South East Central Railway - Chhattisgarh

34575556 auction sale of lots of scrap consisting of scrap em pad, cc pad, free end vibration damper & all type rubber pad etc. ( mixed with other class ) ( nb: excluding mms, ms4, cbb and other materials ) nb: purchaser to segregate the above items before lifiting material....

South East Central Railway - Chhattisgarh

33720809 auction sale of lots of scrap consisting of scrap em pad, cc pad, free end vibration damper & all type rubber pad etc. ( mixed with other class ) ( nb: excluding mms, ms4, cbb and other materials ) ...

South East Central Railway - Chhattisgarh

33258444 auction sale of lots of scrap consisting of scrap em pad, cc pad, free end vibration damper & all type rubber pad etc. ( mixed with other class ) ( nb: excluding mms, ms4, cbb and other materials ) ...

South East Central Railway - Chhattisgarh

31124070 auction sale of lots of scrap consisting of scrap em pad, cc pad, free end vibration damper & all type rubber pad etc. ( mixed with other class ) ( nb: excluding mms, ms4, cbb and other materials ) ...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

28590593 procurement of flowserve sanmar make complete mechanical seal assembly and spares for ntpc korba, lara, khargone and sipat procurement of flowserve sanmar make complete mechanical seal assembly and spares for ntpc korba, lara, khargone and sipat , ro:1.250:comp assy , ro:1.250:insert , ro:1.250:seal ring , ro:1.250:gland gasket , ro:1.250:sleeve packing , ro:1.250:insert mounting , ro:1.250:sleeve packing , ro:1.250:shaft packing , ro:1.250:retaining plate , ro:1.250:spring , ro:1.250:drive pin , ro:1.250:spring pin , ro:1.250:throttle bush , aro :1.375:complete mech seal assly , ro, size:2.000:complete assy.: , ro:size:2.500 complete assly , ro:1.750:complete mechanical seal assy , ro:size:35mm complete assly , dhtw:6.250:stationary face , dhtw:6.250:coil spring , dhtw:6.250:coil spring , dhtw:5.500:coil spring , dhtw:6.250:gland gasket , dhtw:6.250:sleeve basket , dhtw:6.250:sleeve gasket , dhtw:6.250:gland bushing , dhtw:6.250:backing ring , dhtw:6.250:backing ring gasket , dhtw:6.250:0 ring gasket , dhtw:6.250:0 ring gasket , dhtw:6.250:vibration damper , dhtw:6.250:throat bushing , dhtw:6.250:segmented busing , dhtw:5.500:stationary face , dhtw:5.500:coil spring , dhtw:5.500:gland gasket , dhtw:5.500:gland gasket , dhtw:5.500:sleeve gasket , dhtw:5.500:gland bushing , dhtw:5.500:shcs m8x65 , dhtw:5.500:shcs m3x10 , dhtw:5.500:backing ring , dhtw:5.500:backing ring gasket , dhtw:5.500:o ring gasket , dhtw:5.500:o ring gasket , qbq:5.125:seat gasket , qbq:5.125:stationary face , qbq:5.125:rotating face , qbq:5.125:spring , qbq:5.125:spring holder , qbq:5.125:flange gasket , qbq:5.125:o ring , qbq:5.125:sleeve packing , qbq:5.125:flange bushing , qbq:5.125:set screw , qbq:5.125:rot. face gasket , qbq:5.125:carbon bush assy , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:seal assembly , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:seat gasket , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:stationary face , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:rotating face gasket , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:rotating face , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:seal assembly , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:seat gasket , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:rotating face , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:gland bushing , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:sleeve gasket , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:stationary face , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:rotating face gasket , pto / pto:4.000 / 3.750:gland gasket , seal cooler:8.7ø, 18.37l:comp assy ( mech , 6670:magnetic separator complete assy , s.insidepto:1.875:mech seal comp assy...

Chhattisgarh State Power Distribution Company Limited - Chhattisgarh

27543800 tender for protection of slope of embankment 20 21/109:constn of ct pathalgaon ann. civil maint. work 1x500 mw htps 20 21/108:constn of 1 no. addl feeder mu 20 21/107:constn of breaker raigarh ts 1304 procurment of fire tender enq 89 vibration damper for acsr conduct dspm/t 2579/ oh of lt motor bop area providing maintenance shed for ahp fencing & cc road around h2 storage shed repairing and filling of rain cuts survey & calculation of capacity of dyke p/f hazard marker & delineator on road flyash utilization in pvt low lying area construction of shed for emd section nit12 02nos add.tmc foc west dn bilaspur nit 11 03 nos tmc foc city west bilaspur tmc foc bsp east dn t 0226 44 no 149 hp t/w conn kunda dc...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

24270303 spares for tata pay loader model twl3036 , master cylinder assly , part no . wc00271/ 3215n17f1 , seal kit , part no . wd01234 , brake valve , part no . wb00260 , ball joint ( implement hyd . system ) , part no . te20167 , cross ( female side ) , part no . 257641115108 , hose bsiii ( radiator outlet ) , part no . wd01081 , hose bsiii ( radiator inlet ) , part no . wd01082 , hose ( turbo to ic ) , part no . wd01108 , seal kit ( steering cylinder ) , part no . wd00425/14 , diaphragm , part no . 3200z426 , multi sealing ring , part no . 0734 . 300 . 225 , starter rlay 24v , part no . 260854504901 , ignition switch , part no . te09149 , adaptor , part no . we01044 , alternator ( 24 v , 45 amps ) , part no . 261815240101 , assembly clamp rod , part no . 252515140144 , assembly reed valve assy ( air compressor head ) , part no . 252513100149 , ball joint ( below the control lever ) , part no . wd00649 , bolt ( m8*25 ) ( engine propeller shaft ) , part no . j900825 , bolt ( for fixing alternator ) , part no . 3121550174 , bolt 30 ( centre pin upper ) , part no . j901030 , grub screw ( vibration damper ) , part no . we01020 , head & water separator ( spin on fg ) ( fuel feed and leakage line ) , part no . 252509120240 , hex bolt ( m12x40 ) ( alternator ) , part no . 11063812406 , hose ( steering cylinder steering cylinder ) , part no . we01042 , hose ( oil separator ) , part no . 252501175805 , hose ( tc oil outlet to cyl cr ) , part no . 252518175804 , nyloc nut m10 ( alternator ) , part no . 12140501008 , o ring ( steering hyd . system ) , part no . t77857 , repair kit air comp head , part no . 252513990105 , et hp line assembly 697 bs ii , part no . 252507140260 , v belt ( water pump ) , part no . 252520156312 , vibration damper , part no . wd00320 , tooth point lh , part no . wd00010 , tooth point , part no . wd00011 , tooth point rh , part no . wd 00012 , propeller shaft , part no . wb00137 , unloader valve , part no . 257643100143 , cylinder head cover gasket , part no . 252501165301 , o ring ( tilt cylinder ) , part no . 4187308 , spacer ( tooth ) , part no . we00463 , tee ( steering cylinder ) , part no . we01180 , brake valve seal kit , part no . we01350 , elbow ( steering cylinder ) , part no . we01181 , link , part no . wd00851 , steering control , part no . we00983 , self starter ( 24v ) , part no . 261815140102 , hex bolt ( m12x40 ) ( alternator ) , part no . 11063812406 , hex nut , part no . 12052202408 , spring washer , part no . a590924 , steering cylinder , part no . wd00425/wd01151...

Chhattisgarh State Power Transmission Company Limited - Chhattisgarh

23732407 supply of single tension hardware for acsr panther compression type double tension hardware for acsr panther compression type single suspension hardware for acsr panther with armour rods ags type double suspension hardware for acsr panther with armour rods ags type mid span joint vibration damper repair sleeves...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

23029373 supply of spares for tata twl 3036 wheel loader : spares for tata twl 3036 wheel loader , clamp , part no . 428249 , hose , part no . we01303 , vee band clamp , part no . wd01128 , steel bellow , part no . we01334 , exhaust pipe , part no . wb00162 , kit seat , part no . we00742 , kit seal msp 31 / 57 , part no . 257442420137 , msp 31 / 57 , brake chamber assly , part no . 3238r2 , seal kit , part no . 300006006 , msp 6 / 6 , lamp head , part no . z214771 , support rubber assly ( rear ) , part no . 257624200118 , support rubber assly ( front ) , part no . 257624100101 , alternator ( bosh ) 24v , 45amp , part no . 261815240101 , angular joint , part no . 17270701001 , read valve assly , part no . 252513100149 , starter motor 24v , part no . 261815140102 , shaft assly propeller , part no . wb00137 , vibration damper , part no . wd00320 , bolt hex m24x100 , part no . j901030 , quick release valve , part no . 263242910165 , kit seal , part no . 59756 , kit seal lift cylinder , part no . wd01059 , wd01185 , kit seal , part no . wd00425 / 14 , wd0042514 , arm pentograph wiper with blade , part no . wc00191 , relay 24v , 15amps , part no . 260854549902 , horn 24v roots , part no . te20482 , head lamp ( rh ) , part no . 257354440133 , head lamp ( lh ) , part no . 257354440134 , temp . gauge , part no . 257454249912 , range selector , part no . 0501210702 , 0501216209 , pipe , part no . wd00993 , pipe , part no . wd00996 , pipe , part no . wd00997 , pipe , part no . wd00992 , display , part no . 6007203237...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

22962544 supply of spares for tata twl 3036 wheel loader : spares for tata twl 3036 wheel loader , clamp , part no . 428249 , hose , part no . we01303 , vee band clamp , part no . wd01128 , steel bellow , part no . we01334 , exhaust pipe , part no . wb00162 , kit seat , part no . we00742 , kit seal msp 31 / 57 , part no . 257442420137 , msp 31 / 57 , brake chamber assly , part no . 3238r2 , seal kit , part no . 300006006 , msp 6 / 6 , lamp head , part no . z214771 , support rubber assly ( rear ) , part no . 257624200118 , support rubber assly ( front ) , part no . 257624100101 , alternator ( bosh ) 24v , 45amp , part no . 261815240101 , angular joint , part no . 17270701001 , read valve assly , part no . 252513100149 , starter motor 24v , part no . 261815140102 , shaft assly propeller , part no . wb00137 , vibration damper , part no . wd00320 , bolt hex m24x100 , part no . j901030 , quick release valve , part no . 263242910165 , kit seal , part no . 59756 , kit seal lift cylinder , part no . wd01059 , wd01185 , kit seal , part no . wd00425 / 14 , wd0042514 , arm pentograph wiper with blade , part no . wc00191 , relay 24v , 15amps , part no . 260854549902 , horn 24v roots , part no . te20482 , head lamp ( rh ) , part no . 257354440133 , head lamp ( lh ) , part no . 257354440134 , temp . gauge , part no . 257454249912 , range selector , part no . 0501210702 , 0501216209 , pipe , part no . wd00993 , pipe , part no . wd00996 , pipe , part no . wd00997 , pipe , part no . wd00992 , display , part no . 6007203237...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

22832121 supply of spares for tata twl 3036 wheel loader : spares for tata twl 3036 wheel loader , clamp , part no . 428249 , hose , part no . we01303 , vee band clamp , part no . wd01128 , steel bellow , part no . we01334 , exhaust pipe , part no . wb00162 , kit seat , part no . we00742 , kit seal msp 31 / 57 , part no . 257442420137 , msp 31 / 57 , brake chamber assly , part no . 3238r2 , seal kit , part no . 300006006 , msp 6 / 6 , lamp head , part no . z214771 , support rubber assly ( rear ) , part no . 257624200118 , support rubber assly ( front ) , part no . 257624100101 , alternator ( bosh ) 24v , 45amp , part no . 261815240101 , angular joint , part no . 17270701001 , read valve assly , part no . 252513100149 , starter motor 24v , part no . 261815140102 , shaft assly propeller , part no . wb00137 , vibration damper , part no . wd00320 , bolt hex m24x100 , part no . j901030 , quick release valve , part no . 263242910165 , kit seal , part no . 59756 , kit seal lift cylinder , part no . wd01059 , wd01185 , kit seal , part no . wd00425 / 14 , wd0042514 , arm pentograph wiper with blade , part no . wc00191 , relay 24v , 15amps , part no . 260854549902 , horn 24v roots , part no . te20482 , head lamp ( rh ) , part no . 257354440133 , head lamp ( lh ) , part no . 257354440134 , temp . gauge , part no . 257454249912 , range selector , part no . 0501210702 , 0501216209 , pipe , part no . wd00993 , pipe , part no . wd00996 , pipe , part no . wd00997 , pipe , part no . wd00992 , display , part no . 6007203237...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

20120783 procurement of spares for tata pay loader twl3036 as per nit specification. 1 wire harness relay & fuse, part no. wd01188 2 wire harness, part no. cab wc00351 3 wire harness engine, part no. wb00252 4 voltage regulator, part no. wd01009 5 combination switch, part no. wd01020 6 flasher unit 24v ( dual flash rate ) m part no. 261854544604 7 battery relay, part no. 4534634 8 cabin fan, part no. te00474 9 ignition switch, part no. te09149 10 light switch, part no. te00237 11 push button switch, part no. we01268 12 propeller shaft, part no. wc00371 13 o ring, part no.4187328 14 vibration damper, part no. wd01225 / wd00320 15 hose, part no. we01318 16 hose, part no. we01324 17 pump, part no. 252520100126 18 water pump ( minor kit ) , part no. 252520100118 19 feed pump assly, part no. 252507120138 20 fuel filter catridge, part no. te24170 / 252518130164 21 hose, part no. we01042 22 deration tank, part no. tc02217 23 primary catridge, part no. te01870 24 safety catridge, part no. te01871 25 radiator, part no. wb00253 / 2 26 cooler assly. ( bs iii ) , part no. wb00253 27 pin, part no. wd00769 28 cyl roller brg., part no. we00261 29 cover center pivot top, part no. we01118 30 spacer, part no.we00259 31 lock plate, part no. we00994 32 bolt j901030 33 dust seal center pivot top, part no. we01119 34 grease nipple, part no. j75581 35 lock plate, part no. wd02c18 36 lock plate, part no. wd04c18 37 cap screw; drill, part no. we00719 38 m.s.wire soft, part no. we00720 39 pin, part no. wd00428 40 cover center pivot bottom, part no. we01120 41 lock plate, part no. we00015 42 taper roller brg., part no. 25z353d40 => open tender...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

16527032 procurement of spares of cummins make engine required for overhauling of 6cta 8.3 engine: 1 after cooler (3924731) part no. 5262314 2 gear cam shaft part no. 3918777 3 cap filler part no. 3902468 4 seal rect ring part no. 3902466 5 hose plain part no. 3930827 6 tube breather part no. 3909669 7 main bearing (3944153) part no. 3945917 8 vibration damper part no. 3925569 9 rear oil seal (3970548, 4089342) part no. 5259499 10 ring gear flywheel part no. 3902127 11 hose plain part no. 3933705 12 banjo connector part no. 3924476 13 clip part no. 3282059 14 injector part no. 3926787/3802648 15 seal part no. 4942278 16 seal part no. 3923261/3906659 17 piston (3929161) part no. 3802657 18 ring compression (3919918) part no. 3802429 19 ring oil (3921919) part no. 3802429 20 ring compression (3922686) part no. 3802429 21 con rod (3901383) part no. 5266243 22 s.o.r. part no. 3940386 23 fuel pump transfer part no. 4988747 24 hose flexible part no. 209955 25 hose flexible part no. 209957 26 thermostat part no. 4936026 27 conn. water outlet part no. 3815546 28 gasket kit lower part no. 4089889 29 gasket kit upper part no. 4089888 ...

South Eastern Coalfields Limited - Chhattisgarh

16431267 procurement of spares of cummins make engine required for overhauling of 6cta 8.3 engine: 1 after cooler (3924731) part no. 5262314 2 gear cam shaft part no. 3918777 3 cap filler part no. 3902468 4 seal rect ring part no. 3902466 5 hose plain part no. 3930827 6 tube breather part no. 3909669 7 main bearing (3944153) part no. 3945917 8 vibration damper part no. 3925569 9 rear oil seal (3970548, 4089342) part no. 5259499 10 ring gear flywheel part no. 3902127 11 hose plain part no. 3933705 12 banjo connector part no. 3924476 13 clip part no. 3282059 14 injector part no. 3926787/3802648 15 seal part no. 4942278 16 seal part no. 3923261/3906659 17 piston (3929161) part no. 3802657 18 ring compression (3919918) part no. 3802429 19 ring oil (3921919) part no. 3802429 20 ring compression (3922686) part no. 3802429 21 con rod (3901383) part no. 5266243 22 s.o.r. part no. 3940386 23 fuel pump transfer part no. 4988747 24 hose flexible part no. 209955 25 hose flexible part no. 209957 26 thermostat part no. 4936026 27 conn. water outlet part no. 3815546 28 gasket kit lower part no. 4089889 29 gasket kit upper part no. 4089888 ...

Chhattisgarh State Power Transmission Company Limited - Chhattisgarh

15754808 supply of material single suspension h/w. for acsr twin moose , double suspension h/w. for acsr twin moose , repair sleeve for acsr moose , conductor , mid span joint for acsr conductor , vibration damper for moose conductor , rigid spacer for acsr twin moose conductor , armour rod for acsr moose conductor...

Metal Scrap Trading Corporation Limited - Chhattisgarh

3268795 auction sale of u/s 63 mva ; 132/33 kv x mer make mitsubishi japan,u/s 33kv cts various capacities,u/s filter machine,u/s 132kv ct 300, g.i. scrap, automobile parts scrap, u/s vibration damper & u/s room air cooler,u/s cooling fan, u/s pt 132 kv, u/s 220 kv p.t. etc.,u/s battery 220 v dc , u/s battery 110 v dc,u/s 11kv ct, u/s ct 33 kv , u/s ct 132 kv, u/s pt 11 kv etc,brass scrap, copper scrap & ms scrap...