , plain washer ( m16 ) , ht bolt ( m20 x 130 ) , ht nut ( m20 ) , washer ( m20 ) , ht bolts ( 5 / 8 x 3 ) with nut & washer , ht bolt ( m18 x 50 ) , ht nut ( m18 ) , hex bolt ( m16 x140 ) , part no.:014.003 1 , hex nut ( m48 b ) , part no.:14.101 , ht bolt m36x185, part no.:1040.09.243 , ht bolt m36x160f, part no.:1040.17.007 , ht bolt m36x200 s, part no.:014.003 1 , ht nut ( m64 ) , part no.:1040.09.405 , ms bolt ( 1 / 2 x 3 ) with nut & washer , ms bolt ( 5 / 8 x 3 ) with nut & washer , ms bolt ( 3 / 4 x 3 ) with nut & washer...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

29181906 procurement of spares for rhino 90c a.c.e. crane for chirimiri ocm procurement of spares for rhino 90c a.c.e. crane for chirimiri ocm , please fill up gst registraion no. , master cylinder kit major, part no.afbc00c10000 , fuel filter element, part no.abdfek000000 , rubber hose, part no.101035400600 , rubber hose, part no.101035400900 , fuel pipe ( filter to feed pump 14x ) , part no.101034400300 , pump coupling assy. ( propeller shaft ) , part no.101086100100 , universal joint kit, part no.abpca0700000 , pressure plate 11, part no.101084400100 , clutch plate 11 disc non asbestos f, part no.101084400200 , hydraulic strainer 003sc2040 ( 922 ) , part no.922100000200 , filter element 018 ce 100 25, part no.abhof0400a00 , hyd filter assy. tifp 08 025., part no.101046400200 , seal kit for 63 dia lift cyl. ( oe659 ) , part no.abmlcak00000 , seal kit st cyl. ( 40 dia dantal ) , part no.abscak002000 , seal kit steering cyl. oscar 40 dia, part no.abscak000000 , lock valve assy. ( new ) , part no.102042200200 , filter lub oil, part no.ablof1400000 , brake hose ( l=600mm ) ( m12x1 male xm ) , part no.101285428600 , master cylender complete ( 9270000186 ) , part no.927000018600 , air cylinder assy. wtvs100250180, part no.927000016600 , unloader valve with tyre inflator a, part no.927000019100 , wheel brake cylinder, part no.927000001900 , brake shoe with lining, part no.abfwba260000 , brake lining, part no.abfwba270000 , repair kit for unloader valve, part no.abuvark00000 , repair kit for a / cylinder, part no.abacrk000000 , master cylinder kit minor, part no.abfbc00b1000...

Ministry Of Coal - Chhattisgarh

29102201 bids are invited for boq total quantity : 1 1 master cylinder kit major 2 fuel filter element 3 rubber hose 4 rubber hose 5 fuel pipe ( filter to feed pump 14x ) 6 pump coupling assy. ( propeller shaft ) 7 universal joint kit 8 pressure plate 11 9 clutch plate 11 disc non asbestos f 10 hydraulic strainer 003sc2040 ( 922 ) 11 filter element 018 ce 100 25 12 hyd filter assy. tifp 08 025. 13 seal kit for 63 dia lift cyl. ( oe659 ) 14 seal kit st cyl. ( 40 dia dantal ) 15 seal kit steering cyl. oscar 40 dia 16 lock valve assy. ( new ) 17 filter lub oil 18 brake hose ( l=600mm ) ( m12x1 male xm ) 19 master cylender complete ( 9270000186 ) 20 air cylinder assy. wtvs100250180 21 unloader valve with tyre inflator a 22 wheel brake cylinder 23 brake shoe with lining 24 brake lining 25 repair kit for unloader valve 26 repair kit for a / cylinder 27 master cylinder kit minor...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

28461065 procurement of spares for rhino 90c a . c . e . crane for chirimiri ocm , please fill up gst registraion no . , master cylinder kit major , part no . afbc00c10000 , fuel filter element , part no . abdfek000000 , rubber hose , part no . 101035400600 , rubber hose , part no . 101035400900 , fuel pipe ( filter to feed pump 14x ) , part no . 101034400300 , pump coupling assy . ( propeller shaft ) , part no . 101086100100 , universal joint kit , part no . abpca0700000 , pressure plate 11 , part no . 101084400100 , clutch plate 11 disc non asbestos f , part no . 101084400200 , hydraulic strainer 003sc2040 ( 922 ) , part no . 922100000200 , filter element 018 ce 100 25 , part no . abhof0400a00 , hyd filter assy . tifp 08 025 . , part no . 101046400200 , seal kit for 63 dia lift cyl . ( oe659 ) , part no . abmlcak00000 , seal kit st cyl . ( 40 dia dantal ) , part no . abscak002000 , seal kit steering cyl . oscar 40 dia , part no . abscak000000 , lock valve assy . ( new ) , part no . 102042200200 , filter lub oil , part no . ablof1400000 , brake hose ( l=600mm ) ( m12x1 male xm ) , part no . 101285428600 , master cylender complete ( 9270000186 ) , part no . 927000018600 , air cylinder assy . wtvs100250180 , part no . 927000016600 , unloader valve with tyre inflator a , part no . 927000019100 , wheel brake cylinder , part no . 927000001900 , brake shoe with lining , part no . abfwba260000 , brake lining , part no . abfwba270000 , repair kit for unloader valve , part no . abuvark00000 , repair kit for a / cylinder , part no . abacrk000000 , master cylinder kit minor , part no . abfbc00b1000...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

28064502 procurement of spares for rhino 90c a . c . e . crane for chirimiri ocm , please fill up gst registraion no . , master cylinder kit major , part no . afbc00c10000 , fuel filter element , part no . abdfek000000 , rubber hose , part no . 101035400600 , rubber hose , part no . 101035400900 , fuel pipe ( filter to feed pump 14x ) , part no . 101034400300 , pump coupling assy . ( propeller shaft ) , part no . 101086100100 , universal joint kit , part no . abpca0700000 , pressure plate 11 , part no . 101084400100 , clutch plate 11 disc non asbestos f , part no . 101084400200 , hydraulic strainer 003sc2040 ( 922 ) , part no . 922100000200 , filter element 018 ce 100 25 , part no . abhof0400a00 , hyd filter assy . tifp 08 025 . , part no . 101046400200 , seal kit for 63 dia lift cyl . ( oe659 ) , part no . abmlcak00000 , seal kit st cyl . ( 40 dia dantal ) , part no . abscak002000 , seal kit steering cyl . oscar 40 dia , part no . abscak000000 , lock valve assy . ( new ) , part no . 102042200200 , filter lub oil , part no . ablof1400000 , brake hose ( l=600mm ) ( m12x1 male xm ) , part no . 101285428600 , master cylender complete ( 9270000186 ) , part no . 927000018600 , air cylinder assy . wtvs100250180 , part no . 927000016600 , unloader valve with tyre inflator a , part no . 927000019100 , wheel brake cylinder , part no . 927000001900 , brake shoe with lining , part no . abfwba260000 , brake lining , part no . abfwba270000 , repair kit for unloader valve , part no . abuvark00000 , repair kit for a/cylinder , part no . abacrk000000 , master cylinder kit minor , part no . abfbc00b1000...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

27628218 procurement of spares applicable for rhino 90c a . c . e . crane for chirimiri ocm , please fill up gst registraion no . , master cylinder kit major , part no . afbc00c10000 , fuel filter element , part no . abdfek000000 , rubber hose , part no . 101035400600 , rubber hose , part no . 101035400900 , fuel pipe ( filter to feed pump 14x ) , part no . 101034400300 , pump coupling assy . ( propeller shaft ) , part no . 101086100100 , universal joint kit , part no . abpca0700000 , pressure plate 11 , part no . 101084400100 , clutch plate 11 disc non asbestos f , part no . 101084400200 , hydraulic strainer 003sc2040 ( 922 ) , part no . 922100000200 , filter element 018 ce 100 25 , part no . abhof0400a00 , hyd filter assy . tifp 08 025 . , part no . 101046400200 , seal kit for 63 dia lift cyl . ( oe659 ) , part no . abmlcak00000 , seal kit st cyl . ( 40 dia dantal ) , part no . abscak002000 , seal kit steering cyl . oscar 40 dia , part no . abscak000000 , lock valve assy . ( new ) , part no . 102042200200 , filter lub oil , part no . ablof1400000 , brake hose ( l=600mm ) ( m12x1 male xm ) , part no . 101285428600 , master cylender complete ( 9270000186 ) , part no . 927000018600 , air cylinder assy . wtvs100250180 , part no . 927000016600 , unloader valve with tyre inflator a , part no . 927000019100 , wheel brake cylinder , part no . 927000001900 , brake shoe with lining , part no . abfwba260000 , brake lining , part no . abfwba270000 , repair kit for unloader valve , part no . abuvark00000 , repair kit for a/cylinder , part no . abacrk000000 , master cylinder kit minor , part no . abfbc00b1000...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

27229951 procurement of spares for til rt630c , 30te crane as per nit , procurement of spares for til rt630c , 30te crane . , oil pressure gauge , z7486000092 , 10953999117 , toggle switch , z7872000176 , 10953999223 , toggle switch , z7872000175 , 10953999211 , transmission shifter , 7872001734 , 10974990575 , c . v . m . c assy , z2162400025 , 10975991127 , friction disc , z9974001119 , 10953999654 , steel disc , z9974001120 , 10953999666 , sprag bearing , z9974001162 , , sprag clutch , z9974001165 , 10953981462 , seal kit ( derrick cyl ) , z9372005881 , 10953999361 , solenoid ( tm gear shift ) , 9904110606 , 10953996987 , battery disconnect switch , x7872000192 , 10953998812 , slave cylinder , w7372000344 , 10975991036 , kit lining ( brake ) , 9049109243 , 10953981668 , kit seal ( brake ) , 9049111761 , 10953996192 , seal kit ( o/r jack ) , z9372005993 , 10953999413 , seal kit ( extension cyl ) , z9372005973 , 10953999381 , coil , 12v , 9926111937 , 10953997224 , coil , 12v , 9926111943 , 10953997236 , coil , 12v , 9926112036 , 10953997271 , cartridge , 9926110316 , 10953981016 , coil , 12v , 9926111875 , 10953981031 , cartridge & coil assy , 9926111859 , 10952997103 , coil , 12v , 9926112464 , 10953997315 , coil 12 volt , 9926109974 , 10953997184 , a2b switch , z9352000015 , 10953999279 , fan belt , 3289113 , 10953991091 , side wear pad , 6671001149 , 10953992538 , kit brake lining , 9049112011/90018571 , 10953996209 , orfs kit , 9999100855 , 10953997465 , relay 12v , 7750000056 , 10953994557 , sol . switch ( start relay ) 12v , x7750000029 , 10953998718 , a 2 b cables , z9352000033 , 10952995384 , hose , 7555404221 , 10953994055 , hose , 7555108001 , 10953993518 , hose , 7543109076 , 10953993427 , hose , 7543109077 , 10953993439 , hose , 7555603080 , 10953994193 , hose , 7555103900 , 10959991936...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

26392709 procurement of spares for til rt630c , 30te crane as per nit , procurement of spares for til rt630c , 30te crane . , oil pressure gauge , z7486000092 , 10953999117 , toggle switch , z7872000176 , 10953999223 , toggle switch , z7872000175 , 10953999211 , transmission shifter , 7872001734 , 10974990575 , c . v . m . c assy , z2162400025 , 10975991127 , friction disc , z9974001119 , 10953999654 , steel disc , z9974001120 , 10953999666 , sprag bearing , z9974001162 , , sprag clutch , z9974001165 , 10953981462 , seal kit ( derrick cyl ) , z9372005881 , 10953999361 , solenoid ( tm gear shift ) , 9904110606 , 10953996987 , battery disconnect switch , x7872000192 , 10953998812 , slave cylinder , w7372000344 , 10975991036 , kit lining ( brake ) , 9049109243 , 10953981668 , kit seal ( brake ) , 9049111761 , 10953996192 , seal kit ( o/r jack ) , z9372005993 , 10953999413 , seal kit ( extension cyl ) , z9372005973 , 10953999381 , coil , 12v , 9926111937 , 10953997224 , coil , 12v , 9926111943 , 10953997236 , coil , 12v , 9926112036 , 10953997271 , cartridge , 9926110316 , 10953981016 , coil , 12v , 9926111875 , 10953981031 , cartridge & coil assy , 9926111859 , 10952997103 , coil , 12v , 9926112464 , 10953997315 , coil 12 volt , 9926109974 , 10953997184 , a2b switch , z9352000015 , 10953999279 , fan belt , 3289113 , 10953991091 , side wear pad , 6671001149 , 10953992538 , kit brake lining , 9049112011/90018571 , 10953996209 , orfs kit , 9999100855 , 10953997465 , relay 12v , 7750000056 , 10953994557 , sol . switch ( start relay ) 12v , x7750000029 , 10953998718 , a 2 b cables , z9352000033 , 10952995384 , hose , 7555404221 , 10953994055 , hose , 7555108001 , 10953993518 , hose , 7543109076 , 10953993427 , hose , 7543109077 , 10953993439 , hose , 7555603080 , 10953994193 , hose , 7555103900 , 10959991936...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

25641347 procurement of mechanical spares for ekg 5a shovel 1 dipper front wall, pt. no. 1040.01.007 2 link chain ( dia 12.5, l= 1738 mm ) , pt. no. 1040.01.109 3 lock bar lever, pt. no. 1040.01.106 4 lock bar, pt. no. 1040.01.101 5 pin ? 16, l=170, pt. no. 1041.01.002 6 bolt m42 x 544, pt. no. 1040.02.029 / 1005.02.03 7 tie rod assy., pt. no. 1040.02.011 / 1005.02.09a 8 handle rack / rack segment, pt. no. 1040.02.007 / 1004.02.09 9 rack, pt. no. 1040.02.008 / 1004.02.09 10 tie rod assy., pt. no. 1040.03.068 / 1003.03.41a 11 bushing, pt. no. 1040.03.023 12 washer m160, pt. no. 1040.03.028 / 1003.03.318 13 lock washer, pt. no. 1040.03.022 / 1003.03.19 14 ring nut m160*3, pt. no. 1040.03.021 / 1003.03.20 15 distance ring, pt. no. 1040.03.020 16 spacer, pt. no. 1040.03.011 / 1003.03.16 17 clamp, pt. no. 1040.03.213 / 1003.03.215 18 rack pinion, pt. no. 1040.03.236 / 1003.03.295 1 19 saddle bearing housing, pt. no. 1040.03.314 / 1006.03.201a 20 nut 105 x 2, pt. no. 1040.03.259 / 1003.03.240 21 eye bolt rh, pt. no. 1040.03.273 / 1003.03.259 22 coupling nut, pt. no. 1040.03.267 / 1003.03.260 23 eye bolt lh, pt. no. 1040.03.274 / 1003.03.261 24 pin ? 35 x 90, pt. no. 1040.03.266 / 1003.03.262 25 link, pt. no. 1040.03.269 / 1003.03.264 26 link, pt. no. 1040.03.268 / 1003.03.263 27 lever, pt. no. 1040.02.018 / 1006.04.02a 28 bracket, pt. no. 1040.02.005 / 1006.04.06 29 fork, pt. no. 1040.02.006 30 wedge, pt. no. 1040.04.007 31 trip motor coupling, pt. no. sk1061881 32 disc ( rubber ) , pt. no. 1040.09.103 / 1003.09.103 33 slider, pt. no. 1040.09.307 / 1003.09.306a 34 cylinder assy. ( hoist winch brake ) , pt. no. 1040.09.646 35 cylinder assy. ( swing motor brake ) , pt. no. 1040.03.701 / 1002.11.101a 36 single valve electropneumatic distributor 3 / 4” with one solenoid, pt. no. 4301.16.800 37 hose nominal bore 20 mm with both end fittings 3 / 4 tr. p. thd. ( one end solid male other end swivel male ) , length 1000 mm, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air. 38 hose nominal bore 15 mm with both end fittings 1 / 2 tr. p. thd. male, length 10 meters, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air 39 hose nominal bore 20 mm with both end fittings 3 / 4 tr. p. thd. ( one end fixed male other end swivel male ) , length 1300 mm, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air., pt. no. 1006.14.50b 40 hose nominal bore 20 mm with both end fittings 3 / 4 tr. p. thd. ( one end fixed male other end swivel male ) , length 600 mm, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air., pt. no. 1006.18.310 41 hose nominal bore 20 mm with both end fittings 3 / 4 tr. p. thd. ( one end fixed male other end swivel male ) , length 800 mm, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air., pt. no. 1006.14.50a010 42 hose nominal bore 20 mm with both end fittings 3 / 4 tr. p. thd. ( one end fixed male other end swivel male ) , length 1200 mm, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air., pt. no. 1006.14.50a011 43 hose nominal bore 20 mm with both end fittings 3 / 4 tr. p. thd. ( one end solid male other end swivel male ) , length 500 mm, working pressure 7kg / cm², working medium air., pt. no. 44 pinion shaft ( travel reducer ) , pt. no. 1040.18.010 / 1006.18.110 45 propel coupling pad, pt. no. 1003.09.103 46 hydraulic cylinder, pt. no. 1040.18.350 / 4301.28.680a0 47 guide pin, pt. no. 1040.18.302 / 1006.18.303 48 slider jaw, pt. no. 1040.18.305 / 1006.18.307 49 driving half coupling ( engagement coupling ) , pt. no. 1040.18.311 / 1006.18.304 50 driven half coupling ( engagement coupling ) , pt. no. 1040.18.312 / 1006.18.306 51 slider ( engagement coupling ) , pt. no. 1040.18.308 / 1006.18.305 52 hyd. hose assly with end fitting, pt. no. 1033 20 81 cb 53 hyd. hose assly with end fitting, pt. no. 9102 16 111 cb 54 driving wheel / sprocket ( 10 splines ) , pt. no. 1040.19.022 / 1004.19.32 55 gear ( sprocket ) , pt. no. 1040.19.015 / 1004.19.07 1 56 pinion ( sprocket ) , pt. no. 1040.19.016 / 1004.19.08 57 retainer ( sprocket ) , pt. no. 1040.19.029 / 1004.19.03 1 58 retainer ( idler wheel ) , pt. no. 1040.19.024 / 1004.19.40 59 ring ( idler wheel ) , pt. no. 1040.19.025 / 1004.19.41 60 retainer ( take up wheel ) , pt. no. 1040.19.012 / 1004.19.16 61 ring ( take up wheel ) , pt. no. 1040.19.011 / 1004.19.17 62 ferodo brake lining ( hoist ) 130x10x1360mm 63 ferodo brake lining ( hoist ) 130x10x1070mm 64 ferodo brake lining ( clutch ) 90x10x586mm 65 ferodo brake lining ( swing / crowd / propel ) 115x10x270mm 66 copper rivet ( gun metal ) 10x35 mm 67 bushing ( final drive outer ) 270x240x325mm, pt. no. 1040.19.063 / 1004.19.31 68 bushing ( final drive inner ) 230x200x245, pt. no. 1040.19.060 / 1004.19.55 69 ( bushing ( idler wheel ) 200x180x240, pt. no. 1040.19.043 / 1004.19.38 70 bushing ( intermediate shaft inner ) 180x160x200mm, pt. no. 1040.19.061 / 1004.19.56 71 bushing ( intermediate shaft outer ) 200x180x210mm, pt. no. 1040.03.062 / 1004.19.57 72 bushing , take up wheel 230x260x 250mm, pt. no. 1040.19.093 / 1004.19.26 73 steel bush for take up axle, pt. no. 1040.19.103 / 1004.19.09 74 bushing ( saddle block inner ) 405x382x108mm, pt. no. 1040.03.311 / 1003.03.268 75 bushing ( saddle block outer ) 200x175x145mm, pt. no. 1040.03.310 / 1003.03.267 76 bushing ( shipper shaft rh ) 240x205x220 mm, pt. no. 1040.03.226 / 1003.03.311 77 bushing ( shipper shaft lh ) 270x235x220mm, pt. no. 1040.03.220 / 1003.03.299 78 washer ( idler wheel ) , pt. no. 1040.19.023 / 1004.19.39 79 washer ( shipper shaft ) , pt. no. 1040.03.218 / 1003.03.298 80 washer ( shipper shaft ) , pt. no. 1040.03.231 / 1003.03.304 81 washer ( shipper shaft ) , pt. no. 1040.03.233 / 1003.03.296 82 washer ( shipper shaft ) , pt. no. 1040.03.219 / 1003.03.300 83 washer ( shipper shaft ) , pt. no. 1040.03.232 / 1003.03.308 84 v belt a 72, pt. no. a 72 85 v belt ( b 68 ) , pt. no. b 68 86 ht nut ( m42 ) 87 ht nut ( m36 ) , pt. no. 140011 88 washer ( m36 ) 89 ht bolts ( 7 / 8 x 5 ) with nut & washer 90 ht. bolt ( m16 x 40 ) 91 ht bolt ( m12 x 70 ) with nut & washer 92 ht bolt ( m14 x 70 ) with nut & washer 93 ht bolt ( m20 x 80 ) with nut & washer 94 ht bolt ( m16 x 80 ) with nut & washer 95 ht bolt ( half thread ) ( m16 x 200 ) 96 ht nut ( m16 ) 97 plain washer ( m16 ) 98 ht bolt ( m20 x 130 ) 99 ht nut ( m20 ) 100 washer ( m20 ) 101 ht bolts ( 5 / 8 x 3 ) with nut & washer 102 ht bolt ( m18 x 50 ) 103 ht nut ( m18 ) 104 hex bolt ( m16 x140 ) , pt. no. 014.003 1 105 hex nut ( m48 b ) , pt. no. 14.101 106 ms bolt ( 1 / 2 x 3 ) with nut & washer ( full thread ) 107 ms bolt ( 5 / 8 x 3 ) with nut & washer ( full thread ) 108 ms bolt ( 3 / 4 x 3 ) with nut & washer ( full thread ) ...

Nmdc Limited - Chhattisgarh

25022304 brake drum with coupling of 630mm x 236mm for brake unit of te 630 / 301 / 12 siegerland bremsen make coupling 125btan comprising rotex125 ggg40 as per m1501 131e hubs made of ggg40 with finished bore. make: brake siegerland bremsengermany / bubenzer bremsengermany / ktrgermany brake drum with coupling of 630mm x 236mm for brake unit of te 630 / 301 / 12 siegerland bremsen make coupling 125btan comprising rotex125 ggg40 as per m1501 131e hubs made of ggg40 with pilot bore. make: brake siegerland bremsengermany / bubenzer bremsengermany / ktrgermany brake lining dia. 630 x 236, μ = 0.4, undrilled, asbestos free, with 18 rivets for drum brake te630 / 301 / 12 make: brake siegerland bremsengermany / bubenzer bremsengermany / ktrgermany...

Nmdc Limited - Chhattisgarh

24930012 brake lining dia 400 drilled, asbestos free, with 18 rivets for conveyors 62 auxilary brake lining dia 300 u0.4 drilled, asbestos free, with 12 rivets for brake drum for conveyors 101, 33 tripper...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

24568261 supply of spares for 37kw rana make haulage , item description , segment ( 1 set of 6 nos . ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 15 , brake shoe ( 1 set of 2 nos . ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 17 , oil seal ( 1 set of 2 nos . ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 19 , gun metal bush pair ( 1 set of 2 halves ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 05 , main shaft , part no . m 98 37eh 040 01 , plummer block , part no . m 98 37eh 040 02 , gun metal bush pair , ( 1 set 1 on 2 halves ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 05 , input ( first motion ) pinion shaft , part no . m 98 37eh 040 31 , segments ( 1 set of 6 nos . ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 15 , brake shoe , ( 2 nos . in 1 set ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 17 , brake lining , ( 2 nos . in 1 set ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 18 , oil seal set , ( 1 set of 2 nos . ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 19 , brake drum , part no . m 98 37eh 040 07...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

24545387 procurement of spares for 10/70 dragline , please fill up gst registraion no . , round rubber block ( size dia 40x140 ) for mg set coupling , pt . no . 8517 277 4013 , flat coupling pad ( size 70x70x14 for hoist & drag motors coupling . , pt . no . 3 161826 , round rubber block ( size dia 25x55 ) for mini mg set coupling , pt . no . , star coupling pad for pumping plant & motor coupling . , pt . no . , v belt c 105 for air compressor fan . , pt . no . , steam jointing gasket wire breaded ( 1/16 ) , pt . no . , ring ( drag/o ring ) for bucket . , pt . no . 3 267699/3 343730 , front shackel assembly , pt . no . 1 129283/3 322324 , link ( drag ) front shackel side , pt . no . 2 158441 , thimble ( dump ) dump rope side , pt . no . 2 170732/2 201963/2 242861 , bush ( gm ) dump pulley housing centre bush , pt . no . 4 420642/4 645348 , bush ( steel ) dump pulley housing outer bush , pt . no . 3 255228/3 343727 , double row ball bearing roof & boom safety roller , pt . no . 1205 , double row ball bearing boom safety roller , pt . no . 6308 , brake lining hi fa , pt . no . hc349862 , copper rivets ( 6x45 ) for brake liners , pt . no . hc349863/ hc 100023 , connecting link ( dump ) o ring side . , pt . no . 3 21749/3 347499/3 374174 , half link/link , pt . no . 3 21750/2 161310/2 218492 , end link/connecting link , pt . no . 3 21433/3 34500 , half link/link , pt . no . 3 21434/2 161311 , shackel/connecting link , pt . no . 2 148357/3 255881/3 275766/3 347501 , h . t . bolt ( half thread ) , pt . no . m20x100 , h . t . bolt ( half thread ) , pt . no . m20x110 , h . t . bolt ( half thread ) , pt . no . m20x120 , h . t . bolt ( half thread ) , pt . no . m20x140 , h . t . nut , pt . no . m20 , h . t . bolt ( half thread ) , pt . no . m16x200 , h . t . bolt ( half thread ) , pt . no . m16x50 , h . t . nut , pt . no . m16 , plane washer , pt . no . m16 , spring washer , pt . no . 16mm , h . t . bolt ( half thread ) , pt . no . m36x160/4 454590 , h . t . nut , pt . no . m36x160/4 454590 , spring washer , pt . no . m36 , nylock nut , pt . no . m16 , air filter kit for elgi make air compressor , pt . no . 220412619...

National Mineral Development Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

23080948 supply of 24f 595515 brake drum front 24f 637512 kit brake lining set std ( fr ) 24h 253314 spring pin 24l 004818 assy. flange tube & bracket rh 24l 004913 assy. flange tube & bracket lh 24l 005011 quick release valve voss wt adap 24l 005116 hand break valve ( voss ) 24l 005211 dust cover bottom 24l 005316 dust cover top 24l 005411 torque plate rear 24l 005516 break assy bush abutment end 24l 005611 lined shoe front assy 24l 005716 roller 24l 005811 spring abut end for fr brake bs4 24l 005916 o ring 24l 006014 sleeve slack adj 24l 006119 sub assy air tanks 240 cd strap 24l 006214 assy. nylon pipe bunch for lp1512 / 52 24l 347117 assy auto slack adjuster straight 24l 349113 derlin bush 24l 349218 hose w / end fittings 24l 349418 oil seal 24l 349513 spring pull off, cam end 24l 901812 cam shaft rh 24l 901917 cam shaft lh 24m 044712 brake actuator ( voss ) 24 / 75...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

22062496 supply of spares of rana make haulage , item description , main shaft , part no . m 98 37eh 040 01 , plummer block , part no . m 98 37eh 040 02 , gun metal bushpair , ( ist set 1 on 2 halves , part no . m 98 37eh 040 05 , input ( first motion ) pinion shaft , part no . m 98 37eh 040 31 , segments ( 1set of 6 nos . ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 15 , motor coupling , part no . m 98 37eh 040 16 , brake shoe ( 1set of 2 nos . ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 17 , brake lining , part no . m 98 37eh 040 18 , oil seal set ( 1set of 2 nos . ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 19 , hand brake assly . , part no . m 98 37eh 040 21 , brake drum , part no . m 98 37eh 040 07...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

21914404 supply of spares of rana make haulage , item description , main shaft , part no . m 98 37eh 040 01 , plummer block , part no . m 98 37eh 040 02 , gun metal bushpair , ( ist set 1 on 2 halves , part no . m 98 37eh 040 05 , input ( first motion ) pinion shaft , part no . m 98 37eh 040 31 , segments ( 1set of 6 nos . ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 15 , motor coupling , part no . m 98 37eh 040 16 , brake shoe ( 1set of 2 nos . ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 17 , brake lining , part no . m 98 37eh 040 18 , oil seal set ( 1set of 2 nos . ) , part no . m 98 37eh 040 19 , hand brake assly . , part no . m 98 37eh 040 21 , brake drum , part no . m 98 37eh 040 07...

National Mineral Development Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

21213940 supply of 1 24b 120115 water pump assy 2 24b 122416 fan belt 1325 mm long lpo1510 3 24b 133915 clutch release bearing w / sleeve 4 24b 510512 fly wheel assy with ring gear 5 24b 612010 rear leaf spring sealing ring 6 24b 647418 assy center bearing with bracket 7 24b 651811 spring front / rear brake short 8 24b 652319 dearlin bush front 9 24b 656216 brake liner 2nd o / s 10 24b 665214 delrin bush rear 11 24b 669016 brake lining ii o / s 12 24b 727918 steering uj cross assy 13 24b 737414 hose clamp 14 24b 746317 reserve tank assy complete 15 24b 748618 assy oil sump complete 16 24b 748818 assy gasket oil sump 17 24b 788812 bus inner mirror 18 24e 014419 pilot bearing ( 6204 ) 19 24e 017313 rng gear 20 24e 017513 fly wheel bolt 21 24e 072819 assy driver seat with head restrhd 22 24e 100213 sealing washer 14x18 23 24e 100518 sealing washer 16x20 24 24e 100613 sealing washer 18x22 25 24e 125410 releasing spring 26 24e 169616 sackle pin r / spring 27 24e 464612 hex bolt for front spring bracket 28 24e 492914 ball socket rh 29 24e 493012 ball socket lh 30 24e 493917 repair kit tie rod 31 24e 657414 drying and distribution ( ddu ) major kit 32 24e 662410 piano key switch 33 24e 674817 wiper arm with blade assy. 34 24e 873113 flusher 24v 35 24e 873418 relay 24v, 36 24e 873618 main line switch 37 24e 873713 starter push button 38 24e 885110 assy wiper blade 39 24e 900114 assy clutch booster 90 mmdia 40 24f 066615 rear axle oil seal single lip ( 120x145x15 ) 41 24f 552112 water pump assly 42 24f 632917 return spring 43 24f 635316 return spring cam end 44 24f 701318 assy hand brake valve 45 24f 900119 wheel set brake lining scam frontstd 46 24f 900214 wheel set brake lining scam rearstd 47 24f 900319 assy first leaf with bushfront 48 24f 900414 second leaffront 49 24h 197713 locking wire 50 24k 001014 gasket kit...

National Mineral Development Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

20314419 procurement of ars items=> limited.: 1. 24b 655613 brake liner front consisting 8 nos. liner 80 nos. rivets 257342130124 2. 24b 655918 brake liner front 1st o / s 257342130125 3. 24b 668413 brake liner rear consisting of 4 nos. liners & 40 nos. rivets 257342330124 4. 24b 668718 brake liner ist over size 257342330125 5. 24b 770217 bub fog lamp 24v h4 v75 / 70w p43 t38e certfor new model fog light halogen bulb 62120601020 6. 24e 172511 filter element ( mico ) 14 57 431003 7. 24e 172711 paper fitter in ( mico part. no: 9451037409 ) 477 45 15 8. 24l 192818 brake drum rear 1510 257542303705 9. 24l 238912 rivet brake lining 10x12 257342107405 10. 24l 363717 air element ( primary ) cummins 278609139908 11. 24l 363812 air element ( secondary ) cummins 278609139909 12. 24l 365018 lub oil filter 252718130145 13. 24l 365113 fuel water seperator spin on 252509120239 14. 24l 383719 horn assy. 24 volt 257354249903 15. 24l 432013 oil filter element ( spin on ) 697bsiii 252518130139 16. 24l 900314 air filter element ( primary ) 278609139910 17. 24l 900419 air filter element ( secondary ) 278609139911...

National Mineral Development Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

20313029 supply of 1 brake liner front 2 brake liner front 3 brake liner rear 4 brake liner ist over size 5 bub fog lamp 6 filter element 7 paper fitter in 8 brake drum rear 9 rivet brake lining 10 air element 11 air element 12 365018 lub oil filter 13 24l fuel water seperator spin 14 horn assy. 15 oil filter element 16 air filter element 17 air filter element...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

20062101 procurement of spares for rana make direct 55kw haulage=> single speed indicator and distance 1 device complete, part no. rss/99!550h o1 brake beam consists of brake shoe with brake lining, upright 2 connected rod and hold down screw arrangement and lever, part no. rss199/55dh 04 output shaft complete with 3 helical gear and pinion, part no. rss!99155dh 007108/09 ...

National Mineral Development Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

20052317 procurement of ars items: 1. 24b 655613 brake liner front consisting 8 nos. liner 80 nos. rivets 257342130124 2. 24b 655918 brake liner front 1st o / s 257342130125 3. 24b 668413 brake liner rear consisting of 4 nos. liners & 40 nos. rivets 257342330124 4. 24b 668718 brake liner ist over size 257342330125 5. 24b 770217 bub fog lamp 24v h4 v75 / 70w p43 t38e certfor new model fog light halogen bulb 62120601020 6. 24e 172511 filter element ( mico ) 14 57 431003 7. 24e 172711 paper fitter in ( mico part. no: 9451037409 ) 477 45 15 8. 24l 192818 brake drum rear 1510 257542303705 9. 24l 238912 rivet brake lining 10x12 257342107405 10. 24l 363717 air element ( primary ) cummins 278609139908 11. 24l 363812 air element ( secondary ) cummins 278609139909 12. 24l 365018 lub oil filter 252718130145 13. 24l 365113 fuel water seperator spin on 252509120239 14. 24l 383719 horn assy. 24 volt 257354249903 15. 24l 432013 oil filter element ( spin on ) 697bsiii 252518130139 16. 24l 900314 air filter element ( primary ) 278609139910 17. 24l 900419 air filter element ( secondary ) 278609139911 => limited....

National Mineral Development Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

20020277 tender for brake liner ; front brake liner front consisting 8 nos. liner 80 nos. rivets 257342130124 , bub fog lamp : bub fog lamp 24v h4 v75 / 70w p43 t38e certfor new model fog light halogen bulb 62120601020, brake liner rear : brake liner rear consisting of 4 nos. liners & 40 nos. rivets 257342330124 , brake liner ist over size : brake liner ist over size 257342330125 , filter element, paper fitter in : paper fitter , brake drum rear, rivet brake lining, air element, lub oil filter , fuel water seperator spin , horn assy : horn assy. 24 volt 257354249903 , oil filter element , air filter element...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

19986552 procurement of spares for rana make direct 55kw haulage 1 speed indicator and distance device complete, part no. rss / 99 / 55dh 01 2 brake beam consists of brake shoe with brake lining, upright connected rod and hold down screw arrangement and lever, part no. rss / 99 / 55dh 04 3 output shaft complete with helical gear and pinion, part no. rss / 99 / 55dh 007 / 08 / 09 => single...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

19921938 procurement of spares for rana make direct 55kw haulage 1 speed indicator and distance device complete, part no. rss / 99 / 55dh 01 2 brake beam consists of brake shoe with brake lining, upright connected rod and hold down screw arrangement and lever, part no. rss / 99 / 55dh 04 3 output shaft complete with helical gear and pinion, part no. rss / 99 / 55dh 007 / 08 / 09 => single...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

19680907 procurement of spares for rana make endless haulage 37kw 1 main shaft, part no. m 98 37eh 040 01 2 main gear, part no. m 98 37eh 040 03 3 gum metal bush pair ( 1 set in 2 halves ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 05 4 oil ring, part no. m 98 37eh 040 06 5 brake drum, part no. m 98 37eh 040 07 6 output spur pinion, part no. m 98 37eh 040 10 7 output helical gear, part no. m 98 37eh 040 11 8 second motion pinion cum shaft, part no. m 98 37eh 040 12 9 second motion helical gear, part no. m 98 37eh 040 13 10 segments ( 1 set of 6 nos. ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 15 11 motor coupling, part no. m 98 37eh 040 16 12 brake shoe ( 2 nos. in 1 set ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 17 13 brake lining ( 2 pull cord switch in 1 set ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 18 14 oil seal set ( 1 set of 2 nos. ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 19 15 hand brake assembly, part no. m 98 37eh 040 21...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

19560323 procurement of spares for rana make endless haulage 37kw 1 main shaft, part no. m 98 37eh 040 01 2 main gear, part no. m 98 37eh 040 03 3 gum metal bush pair ( 1 set in 2 halves ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 05 4 oil ring, part no. m 98 37eh 040 06 5 brake drum, part no. m 98 37eh 040 07 6 output spur pinion, part no. m 98 37eh 040 10 7 output helical gear, part no. m 98 37eh 040 11 8 second motion pinion cum shaft, part no. m 98 37eh 040 12 9 second motion helical gear, part no. m 98 37eh 040 13 10 segments ( 1 set of 6 nos. ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 15 11 motor coupling, part no. m 98 37eh 040 16 12 brake shoe ( 2 nos. in 1 set ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 17 13 brake lining ( 2 pull cord switch in 1 set ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 18 14 oil seal set ( 1 set of 2 nos. ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 19 15 hand brake assembly, part no. m 98 37eh 040 21...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

19507491 procurement of spares for rana make endless haulage 37kw 1 main shaft, part no. m 98 37eh 040 01 2 main gear, part no. m 98 37eh 040 03 3 gum metal bush pair ( 1 set in 2 halves ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 05 4 oil ring, part no. m 98 37eh 040 06 5 brake drum, part no. m 98 37eh 040 07 6 output spur pinion, part no. m 98 37eh 040 10 7 output helical gear, part no. m 98 37eh 040 11 8 second motion pinion cum shaft, part no. m 98 37eh 040 12 9 second motion helical gear, part no. m 98 37eh 040 13 10 segments ( 1 set of 6 nos. ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 15 11 motor coupling, part no. m 98 37eh 040 16 12 brake shoe ( 2 nos. in 1 set ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 17 13 brake lining ( 2 pull cord switch in 1 set ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 18 14 oil seal set ( 1 set of 2 nos. ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 19 15 hand brake assembly, part no. m 98 37eh 040 21...

National Mineral Development Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

19497892 procurement of ars items: 1 24b655613 brake liner front consisting 8 nos. liners & 80 nos. rivets. part no :257342130124 2 24b655918 brake liner front 1st o / s. part no:257342130125 3 24b668413 brake liner rear consisting of 4 nos. liners & 40 nos. rivets part no:257342330124 4 24b668718 brake liner 1st over size. part no:257342330125 5 24b770217 bub fog lamp 24v h4 v75 / 70w p43 t38e cert. part no:62120601020 6 24e172511 filter element ( mico ) . part no:14 57 431003 7 24e172711 paper filter in ( mico part no. 9451037409 ) . part no:4774515 8 24k271015 bulb 12v 4w ( commet pt. no: 1141 ) . part no:62120300151 9 24l192818 barke drum rear 1510. part no:257542303705 10 24l238912 rivet brake lining 10x12. part no:257342107405 11 24l365018 lub oil filter. part no:252718130145 12 24l365113 fuel water seperation spin on. part no:252509120239 13 24l383719 horn assy. 24 volt. part no:257354249903 14 24l385210 bulb 24v 21w. part no:62120520046 15 24l432013 oil filter element ( spin on ) 697bsiii. part no:252518130139 16 24l900419 air filter element ( secondary ) . part no:278609139911...

National Mineral Development Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

19469761 supply of brake liner front, bub fog lamp, filter element, paper filter in, bulb 12v 4w, barke drum rear 1510, rivet brake lining 10x12, lub oil filter, fuel water seperation spin on, horn assy, bulb, oil filter element, air filter element...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

19360418 procurement of spares for rana make endless haulage 37kw 1 main shaft, part no. m 98 37eh 040 01 2 main gear, part no. m 98 37eh 040 03 3 gum metal bush pair ( 1 set in 2 halves ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 05 4 oil ring, part no. m 98 37eh 040 06 5 brake drum, part no. m 98 37eh 040 07 6 output spur pinion, part no. m 98 37eh 040 10 7 output helical gear, part no. m 98 37eh 040 11 8 second motion pinion cum shaft, part no. m 98 37eh 040 12 9 second motion helical gear, part no. m 98 37eh 040 13 10 segments ( 1 set of 6 nos. ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 15 11 motor coupling, part no. m 98 37eh 040 16 12 brake shoe ( 2 nos. in 1 set ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 17 13 brake lining ( 2 pull cord switch in 1 set ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 18 14 oil seal set ( 1 set of 2 nos. ) , part no. m 98 37eh 040 19 15 hand brake assembly, part no. m 98 37eh 040 21...

National Mineral Development Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

18787270 quotation in duplicate for supply of brake liner front consisting 8 nos. liners 80 nos. rivets 257342130124, brake liner front 1st o / s 257342130125 , bulb fog lamp 24v h4 v75 / 70w p43 t38e cert for new model fog light halogen bulb 62120601020, rivet brake lining 10x12 257342107405...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

18771725 procurement of spares for 8te crane c 8000 1.4 complete lever kit/lever box, 5le108000, 10916985091 1.41 bolt banjo, 7.07.22.0, 10916986411 1.42 copper washer/sealing washer, 7.07.23.0, 10916986423 1.43 switch horn/push button, 7.17.21.0, 10916986984 1.44 pressure plate, 85.18.30.0/85.18.902.0, 10916970831 1.45 uj kit, 85.33.20.0, 10916971463 1.46 plastic tube (2 mtr)/plastic pipe, 8528 020, 10916971278 1.47 oil seal, 86.02.07.0, 10916972182 1.48 groove nut, 86.02.14.0, 10916972261 1.49 gasket, 86.02.16.0, 10916972281 1.5 circlip, 86.02.18.0, 10916972301 1.51 spring, return/retainer spring, 86.02.45.1, 10916972566 1.52 spring, return, 86.02.46.1, 10916972581 1.53 brake lining set, 86.02.55.1, 10916972704 1.54 rivet, 86.02.56.0, 10916972724 1.55 brake plate assy lh, 86.02.901.1/86.02.901.0, 10916972839 1.56 brake plate assy rh, 86.02.902.1, 10916972862 1.57 castle nut/slotted nut, 86.04.12.1, 10916973032 1.58 bush g.m, 86.04.14.1, 10916973083 1.59 pin , 86.04.17.0, 10916973147 1.6 bush, 86.05.11.0, 10916973214 1.61 washer banjo bolt, 92de0003, 10916975838 1.62 washer banjo bolt, 92de0009, 10916975841 1.63 washer, releif valve fip, 92de0011, 10916975853 1.64 dowty seal, 95601 005, 10916976422 1.65 fuel injection pump, de006137/de005234, 10916978872 1.66 nozzle & holder assy, fuel, de006138/de005259, 10916978896 1.67 drain valve, m302830, 10916960431 1.68 ai washer, m911840, 10916960783 1.69 section hose/flexible hose, misc yl 5311/misc yl 5311, 10916961111 1.7 wire rope(19 mtr), misc yl5328/v19.26.286.0, 10916966453 1.71 cylinder head rep.kit, msp 1/125, 10916961182 1.72 major rep.kit, msp 1/132, 10916961194 1.73 cylinder head rep.kit, msp 1/15, 10916961226 1.74 repair kit, air cyl, msp 5/3, 10916961329 1.75 repair kit, brake valvve, msp 6/6, 10916961332 1.76 nut hex, n1.16, 10916961431 ...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

18512261 as per nit, supply of spares for p and h 1900 al shovel 1.01 shoe assy, brake, part no. 915f31f5, 915p276f1 1.02 lining ( propel brake assy ) , part no. 15n723d2 1.03 lining ( hoist brake assy ) , part no. 15f207c1, 15f207c2, 15p1176 1.04 rivet, flat head, part no. 20h1658d3, 2525v096 1.05 rivet, flat head, part no. 20h1658d4 1.06 quick release valve, part no. 36z240d9 1.07 quick release valve, part no. 36z240d8 1.08 brake lining, part no. 15h183c1, 15p1177 1.09 screw, round head, part no. 0740v012 1.10 link, part no. 18n1130 1.11 bracket, part no. 16p3471 1.12 support, part no. 16t4532 1.13 capscrew, part no. 20t8763 1.14 u nut, part no. 20h1614d15 1.15 nut, part no. 2045v016 1.16 pin, part no. 19f74d37 1.17 cotter pin, part no. 2201v150 1.18 frame assy, spring, part no. 918j12f1...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

18388157 procurement of spares for 8te crane c 8000 1.77 castle nut, n1.30x1.5, 10916961561 1.78 nylock nut, n6.12, 10916961696 1.79 castle nut/slotted nut, n7.20x2, 10916961716 1.8 pipe assly, engine, s40009917, 10916962447 1.81 hose by pass, s4002003, 10916962459 1.82 hose, water pump, s4002009, 10916962474 1.83 gear compressor, s4004108, 10971992038 1.84 joint, water line, s4004905/s4004903, 10916962514 1.85 manifold exhaust, s4005405/0540038, 10916962541 1.86 set screw, water line, s4007407, 10916962573 1.87 water pump assy, s4099101 / 54099101, 10916983677 1.88 seal kit, sdy.2216.000, 10916962814 1.89 seal kit, sdy.2262.000, 10916962834 1.9 seal kit, sdy.2263.000, 10916962846 1.91 seal kit, str cyl (d), sdy 2216.000/sdy.2216.000, 10916962814 1.92 seal kit, lift cyl (d), sdy 2263.000/sdy.2263.000, 10916962846 1.93 str.seal kit, soy.2241.000, 10916962952 1.94 seal kit/seal kit lift cyl., soy.2244.001, 10916962964 1.95 seal kit, str cyl (o), soy 2241.000/soy.2241.000, 10916962952 1.96 seal kit, lift cyl (o), soy 2244.000/soy.2244.000, 10916962964 1.97 seal kit, spy.2005.002, 10916963609 1.98 bearing needle kit, spy.2304.000, 10916963853 1.99 servic kit, spy.2403.000, 10916963917 2 brake lining set, spy 2051.000/spy.2051.000, 10916963774 2.01 seal kit, str cyl (w), swy 2246.000/swy.2246.000, 10916964102 2.02 seal kit, lift cyl (w), swy 2264.000/swy.2264.000, 10916964031 2.03 shaft,reverse/gear shaft, t10.20.006.0, 10916964284 2.04 gear z 16, t10.24.026.0, 10916964363 2.05 oil seal, t10.24.801.1, 10916964407 2.06 spring, t10.25.001.0, 10916964419 2.07 main switch, t11.17.037.0, 10916964434 2.08 gear reverse, t85.20.801.0, 10916964584 2.09 gudgeon rh/gudgeon lh, t99.04.003.0, 10916964786 2.1 gudgeon lh/gudgeon rh, t99.04.004.0, 10916964798 2.11 brake drum, t99.04.006.0, 10916964806 2.12 brake shoe, t99.04.801.0, 10916964889 2.13 union nut/sleeve, v12.19.009.0, 10916961147 2.14 toggle switch (spst), v12.43.019.0, 10977993561 ...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

18388156 procurement of spares for 8te crane c 8000 1.4 complete lever kit/lever box, 5le108000, 10916985091 1.41 bolt banjo, 7.07.22.0, 10916986411 1.42 copper washer/sealing washer, 7.07.23.0, 10916986423 1.43 switch horn/push button, 7.17.21.0, 10916986984 1.44 pressure plate, 85.18.30.0/85.18.902.0, 10916970831 1.45 uj kit, 85.33.20.0, 10916971463 1.46 plastic tube (2 mtr)/plastic pipe, 8528 020, 10916971278 1.47 oil seal, 86.02.07.0, 10916972182 1.48 groove nut, 86.02.14.0, 10916972261 1.49 gasket, 86.02.16.0, 10916972281 1.5 circlip, 86.02.18.0, 10916972301 1.51 spring, return/retainer spring, 86.02.45.1, 10916972566 1.52 spring, return, 86.02.46.1, 10916972581 1.53 brake lining set, 86.02.55.1, 10916972704 1.54 rivet, 86.02.56.0, 10916972724 1.55 brake plate assy lh, 86.02.901.1/86.02.901.0, 10916972839 1.56 brake plate assy rh, 86.02.902.1, 10916972862 1.57 castle nut/slotted nut, 86.04.12.1, 10916973032 1.58 bush g.m, 86.04.14.1, 10916973083 1.59 pin , 86.04.17.0, 10916973147 1.6 bush, 86.05.11.0, 10916973214 1.61 washer banjo bolt, 92de0003, 10916975838 1.62 washer banjo bolt, 92de0009, 10916975841 1.63 washer, releif valve fip, 92de0011, 10916975853 1.64 dowty seal, 95601 005, 10916976422 1.65 fuel injection pump, de006137/de005234, 10916978872 1.66 nozzle & holder assy, fuel, de006138/de005259, 10916978896 1.67 drain valve, m302830, 10916960431 1.68 ai washer, m911840, 10916960783 1.69 section hose/flexible hose, misc yl 5311/misc yl 5311, 10916961111 1.7 wire rope(19 mtr), misc yl5328/v19.26.286.0, 10916966453 1.71 cylinder head rep.kit, msp 1/125, 10916961182 1.72 major rep.kit, msp 1/132, 10916961194 1.73 cylinder head rep.kit, msp 1/15, 10916961226 1.74 repair kit, air cyl, msp 5/3, 10916961329 1.75 repair kit, brake valvve, msp 6/6, 10916961332 1.76 nut hex, n1.16, 10916961431 ...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

17942501 procurement of brake spares for rt 40 crane, make escorts . 1 single sol. dc valve ( loe pr ) pt. no.28 b 1 020 2 master cylinder, pt. no.v12.19.181.0 3 brake wiper & seal kit rt 30 / 40, pt. no.940001247a01 4 brake valve, pt. no.v12.19.039.1 5 brake pad assembly, pt. no.pp11320 068 6 shoe brake & lining assy., pt. no.7101343 032 7 protection valve, pt. no.pp10533 8 u / l valve, pt. no.9528 001 9 control valve, pt. no.m302160...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

17829497 procurement of spares for 8te crane c 8000 1.79 castle nut/slotted nut, n7.20x2, 10916961716 1.8 pipe assly, engine, s40009917, 10916962447 1.81 hose by pass, s4002003, 10916962459 1.82 hose, water pump, s4002009, 10916962474 1.83 gear compressor, s4004108, 10971992038 1.84 joint, water line, s4004905/s4004903, 10916962514 1.85 manifold exhaust, s4005405/0540038, 10916962541 1.86 set screw, water line, s4007407, 10916962573 1.87 water pump assy, s4099101 / 54099101, 10916983677 1.88 seal kit, sdy.2216.000, 10916962814 1.89 seal kit, sdy.2262.000, 10916962834 1.9 seal kit, sdy.2263.000, 10916962846 1.91 seal kit, str cyl (d), sdy 2216.000/sdy.2216.000, 10916962814 1.92 seal kit, lift cyl (d), sdy 2263.000/sdy.2263.000, 10916962846 1.93 str.seal kit, soy.2241.000, 10916962952 1.94 seal kit/seal kit lift cyl., soy.2244.001, 10916962964 1.95 seal kit, str cyl (o), soy 2241.000/soy.2241.000, 10916962952 1.96 seal kit, lift cyl (o), soy 2244.000/soy.2244.000, 10916962964 1.97 seal kit, spy.2005.002, 10916963609 1.98 bearing needle kit, spy.2304.000, 10916963853 1.99 servic kit, spy.2403.000, 10916963917 2 brake lining set, spy 2051.000/spy.2051.000, 10916963774 2.01 seal kit, str cyl (w), swy 2246.000/swy.2246.000, 10916964102 2.02 seal kit, lift cyl (w), swy 2264.000/swy.2264.000, 10916964031 2.03 shaft,reverse/gear shaft, t10.20.006.0, 10916964284 2.04 gear z 16, t10.24.026.0, 10916964363 2.05 oil seal, t10.24.801.1, 10916964407 2.06 spring, t10.25.001.0, 10916964419 2.07 main switch, t11.17.037.0, 10916964434 2.08 gear reverse, t85.20.801.0, 10916964584 2.09 gudgeon rh/gudgeon lh, t99.04.003.0, 10916964786 2.1 gudgeon lh/gudgeon rh, t99.04.004.0, 10916964798 2.11 brake drum, t99.04.006.0, 10916964806 2.12 brake shoe, t99.04.801.0, 10916964889 2.13 union nut/sleeve, v12.19.009.0, 10916961147 2.14 toggle switch (spst), v12.43.019.0, 10977993561 2.15 fuel pipe, v16.00.022.0, 10916965394 ...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

17829494 procurement of spares for 8te crane c 8000 1.4 complete lever kit/lever box, 5le108000, 10916985091 1.41 bolt banjo, 7.07.22.0, 10916986411 1.42 copper washer/sealing washer, 7.07.23.0, 10916986423 1.43 switch horn/push button, 7.17.21.0, 10916986984 1.44 pressure plate, 85.18.30.0/85.18.902.0, 10916970831 1.45 uj kit, 85.33.20.0, 10916971463 1.46 plastic tube (2 mtr)/plastic pipe, 8528 020, 10916971278 1.47 oil seal, 86.02.07.0, 10916972182 1.48 groove nut, 86.02.14.0, 10916972261 1.49 gasket, 86.02.16.0, 10916972281 1.5 circlip, 86.02.18.0, 10916972301 1.51 spring, return/retainer spring, 86.02.45.1, 10916972566 1.52 spring, return, 86.02.46.1, 10916972581 1.53 brake lining set, 86.02.55.1, 10916972704 1.54 rivet, 86.02.56.0, 10916972724 1.55 brake plate assy lh, 86.02.901.1/86.02.901.0, 10916972839 1.56 brake plate assy rh, 86.02.902.1, 10916972862 1.57 castle nut/slotted nut, 86.04.12.1, 10916973032 1.58 bush g.m, 86.04.14.1, 10916973083 1.59 pin , 86.04.17.0, 10916973147 1.6 bush, 86.05.11.0, 10916973214 1.61 washer banjo bolt, 92de0003, 10916975838 1.62 washer banjo bolt, 92de0009, 10916975841 1.63 washer, releif valve fip, 92de0011, 10916975853 1.64 dowty seal, 95601 005, 10916976422 1.65 fuel injection pump, de006137/de005234, 10916978872 1.66 nozzle & holder assy, fuel, de006138/de005259, 10916978896 1.67 drain valve, m302830, 10916960431 1.68 ai washer, m911840, 10916960783 1.69 section hose/flexible hose, misc yl 5311/misc yl 5311, 10916961111 1.7 wire rope(19 mtr), misc yl5328/v19.26.286.0, 10916966453 1.71 cylinder head rep.kit, msp 1/125, 10916961182 1.72 major rep.kit, msp 1/132, 10916961194 1.73 cylinder head rep.kit, msp 1/15, 10916961226 1.74 repair kit, air cyl, msp 5/3, 10916961329 1.75 repair kit, brake valvve, msp 6/6, 10916961332 1.76 nut hex, n1.16, 10916961431 1.77 castle nut, n1.30x1.5, 10916961561 1.78 nylock nut, n6.12, 10916961696 ...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

17756746 procurement of spares for rt630c til 30te crane 32 repair kit p/n 9632101289 m/c 10952992966 33 seal kit for lock valve p/n z 9372005880 m/c 10953999358 34 kit brake lining p/n 9049112011 m/c 10953996209 35 seal kit for steering cyl p/n z 9372011333 m/c 10953999425 36 seal kit p/n z 9372005993 m/c 10953999413 37 seal kit for po check valve p/n z 9372005992 m/c 10953999401 38 kit, cylinder seal p/n 7373100000 m/c 10953993031 39 seal assembly, oil p/n 9049111751 m/c 10953996189 40 kit, seal p/n 9926107803 m/c 10953997157 41 seal kit, outrigger extn. p/n z 9372005973 m/c 10953999381 42 seal p/n z 9974001139 m/c 10953999678 43 seal p/n z 9974001141 m/c 10953999681 44 seal p/n z 9974001115 m/c 10953999642 45 kit brake lining p/n 9049112011 m/c 10953996209 46 orfs kit p/n 9999100855 m/c 10953997465 47 o ring p/n 9049109066/9049112127 m/c 10953996165 48 ignition switch p/n x 7872000051 m/c 10953998753 49 relay 12v p/n 7750000056 m/c 10953994557 50 switch p/n z 9753000042 m/c 10953999484 51 sol. switch (start relay) 12v p/n x 7750000029 m/c 10953998718 52 a 2 b cables p/n z 9352000033 m/c 10975990649 53 4 way solinid valve p/n 7926100579 m/c 10953995023 54 relay p/n 9372102327 m/c 10953996517 55 coil, 12 volt p/n 9926111943 m/c 10953997236 56 cartridge & coil assy p/n 9926111945 m/c 10953997251 57 dc valve p/n x 7926000295 m/c 10952994835 58 mcb 70a p/n z 7482000065 m/c 10953999073 59 digital tachometer p/n z 7486000014 m/c 10953999085 60 water temp gauge(elect) p/n z 7486000015 m/c 10953999097 61 pressure sender/switch oil p/n z 7486000103 m/c 10953999132 62 voltmeter 12v vdo p/n z 7486000110 m/c 10953999769 63 fuel gauge 12v vdo p/n z 7486000113 m/c 109539991...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

17705842 procurement of brake spares for rt 40 crane, make escorts . 1 single sol. dc valve ( loe pr ) pt. no.28 b 1 020 2 master cylinder, pt. no.v12.19.181.0 3 brake wiper & seal kit rt 30 / 40, pt. no.940001247a01 4 brake valve, pt. no.v12.19.039.1 5 brake pad assembly, pt. no.pp11320 068 6 shoe brake & lining assy., pt. no.7101343 032 7 protection valve, pt. no.pp10533 8 u / l valve, pt. no.9528 001 9 control valve, pt. no.m302160...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

17398985 procurement of spares for rt630c til 30te crane 32 repair kit p/n 9632101289 m/c 10952992966 33 seal kit for lock valve p/n z 9372005880 m/c 10953999358 34 kit brake lining p/n 9049112011 m/c 10953996209 35 seal kit for steering cyl p/n z 9372011333 m/c 10953999425 36 seal kit p/n z 9372005993 m/c 10953999413 37 seal kit for po check valve p/n z 9372005992 m/c 10953999401 38 kit, cylinder seal p/n 7373100000 m/c 10953993031 39 seal assembly, oil p/n 9049111751 m/c 10953996189 40 kit, seal p/n 9926107803 m/c 10953997157 41 seal kit, outrigger extn. p/n z 9372005973 m/c 10953999381 42 seal p/n z 9974001139 m/c 10953999678 43 seal p/n z 9974001141 m/c 10953999681 44 seal p/n z 9974001115 m/c 10953999642 45 kit brake lining p/n 9049112011 m/c 10953996209 46 orfs kit p/n 9999100855 m/c 10953997465 47 o ring p/n 9049109066/9049112127 m/c 10953996165 48 ignition switch p/n x 7872000051 m/c 10953998753 49 relay 12v p/n 7750000056 m/c 10953994557 50 switch p/n z 9753000042 m/c 10953999484 51 sol. switch (start relay) 12v p/n x 7750000029 m/c 10953998718 52 a 2 b cables p/n z 9352000033 m/c 10975990649 53 4 way solinid valve p/n 7926100579 m/c 10953995023 54 relay p/n 9372102327 m/c 10953996517 55 coil, 12 volt p/n 9926111943 m/c 10953997236 56 cartridge & coil assy p/n 9926111945 m/c 10953997251 57 dc valve p/n x 7926000295 m/c 10952994835 58 mcb 70a p/n z 7482000065 m/c 10953999073 59 digital tachometer p/n z 7486000014 m/c 10953999085 60 water temp gauge(elect) p/n z 7486000015 m/c 10953999097 61 pressure sender/switch oil p/n z 7486000103 m/c 10953999132 62 voltmeter 12v vdo p/n z 7486000110 m/c 10953999769 63 fuel gauge 12v vdo p/n z 7486000113 m/c 109539991...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

17114806 procurement of spares for hydra 08 crane sl. no.153b127916. 1 item1 control valve s / a 2 item2 instrument cluster e series 3 item3 brake valve 4 item4 plastic pipe 5 item5 union nut 6 item6 sleeve m911040 7 item7 insert 8 item8 master cyl. assy. 9 item9 bowl master cyl. 10 item10 bundy tube assy 11 item11 brake cable assy 12 item12 brake lining 13 item13 brake shoe assy 14 item14 section hose 15 item15 prpler shaft 16 item16 hose strg cyl. 17 item17 h.p.hose 18 item18 tube bend 19 item19 tube assy. lift cyl. 20 item20 chamber light assy rh 21 item21 chamber light assy lh 22 item22 head light lh 23 item23 head light rh 24 item24 side indicator lamp 25 item25 spot light 26 item26 comp.lamp 27 item27 bulb 28 item28 blub dbl filmnt 29 item29 bulb 30 item30 bulb 31 item31 horn 32 item32 reverse buzzer 33 item33 wire rope 34 item34 pad nylon 35 item35 nylon pad 36 item36 g.m.bush 37 item37 bush for str cylinder 38 item38 hose clamp 39 item39 strainer 40 item40 fuel level pipe 41 item41 hyd.oil level pipe 42 item42 trumpat hsg r.h. 43 item43 trumpat hsg l.h. 44 item44 gear change lever assy 45 item45 speed lever hsg 46 item46 cover assy 47 item47 rod 48 item48 stop cable 49 item49 radiator assy 50 item50 air pre cleaner complete 51 item51 over flow pipe 52 item52 flex. pipe 53 item53 lever 1st 54 item54 lever 2nd 55 item55 lever 3rd 56 item56 lever 4th 57 item57 bush 58 item58 lo filter 59 item59 fan belt 60 item60 washer 61 item61 banjo bolt 62 item62 banjo bolt 63 item63 banjo washer 64 item64 clip wtr pipe 65 item65 hose w / p 66 item66 hose w / p 67 item67 fuel pipe 68 item68 diesel filter 69 item69 stop cable 70 item70 element outer 71 item71 element inner 72 item72 brake assy. rh 73 item73 brake assy.lh 74 item74 hose assy. 75 item75 h.p. hose 76 item76 hose lift cylinder...